Johnson County Memorial Gardens (A-L)

This is an archived index from the Digital Cemetery. See the Digital Cemetery for searchable photo-index and updated entries.

Transcribed by Don Alexander, Judy Harned, Tom Harned, Loretta Hower, David Kennedy, Linda K Lewis, Dave Maze, Wilbur McHenry, Carol Rollins, Kathy Ross, 7 Jul 2009.
Photographed by Linda K Lewis and Bruce Smykowski, 2009.
This is a PARTIAL transcription in process.

Keys: s/w = same stone with 

Surnames

[A-L] [M-Z]

Abbott, Douglas A; b. 1951, d. 1975, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Abbott, Evelyn L; b. 1930, s/w Warren L Abbott, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Abbott, Warren L; b. 1926, d. 2002, s/w Evelyn L Abbott, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Adams, Archibald M; b. 26 Jul 1907, d. 08 Nov 1962, Captain Army Air Forces World War II SM Doctor of Medicine, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Adams, Wayne V; b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 09 Dec 1980, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Agee, Wiley Cabell IV; b. 11 Jun 1981, d. 13 Jun 1981, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 295
Ahn, Chae Yong; b. 1915, d. 2000, s/w Sang Chil Baik Ahn, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 10
Ahn, Sang Chil Baik; b. 1925, s/w Chae Yong Ahn, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 10
Ahrens, ??; Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Ainsworth, W L; b. 18 Nov 1912, d. 01 Jan 2004, United States Air Corps, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Albers, Joseph C Jr; b. 1935, d. 1976, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Alder, Gladys Lilian; b. 1919, d. 2008, s/w John Jacob Alder, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Alder, John Jacob; b. 1907, d. 1981, s/w Gladys Lilian Alder, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Alderson, Keith Allen; d. 18 Apr 1971, Twins, s/w Russell Allen Alderson, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 338
Alderson, Russell Allen; d. 18 Apr 1971, Twins, s/w Keith Allen Alderson, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 338
Alexander, Bobbie Hendricks; b. 07 Aug 1926, d. 07 Mar 2008, PEO, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 01
Alexander, Florence C; b. 1910, d. 2007, s/w Wm. Whitney Alexander, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Alexander, William C; b. 1957, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Alexander, Wm Whitney; b. 1905, d. 1972, s/w Florence C. Alexander, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Allegri, Andrew Jerome; d. 18 Aug 2004, AJ Son and Brother, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 229
Allen, Evelyn B; b. 1912, d. 2002, s/w Frank D Allen, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Allen, Frank D; b. 1913, d. 1979, s/w Evelyn B Allen, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Allen, Joyce Marie; b. 26 Oct 1955, d. 12 Dec 1982, Bunny, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Allen, Max Loyal; b. 17 Nov 1927, d. 01 Jun 1996, Memorial Bench, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Allen, Shan J; d. 08 Sep 1962, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 324
Alley, Janice L; b. 25 Nov 1958, d. 28 Nov 1958, Our Precious Daughter, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Allison, C Frank Sr; b. 10 Jun 1927, d. 10 Nov 1983, Loving father and great motivator, s/w D Maxine Allison, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Allison, D Maxine; b. 12 Feb 1927, d. 12 Dec 1983, Loving mother and great peace maker, s/w C Frank Allison Sr, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Allison, Gladys J; b. 1900, d. 1983, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Ambrose, Dorothy L; b. 1923, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Amick, Earl T; b. 1909, d. 1984, s/w Elsie T Amick, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Amick, Elsie T; b. 1912, d. 2002, s/w Earl T Amick, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Anderson, Cole Wesley; d. 22 Jul 1988, Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 256
Anderson, Jeanette M; d. 18 Mar 1987, Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 298
Anderson, Steven B; b. 1952, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Andrews, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 333
Andrews , Virgie E; b. 1903, d. 1976, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Angel, Ricky Lee; Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Ansley, Jeremy K; d. 19 Jun 1990, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 93
Antoine , Robert Lee Sr; b. 07 Dec 1926, d. 30 Sep 2006, CPL US Army, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Archuleta, Pat Moreno; b. 1950, s/w Lucita G Moreno, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Aresnem, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 77
Armstrong, Kenneth A; b. 29 Sep 1963, d. 12 Apr 1965, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 199
Armstrong, Lavonne J; b. 1930, s/w Reginald L Armstrong, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Armstrong, Nadine O; b. 1915, d. 1991, s/w Ralph B Armstrong, Armstrong-Heitman bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 11
Armstrong, Ralph B; b. 1905, d. 1967, s/w Nadine O Armstrong, Armstrong-Heitman bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 11
Armstrong, Reginald L; b. 1926, d. 1999, s/w Lavonne J Armstrong, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Armstrong, Thomas Wayne; b. 1971, d. 1987, Beloved Son and Brother, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Arnold, Eugene D; b. 22 Jul 1925, d. 07 Feb 2004, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Arnold, Suzanne Jean; d. 27 Apr 1962, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 376
Arnold, Wesley Dale; d. 19 Mar 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Asby, Clifford C; b. 1902, d. 1956, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Ash-Hein, Jonathon; d. 07 Apr 1994, Our Baby, *, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 158
Ashe, Estelle C; b. 1913, d. 2002, s/w O M Ashe, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Ashe, O M; b. 1895, d. 1991, s/w Estelle C Ashe, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Atchison, Daniel Jacob; d. 10 Jan 2000, Stillborn, Larry and Bonnie Parents, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 274
Atkins, B Dolores; b. 1924, d. 2002, Married 60 Years, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Atkins, Charles C; b. 1923, d. 2006, Married 60 Years, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Atwood, Dorothy F; b. 31 Jul 1916, d. 30 Jun 2006, s/w Richard Catwood, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Atwood, Richard C; b. 30 Jul 1916, d. 21 Mar 2003, s/w Dorothy F Atwood, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Aue, Floyd Robert ; b. 1913, d. 1977, s/w Lanair Aue, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Aue, Lanair; b. 1919, d. 1995, s/w Floyd Robert Aue, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Ayers, Fred Clinton Jr; b. 29 Nov 1909, d. 22 Mar 1993, s/w Jeannette Grace Ayers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Ayers, Jeannette Grace; b. 21 Jul 1916, d. 14 Sep 1995, s/w Fred Clinton Ayers Jr, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Ayres, Robert R; b. 21 Feb 1923, d. 15 May 1993, BM2 US Navy WWII, s/w Virginia Ayres, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 07
Ayres, Virginia; b. 04 Mar 1925, s/w Robert R Ayres, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 07
Babb, Mary Ellen; b. 1906, d. 1998, Teacher, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Babcock, Frank E; b. 1902, d. 1961, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Bach, Frieda; b. 1896, d. 1959, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Back, H Michael; b. 1934, d. 1976, Mason, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Back, Harry M; b. 1902, d. 1981, Shriner, s/w Karen Back, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Back, Karen; b. 1900, d. 1982, s/w Karen Back, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Baesel, Dean E; b. 1920, d. 2000, s/w Miriam K Baesel, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
Baesel, Miriam K; b. 1924, d. 1998, s/w Dean E Baesel, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
Bafus, Vicki Jo; b. 06 Apr 1953, d. 15 May 1968, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Bagley, Angel Dawn; d. 11 Jun 1966, Daughter of Gary and Nora Bagley, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 206
Bailey, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 375
Bailey, Emmet W; b. 1908, d. 1996, s/w Harriet E Bailey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Bailey, Emmett W; b. 1908, d. 1996, m. 16 May 1931, s/w Harriet E Bailey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Bailey, Harriet E; b. 1910, d. 2000, m. 16 May 1931, s/w Emmett W Bailey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Bailey, Harriet E; b. 1910, d. 2000, s/w Emmett W Bailey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Balcom, Cora P; b. 1904, d. 1980, s/w Merle E Balcom, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Balcom, Merle E; b. 1904, d. 1978, s/w Cora P Balcom, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Banks, Fred D; b. 1899, d. 1975, s/w Pauline F Banks, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Banks, Pauline F; b. 1900, d. 1990, s/w Fred D Banks, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Baptist, John K; b. 1926, d. 1971, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Barker, Albert D; b. 1910, d. 1977, s/w Genevieve L Barker, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Barker, Doris V; b. 1914, d. 1980, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Barker, Genevieve; b. 1916, d. 2006, s/w Albert D Barker, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Barker, Norman W; b. 1911, d. 1965, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Barker, Theodore B; b. 1927, d. 1977, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Barnes, Barbara Frances; b. 1912, d. 2003, s/w Jesse Forrest Barnes, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Barnes, Jesse Forrest; b. 1909, d. 1985, s/w Barbara Frances Barnes, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Barnes , Kay B; b. 1941, d. 2003, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Barnes , Peter C; b. 1935, d. 2003, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Barnett, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 246
Barnett, Alice Irene; b. 1903, d. 1992, s/w L Price Barnett, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 07
Barnett, L Price; b. 1902, d. 1983, s/w Alice Irene Barnett, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 07
Bartlett, Elmer L; b. 28 Jul 1920, d. 02 Jul 1966, Missouri SGT US Marine Corps World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Bartlett, Geneva Ruth Allen; b. 26 Feb 1921, d. 04 Aug 1998, Grandma Tuffy, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Bartlett, George; b. 1903, d. 1966, Mason, s/w Margaret Bartlett, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Bartlett, Margaret; b. 1910, Eastern Star, s/w George Bartlett, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Bartlett, Sophie H; b. 16 Jan 1926, d. 27 Jan 1995, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 07
Bartley, Kelsey Lyn; b. 17 Sep 1974, d. 21 Sep 1974, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 224
Bartley, Marie M; b. 1886, d. 1979, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Barton, Betty Louise; b. 1931, s/w William Clayton Barton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Barton, Cecil F; b. 1897, d. 1962, s/w Dennie H Barton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Barton, Dennie H; b. 1898, d. 1973, s/w Cecil F Barton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Barton, William Clayton; b. 1929, d. 2002, s/w Betty Louise Barton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Bast, Orlin W; b. 14 Nov 1919, d. 24 Aug 1973, Kansas Lieutenant(JG) US Navy World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Bateman, Lorenzo W; b. 1909, d. 1986, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Bateman, Mabel E; b. 1910, d. 1970, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Baum, Bertha M; b. 1885, d. 1958, s/w Jacob Baum, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Baum, Jacob; b. 1867, d. 1968, s/w Bertha M Baum, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Bauman, Betty J; b. 1925, d. 2007, s/w William L Bauman, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 20
Bauman, William L; b. 1922, d. 2002, s/w Betty J Bauman, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 20
Baxter, Emil D; b. 1915, d. 1960, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Beach, L Nellie; b. 26 Aug 1906, d. 26 Mar 1979, Assembly of God, s/w Lester C Beach, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Beach, Lester C; b. 02 Feb 1902, d. 30 Mar 1976, s/w L Nellie Beach, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Beachy, Betty S; b. 1918, d. 1993, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 04
Beal, Justin Daniel; d. 03 Jun 2006, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 187
Beaman, Vivian; b. 1920, s/w Willard O Beaman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Beaman, Willard O; b. 1920, d. 2008, s/w Vivian Beaman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Beasley, Nora Dawn; b. 02 Sep 1981, d. 03 Oct 1981, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 48
Beason, Edward; b. 10 Sep 1915, d. 18 Nov 1994, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Beatty, Frederick K; b. 1926, d. 1981, s/w Mary F Beatty, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Beatty, Frederick K; b. 1948, d. 1986, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Beatty, Jeanann; b. 1954, m. 10 Sep 1977, s/w Theodore G Beatty, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
Beatty, Mary F; b. 1924, s/w Frederick K Beatty, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Beatty, Theodore G; b. 1951, d. 1999, m. 10 Sep 1977, s/w Jeanann Beatty, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
Beeker, Gloria N; b. 1922, d. 1959, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Beeker, Jean Marie; b. 1930, d. 1952, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Beeker, Mary W; b. 1898, d. 1990, Eastern Star, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Beeker, Seth Avery; b. 1896, d. 1971, Mason, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Beer , Christian Scott; d. 21 Mar 2001, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 136
Beery, Charles W; b. 1909, d. 1983, s/w Hazel L Beery, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Beery, Gina Dawn; b. 14 Apr 1965, d. 05 Feb 1966, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 385
Beery, Hazel L; b. 1911, d. 1985, s/w Charles W Beery, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Bell, Arlie M; b. 1920, d. 2001, LDS, s/w Jack F Bell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Bell, Iva Mae; b. 1887, d. 1960, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Bell, Jack F; b. 1911, d. 1985, LDS, s/w Arlie M Bell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Bell, Lee S; b. 1889, d. 1968, s/w Ruth E Bell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Bell, Ruth E; b. 1898, d. 1977, s/w Lee S Bell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Bennett, Hester I; b. 1914, d. 2003, s/w John H Bennett, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 06
Bennett, John H; b. 1912, d. 1971, s/w Hester I Bennett, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 06
Benson, James A; b. 1950, d. 1997, m. 19 Dec 1969, s/w Jana L Benson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Benson, Jana L; b. 1949, d. 2002, m. 19 Dec 1969, s/w James A Benson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Benson, Margaret A; b. 1924, d. 2002, s/w William E Benson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Benson, William E; b. 1924, s/w Margaret A Benson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Benthusen, Charles H; b. 1916, d. 1982, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 11
Bernard, Rick; b. 1953, d. 1989, s/w Sharon Bernard, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Bernard, Sharon ; b. 1953, s/w Rick Bernard, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Bernardy, Marguerite Anfinson; b. 16 Nov 1902, d. 06 Mar 1984, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Berry, Irene M; b. 1915, d. 1981, s/w W Earl Berry, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Berry, W Earl; b. 1914, d. 2000, s/w Irene M Berry, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Bethke, Boyd M; b. 1913, d. 1999, s/w Ethylene Bethke, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Bethke, Ethylene; b. 1914, d. 1989, s/w Boyd M Bethke, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Bettink, Mary F; b. 24 Feb 1942, d. 12 Nov 1998, Beloved Wife and Mother, Section Eternal Light 1, Row 01
Betz, Sarah M; b. 1886, d. 1976, s/w William M Betz, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Betz, William M; b. 1885, d. 1967, s/w Sarah M Betz, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Biederman, Eugene K; b. 1917, d. 1996, s/w Gladys R Biederman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Biederman, Gladys R; b. 1926, d. 2003, s/w Eugene K Biederman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Biemuller, Eugene H; b. 1917, d. 1988, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Bierwirth, Barbara A; b. 1932, s/w Ralph O Bierwirth Jr, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Bierwirth, Judith C; b. 1900, d. 1990, s/w Ralph O Bierwirth, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Bierwirth, Ralph O; b. 1898, d. 1991, s/w Judith C Bierwirth, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Bierwirth, Ralph O Jr; b. 1925, d. 1991, s/w Barbara A Bierwirth, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Biggs, George R; b. 10 Jun 1887, d. 17 May 1952, Dad, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Biggs, Sallie E; b. 21 Nov 1886, d. 29 Jul 1977, Mom, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Bilger, Orville H Jr; b. 1912, d. 1968, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Billings, Betty A; b. 1922, d. 1989, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Birkenmeier, Robert N; b. 20 Sep 1927, d. 18 Nov 2007, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
Biven, David J; b. 1888, d. 1961, s/w Olive E Biven, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Biven, Olive E; b. 1883, d. 1962, s/w David J Biven, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Blacketer, Paul Lee; b. 28 Aug 1969, d. 01 Dec 1969, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 251
Blackstock, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 327
Blair, Joyce A; b. 1945, s/w Ronald G Blair, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Blair, Ronald G; b. 1947, d. 1983, s/w Joyce A Blair, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Blankenship, Christine; b. 1947, d. 1996, s/w R J Blankenship, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
Blankenship, R J; b. 1943, s/w Christine Blankenship, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
Blatt, David William; b. 04 Aug 1964, d. 21 Sep 1964, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 320
Bloodworth, Broc A; d. 29 Nov 1973, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 390
Bock, Lillianna Bajich Bock; b. 1953, Memory Eternal, s/w William R Bock, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Bock, William R; b. 1954, d. 2007, Memory Eternal, s/w Lillianna Bajich Bock, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Bodnar, Herbert George; d. 03 Jun 1966, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 238
Bogasch, Curtis G; b. 1918, d. 1983, s/w Ethel M Bogasch, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 14
Bogasch, Ethel M; b. 1917, d. 1990, s/w Curtis G Bogasch, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 14
Bogatie, Anna M; b. 1906, d. 1993, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Bogatie, John; b. 1902, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Bollard, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 360
Bond, Catherine C; d. 19 Apr 1978, Mother, Eastern Star, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Boner, Charles H; b. 02 Dec 1930, d. 22 Oct 2007, m. 18 Mar 1950, s/w Peggy Jane Boner, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Boner, Peggy Jane Fulkerson; b. 04 Oct 1934, d. 26 May 1999, m. 18 Mar 1950, s/w Charles H Boner, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Boschert, M Aileen; b. 1919, d. 1994, s/w S James Boschert Jr, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Boschert, S James Jr; b. 1918, d. 1982, s/w M Aileen Boschert, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Boss, Emma M; b. 1901, d. 1993, s/w William U Boss, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Boss, William U; b. 1896, d. 1970, s/w Emma M Boss, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Bowden, Arthel A; b. 05 Apr 1902, d. 15 Jun 1987, s/w Carrie A Bowden, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Bowden, Carrie A; b. 03 Jan 1902, d. 25 May 1982, s/w Arthel A Bowden, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Bowers, Betty Ann; b. 1928, d. 2005, s/w Don A Bowers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Bowers, Don A; b. 1924, d. 1982, s/w Betty Ann Bowers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Bowers, Ralph R; b. 18 Jul 1922, d. 17 Oct 1964, Missouri 2d Lieutenant NGUS World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Bowman, Herbert Douglas; b. 1898, d. 1965, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Bowman, Lavern; b. 1924, d. 1979, Tillie, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Boyce, Susan Kay; b. 25 Dec 1953, d. 16 Aug 2001, Mom, bench, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Boyer, Katherine M; b. 1895, d. 1973, s/w Pearl U Boyer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Boyer, Pearl U; b. 1895, d. 1976, s/w Katherine M Boyer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Bradley, Glenn A; b. 1906, d. 1998, s/w Grace L Bradley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Bradley, Grace L; b. 1915, s/w Glenn A Bradley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Bradshaw, Jill Ann; b. 08 Feb 1982, d. 26 Aug 1983, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 171
Brady, Cynthia H; b. 1923, d. 1990, s/w Leo F Brady, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 07
Brady, Leo F; b. 1921, d. 1988, s/w Cynthia H Brady, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 07
Branson, Ashley Kristine; b. 31 Jan 1988, d. 28 May 1991, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 121
Brashears, Deanna Sue; b. 29 Jan 1963, d. 28 Aug 1963, Our Baby Daughter, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Brashears, Luella M; b. 1923, d. 2006, s/w Otis Brashears, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Brashears, Otis; b. 1916, d. 1984, s/w Luella M Brashears, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Brashears, Ronald E; b. 1944, d. 1988, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Brautman, David; b. 19 Dec 1970, d. 22 Dec 1970, Son and Brother, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Breckenridge, Ethel M; b. 1892, d. 1970, Eastern Star, s/w Frank E Breckenridge, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Breckenridge, Ethel M; b. 1892, d. 1970, Eastern Star, s/w Frank E Breckenridge, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Breckenridge, Frank E; b. 1895, d. 1973, Mason, s/w Ethel M Breckenridge, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Breckenridge, Frank E; b. 1895, d. 1973, Mason, s/w Ethel M Breckenridge, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Breneman, D E; b. 1899, d. 1985, s/w Jessie I Breneman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Breneman, Jessie I; b. 1898, d. 1997, s/w D E Breneman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Bridge, Doris M; b. 1922, d. 2006, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 04
Bridge, Nicholas Curtis; b. 16 Apr 2003, d. 17 Apr 2003, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 17
Bridges, George H Jr; b. 1913, d. 1977, s/w Mary C Bridges, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Bridges, Helen M; b. 1923, d. 1998, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Bridges, Mary C; b. 1917, d. 2003, s/w George H Bridges Jr, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Brka, Amar; Courtesy of the Cemetery, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 234
Brock, Clifford E; b. 1893, d. 1957, Shriner, s/w Iva V Brock, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Brock, Iva V; b. 1892, d. 1986, DAR, s/w Clifford E Brock, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Brockman, Anne Margaret; d. 11 May 1967, Infant daughter of Ronald and Lee Ann Brockman, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 341
Brodbeck, Jeffrey S; b. 25 Dec 1962, d. 30 Sep 1994, Beloved Son and Brother, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
Brown, Charles H; b. 1913, d. 1996, m. 17 Jan 1933, s/w Vivian Hastings Brown, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Brown, Chester L Sr; b. 1914, d. 1990, Mason, Father, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 01
Brown, Dean O; b. 1910, d. 1980, s/w Elnora Brown, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Brown, Elnora; b. 1912, d. 1994, s/w Dean O Brown, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Brown, Elsie E; b. 1900, d. 1980, s/w Lucius E Brown, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Brown, J Lester; b. 1890, d. 1961, s/w Mae E Brown, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Brown, Jeff E; b. 30 Oct 1955, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Brown, Jennifer Anne; b. 11 Jan 1983, d. 11 Apr 1983, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 166
Brown, Jennifer Anne; b. 11 Feb 1987, d. 20 Apr 1987, Nenny, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 309
Brown, Lucius E; b. 1891, d. 1984, s/w Elsie E Brown, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Brown, Mae E; b. 1899, d. 1987, s/w J Lester Brown, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Brown, Phyllis E; b. 01 Oct 1918, d. 05 Apr 2003, s/w Robert D Brown, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Brown, Robert D; b. 23 Sep 1915, d. 02 Jun 1994, s/w Phyllis E Brown, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Brown, Vivian Hastings; b. 1914, d. 1998, m. 17 Jan 1933, s/w Charles H Brown, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Brown-McCoy, Delores I; b. 1933, s/w Raleigh L McCoy, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Bruce, Gertrude N; b. 1914, d. 1983, s/w Murrel F Bruce, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Bruce, Murrel F; b. 1914, d. 1985, s/w Gertrude N Bruce, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Bruss, Andrew John; d. 18 Oct 1988, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 258
Bryan, Bernice J Cox; b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 24 May 2000, s/w Hugh R Bryan, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Bryan, Hugh R; b. 10 May 1912, d. 10 Jun 1978, s/w Bernice J Cox Bryan, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Bryan, Shelby Lynn; d. 05 Dec 1994, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 156
Bryant, G T; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 09
Bryant, Michael Degan; b. 30 Dec 1984, d. 31 Dec 1984, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 358
Buchanan, Christopher Corvus; b. 19 Jul 1968, d. 29 Aug 1973, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 6
Buckley, Ernest D; b. 1914, d. 2000, m. 25 Dec 1935, s/w Tara, Hazel F Buckley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Buckley, Hazel F; b. 1918, d. 2000, m. 25 Dec 1935, s/w Tara, Ernest Buckley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Buckley, Tara; b. 1954, Loving Daughter, s/w Hazel F, Ernest Buckley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Buckner, Everette E; b. 1903, d. 1983, Buck, s/w Margaret W Buckner, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Buckner, Margaret W; b. 1903, d. 1983, s/w Everette E Buckner, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Buesch, Edward W; b. 1896, d. 1967, s/w Sarah F Buesch, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Buesch, Sarah F; b. 1895, d. 1967, s/w Edward W Buesch, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Buglewicz, Alice ; b. 1903, d. 1984, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Buglewicz, Joseph A; b. 1893, d. 1979, SFC US Army World War I, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Buglewicz, Ralph E; b. 18 Feb 1938, d. 27 Mar 2007, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Bunn, Jeanne B; b. 1921, d. 2009, s/w Stuart E Bunn, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Bunn, Stuart E; b. 1919, Married 65 Years, s/w Jeanne B Bunn, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Burgess, Logan Thomas Howland; b. 16 Oct 2007, d. 05 Jun 2008, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 18
Burke, James E; b. 1920, d. 1988, s/w Peggy Burke, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 07
Burke, Peggy; b. 1924, s/w James E Burke, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 07
Burke, Wendy Lee; b. 28 Sep 1973, d. 19 Sep 1974, Our Beloved Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 228
Burkett, Donald W; b. 1917, s/w Helen E Burkett, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 14
Burkett, Helen E; b. 1920, s/w Donald W Burkett, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 14
Burkett, Starr Marie; b. 01 Jan 2001, d. 20 Sep 2001, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 20
Burkhardt, Eva L; b. 1912, d. 2000, s/w Harry H Burkhardt, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Burkhardt, Harry H; b. 1901, d. 1986, s/w Eva L Burkhardt, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Burlingame, Jack D; b. 1919, d. 2005, s/w D Madge Burlingame, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Burlingame, Madge D; b. 1925, s/w Jack D Burlingame, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Burns, Joe D; b. 26 Jan 1924, d. 22 Mar 1996, TEC 4 US Army World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Burns, Margaret J; b. 1922, d. 2006, s/w Ross E Burns, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Burns, Ross E; b. 1922, d. 2008, s/w Margaret J Burns, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Burns, William Norman II; b. 02 Jun 1962, d. 09 Aug 1962, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 285
Burrus, Glenn E; b. 1929, d. 1981, s/w Joyce A Burrus, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Burrus, Joyce A; b. 1933, s/w Glenn E Burrus, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Burton, Audrey J; b. 28 Dec 1926, d. 23 Jun 2001, married 46 years, s/w William H Burton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Burton, William H; b. 03 Sep 1926, married 46 years, s/w Audrey J Burton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Bush, Eula N; b. 1884, d. 1962, s/w William L Bush, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Bush, J Lucius; b. 09 Feb 1911, d. 13 Jul 1998, Mason, s/w Marian E Bush, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Bush, Marian E; b. 03 Dec 1914, Eastern Star, s/w J Lucius Bush, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Bush, Paul Neal; b. 01 Nov 1921, d. 10 Apr 2008, PFC US Army World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Bush, William L; b. 1880, d. 1962, Mason, s/w Eula N Bush, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Butcher, Maria Ilka; b. 1922, d. 1983, s/w Wendell Vaughan Butcher, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Butcher, Wendell Vaughan; b. 1908, d. 1970, s/w Maria Ilka Butcher, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Butler, Charles L; b. 20 Feb 1934, d. 31 Jul 1971, Kansas SSGT US Air Force Korea, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 05
Butterworth, James Robert; b. 1913, d. 1980, s/w Rosemary Butterworth, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Butterworth, Rosemary; b. 1918, d. 2008, s/w James Robert Butterworth, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Buzzard, Arthur A.; b. 1909, d. 1968, s/w Sue C Buzzard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Buzzard, Sue C; b. 1909, d. 1985, s/w Arthur A Buzzard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Byars, Alva A; b. 1918, s/w Freeda H Byars, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 14
Byars, Freeda H; b. 1923, d. 2000, s/w Alva A Byars, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 14
Cain, Charles Edwin; b. 1919, d. 2001, s/w Minnie Mae Cain, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Cain, Minnie Mae; b. 1920, d. 2004, s/w Charles Edwin Cain, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Callan, Todd Morgan; b. 02 Dec 1965, d. 03 Dec 1965, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 287
Callaway, Gary Lee; b. 1944, d. 1994, s/w Judith K Martin Callaway, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Callaway, Judith K Martin; b. 1945, s/w Gary Lee Callaway, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Calmes, Betty L; b. 1903, d. 2000, s/w Francis M Calmes, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Calmes, Francis M; b. 1898, d. 1982, s/w Betty L Calmes, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Camp, Curtis Duane; b. 01 Aug 1969, d. 02 Aug 1969, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 118
Cantrell, Ferne E; b. 1898, d. 1985, s/w Wm Roy Cantrell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Cantrell, Wm Roy; b. 1895, d. 1977, s/w Ferne E Cantrell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Carl, Joseph C; b. 1888, d. 1956, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Carl, Mayme; b. 1894, d. 1977, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Carleton, Allen B; b. 24 Oct 1926, d. 15 Dec 1963, Texas PVT 1 Student Tng Regt TIS World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Carley, Otis Duane; b. 09 Apr 1946, d. 20 Mar 1997, Loving Husband, Father, Son and Brother, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 34
Carlisle, Byron A; b. 1909, d. 1995, s/w Edith K Carlisle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Carlisle, Edith K; b. 1918, d. 2004, s/w Byron A Carlisle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Carlson, Craig Dean; d. 19 May 1971, Infant son of Jerry and Sharon Carlson, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 207
Carlson, Lloyd D; b. 1915, d. 1985, s/w Madeline Osborne, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Carollo, Frank P Jr; b. 1957, d. 1977, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Carpenter, Jonathan Michael; d. 09 Sep 2004, Where is space, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 154
Carpenter, Leslie; b. 1894, d. 1984, s/w Louise Carpenter, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Carpenter, Louise; b. 1900, d. 1966, s/w Leslie Carpenter, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Carr, Melanie Louriene; b. 13 Oct 1965, d. 14 Oct 1965, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 329
Carrier, Beatrice ; b. 1914, d. 1984, s/w Edson C Carrier, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Carrier, Edson C; b. 1907, d. 1968, s/w Beatrice Carrier, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Carrier, M Blanche; b. 1885, d. 1974, Granny, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Carrier, Merlin J; b. 25 Feb 1910, d. 07 Feb 1993, US Navy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Carrier, Velma M; b. 07 Jan 1925, Beloved Wife Mother and Grandmother, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Carroll, Delia O; b. 1898, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Carroll, Laurence B; b. 1897, plate missing, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Carter, Dorothy M; b. 1921, d. 2007, m. 02 Feb 1943, s/w William E Carter, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Carter, Leslie E; b. 1895, d. 1972, s/w LeVona Carter, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Carter, LeVona; b. 1897, d. 1996, s/w Leslie E Carter, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Carter, William E; b. 1923, m. 02 Feb 1943, s/w Dorothy M Carter, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Carver, Audrey F; b. 1914, d. 2006, s/w Kenneth E Carver, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Carver, Earl Guy; b. 1919, d. 1981, s/w Margaret A Carver, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Carver , Kenneth E; b. 1913, d. 1985, s/w Audrey F Carver, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Carver, Margaret A; b. 1930, d. 1981, s/w Earl Guy Carver, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Carver, Willard N; b. 17 Feb 1921, d. 23 Jun 1952, Mason, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Cashmark, Bette Jane; b. 16 Oct 1924, d. 09 Jun 2000, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 09
Cassell, Emily T; b. 09 Oct 1914, d. 09 Jul 2002, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Cathey, Sarah Marie; b. 23 Nov 1999, d. 05 Dec 1999, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 139
Caudle, Donald Lee; b. 16 Aug 1913, d. 04 Feb 1994, s/w Katheryne L Caudle, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Caudle, Katheryne L; b. 10 Nov 1912, d. 09 Nov 2004, s/w Donald Lee Caudle, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Cawthorn, Lodica Arlene; b. 28 Dec 1916, d. 17 Dec 1952, Peggy, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Cawthorn, Sherman Andrew; b. 11 Mar 1917, d. 09 Jan 2001, Duke, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Cederlind, Melissa Ann; b. 06 Jun 1975, d. 07 Jun 1975, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 403
Chacey , Robert E Jr; d. 25 May 1968, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 218
Chadd, Andrew M; b. 01 Sep 1989, d. 03 Sep 1989, s/w Zachary B Chadd, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 267
Chadd, Zachary B; b. 01 Sep 1989, d. 02 Sep 1989, s/w Andrew M Chadd, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 267
Chadwick, Heather M; d. 09 Dec 1971, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 233
Chadwick, William Elliott; d. 29 Apr 2008, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 91
Chaffee, Claude Harry; b. 09 Sep 1917, d. 19 Nov 1985, Bench, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Chale, Pauline M; b. 17 Mar 1924, d. 26 Dec 1998, Our Mother, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Chale, William J; b. 1916, d. 1970, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Chambers, Dollie ; b. 1895, d. 1978, s/w Hubert G Chambers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Chambers, Hubert G; b. 1896, d. 1976, s/w Dollie Chambers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Chambers, Martha L; b. 1930, s/w Wilford E Chambers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Chambers, Pauline; b. 1925, d. 2005, s/w Wilbert G Chambers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Chambers, Wilbert G; b. 1924, d. 1998, s/w Pauline Chambers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Chambers, Wilford E; b. 1924, s/w Martha L Chambers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Chandler, Marjorie L; b. 1925, d. 2003, s/w R L Chandler, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Chandler, R L; b. 1922, d. 2009, Dusty, s/w Marjorie L Chandler, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Chaney, Cuba; b. 1898, d. 1972, s/w Frances T Chaney, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Chaney, Frances T; b. 1903, d. 1967, s/w Cuba Chaney, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Chaney, Mary Frances; b. 23 Jan 1955, d. 09 Dec 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Chaney, Richard Charles; b. 16 Oct 1958, d. 20 Mar 1964, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Chapman, Bernard H; b. 08 Feb 1914, d. 14 Oct 1990, US Navy World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Chapman, Clara A; b. 1897, d. 1988, s/w Thomas P Chapman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Chapman, David H; b. 1923, m. 20 Jan 1946, s/w Mary Margaret Chapman, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Chapman, Edna Marie; b. 1917, d. 1982, Mother, s/w James Milton Chapman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Chapman, James Milton; b. 1956, Son, s/w Edna Marie Chapman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Chapman, Mary Margaret; b. 1923, d. 2007, m. 20 Jan 1946, s/w David H Chapman, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Chapman, Thomas P; b. 18??, d. 1961, s/w Clara A Chapman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Chard, Opal L; b. 1914, d. 1973, s/w Rickie D Brydendal Chard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Chard, Rickie D Brydendall; b. 1960, d. 1988, s/w Opal L Chard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Charlson, Marianne; b. 24 Feb 1961, d. 20 May 1968, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 30
Charlton, Shirley Jean; b. 29 Sep 1946, d. 13 Sep 1996, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 04
Chase, Harriet F; b. 1915, d. 1999, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Chenault, Harvey L; b. 1910, d. 1982, s/w Hazel E Chenault, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 21
Chenault, Hazel E; b. 1914, d. 1997, s/w Harvey L Chenault, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 21
Childers, Betty L; b. 1922, m. 12 Jul 1943, s/w Leonard Childers, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Childers, Leonard; b. 1923, d. 1990, m. 12 Jul 1943, s/w Betty L Childers, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Chilton, Harry Lee; b. 1900, d. 1975, s/w Victoria Jensen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Chon, Am Il; b. 1912, d. 1994, s/w Keum Bok Chon, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 06
Chon, Keum Bok; b. 1920, d. 1987, s/w Am Il Chon, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 06
Chrisman, Gerald Allen; b. 1931, s/w Vernest Chrisman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Chrisman, Vernest; b. 1931, d. 1999, Vernie, s/w Gerald Allen Chrisman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Christoffersen, Sawyer King; b. 16 Sep 1992, d. 30 Nov 1992, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 368
Christopher, Charity Li; d. 15 Jul 1999, Our Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 176
Christopher, Faith Li; d. 09 May 1997, Our Twins, s/w Hope Li Christopher, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 217
Christopher, Hope Li; d. 09 May 1997, Our Twins, s/w Faith Li Christopher, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 217
Clark, David H; b. 20 Jun 1920, d. 26 Sep 1999, m. 04 Aug 1946, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Clark, Florence; b. 1883, d. 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Clark, Georganna; b. 1927, Registered Nurse, s/w Norman R Clark, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Clark, H Sam; b. 1920, d. 1991, m. 21 Nov 1940, s/w V Alice Clark, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Clark , John W; b. 1906, d. 1966, s/w Treva M Clark, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Clark, Lewis; b. 1875, d. 1963, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Clark, Madge B; b. 1919, d. 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Clark, Marcela Mae; d. 04 May 2007, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Clark, Melvin E; b. 1911, d. 2002, s/w Osceola Clark, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Clark, Norman R; b. 1926, d. 1993, USN, s/w Georganna Clark, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Clark, Osceola; b. 1912, d. 1988, s/w Melvin E Clark, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Clark , Treva M; b. 1906, d. 1996, s/w John W Clark, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Clark, V Alice; b. 1916, d. 2000, m. 21 Nov 1940, s/w H Sam Clark, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Clawson, John Craig; b. 1959, d. 1992, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Cleveland, Edith Dickinson; b. 1887, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Clifton, Betty Bast; b. 11 Jul 1921, d. 02 Jul 1999, Mother and Best Friend, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Clum, Brian Walter; d. 09 Feb 1965, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 373
Coats, Kenneth; b. 1913, d. 1992, s/w Mary Jo Coats, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Coats, Mary Jo; b. 1920, d. 2005, s/w Kenneth Coats, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Cochennet, Trenton Davis; b. 02 Mar 1986, d. 23 Jan 1988, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 41
Cochran, Edith Crust; b. 14 Feb 1917, d. 10 Aug 1996, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Cochran, Emma F; b. 1873, d. 1957, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Cochran, James E; b. 17 May 1909, d. 22 Dec 1984, S SGT US Army WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Cochran, Luther J; b. 1875, d. 1958, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Cochran, Ralph Eugene ; b. 24 Jun 1963, d. 27 Aug 1983, May the Froce be with you - Jedi, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Coffman, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 190
Coffman, Baby Son; d. 28 Nov 1960, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 244
Coiner, Clara B; b. 1893, d. 1977, s/w James L Coiner, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Coiner, James L; b. 1893, d. 1980, s/w Clara B Coiner, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Coiner , Ralph L; b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 15 Jan 2007, SGT US Army Bronze Star Medal, s/w Velma E Coiner, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Coiner, Velma E; b. 01 Jun 1920, s/w Ralph L Coiner, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Colbert, Benjamin E; b. 1898, d. 1970, Mason, s/w Emma A Colbert, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Colbert, Benjamin F; b. 1871, d. 1961, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Colbert, Emma A; b. 1905, d. 1962, Eastern Star, s/w Benjamin E Colbert, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Colburn, Eunie E; b. 1921, d. 2001, s/w Robert Colburn, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Colburn, Robert C; b. 1919, s/w Eunice E Colburn, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Cole, Diane Lynn; b. 08 Jun 1962, d. 04 Oct 1965, Our Daughter, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 40
Cole, Donald E; b. 1938, d. 1992, s/w Donna J Cole, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Cole, Donna J; b. 1941, s/w Donald E Cole, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Cole, Laticia Danielle; b. 29 Mar 198 , d. 31 Mar 1988, s/w Paul Robert Cole, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 311
Cole, Paul Robert; d. 05 Mar 1989, s/w Laticia Danielle Cole, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 311
Colin, Leroy A; b. 1922, d. 2001, s/w Vera A Colin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Colin, Vera A; b. 1925, d. 2001, s/w Leroy A Colin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Comfort, Harry S; b. 1893, d. 1962, s/w Joy Margaret Comfort, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Comfort, Joy Margaret; b. 1897, d. 1979, s/w Harry S Comfort, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Compton, Sarah Elizabeth; b. 22 Mar 1980, d. 28 Mar 1980, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 339
Comstock, Ethel D; b. 1917, d. 1977, s/w Walter F Comstock, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Comstock, Walter F; b. 1915, d. 2006, s/w Ethel D Comstock, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Conley, Nell M; b. 22 Apr 1904, d. 06 Apr 1982, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Connor, Elizabeth ; b. 1917, d. 1971, s/w Kenneth W Connor, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Connor, Kenneth W; b. 1913, d. 1980, s/w Elizabeth Connor, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Conway, Annie; d. 1983, Infant daughter of Pat and Bonnie Conway, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 406
Cook, Paul; b. 1929, Dad, s/w Virginia A Cook, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Cook, Virginia A; b. 1934, d. 2005, Mom, s/w Paul Cook, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Cooke, Albert Claude II; b. 1930, d. 1990, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Cooke, C Claude; b. 1904, d. 1962, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Cooke, John Robert; b. 1956, d. 1984, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Cooke, Martha; b. 1930, d. 1988, Sis, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Cooke, Virginia I; b. 1905, d. 1995, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Cooper, Herbert R; b. 1918, d. 1997, s/w Opal M Cooper, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Cooper, Joy Sue; b. 1935, d. 1987, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Cooper, Karen Ann; d. 24 Jul 1977, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 347
Cooper, Opal M; b. 1914, d. 1976, s/w Herbert R Cooper, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Cooper, Paula Colleen; d. 06 Jan 1998, Our Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 180
Cooper, Robert D; b. 1904, d. 1977, s/w Wanda Cooper, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Cooper, Ryan Joseph; b. 21 May 1990, d. 28 May 1990, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 278
Cooper, Wanda; b. 1908, d. 2000, s/w Robert D Cooper, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Corazin, Frank A; b. 1917, d. 1991, s/w Retta Corazin, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Corazin, Retta; b. 1921, d. 2007, s/w Frank A Corazin, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Cornett, Donald B; b. 1922, d. 2006, s/w O Ann Cornett, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Cornett, O Ann; b. 1927, s/w Donald B Cornett, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Cotsworth, Denise R; d. 1974, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 364
Cottle, Felix E; b. 1907, d. 1996, s/w Neva E Cottle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Cottle, Neva E; b. 1909, d. 1996, s/w Felix E Cottle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Cottle, Rex M; b. 31 Mar 1938, d. 06 Feb 2009, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Cottrell, Donald Bradley; b. 04 Nov 1968, d. 16 Nov 1968, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 337
Courtney, Cecil L; b. 1929, d. 2001, s/w Patricia A Courtney, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Courtney , Patricia A; b. 1935, s/w Cecil L Courtney, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Covington-Blanco, Steven Joseph; b. 18 Feb 1979, d. 06 Mar 1979, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 196
Cowen, Helen J; b. 1908, d. 1997, s/w Rev. C Eugene Cowen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Cowen, Rev. C Eugene; b. 1904, d. 1975, s/w Helen J Cowen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Cowen, Susie; b. 1944, d. 1980, (Sweet), Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Cox, Hilda Lee; b. 1915, s/w Ira Cox Jr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Cox, Ira Jr; b. 1919, d. 2002, s/w Hilda Lee Cox, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Cox, John E; b. 1900, d. 1976, s/w Mary E Cox, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Cox, Mary E; b. 1903, d. 1980, s/w John E Cox, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Cox, Misui T; b. 1929, d. 1992, s/w Robert A Cox, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Cox, Robert A; b. 1932, s/w Misui T Cox, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Cox, Robert J; b. 1956, d. 1976, Our Son, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Cox, Ryan Christopher; b. 23 Jun 1994, d. 12 Feb 1995, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 151
Craig, George M; b. 1919, d. 1993, m. 19 Oct 1946, s/w Shirley A Craig, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Craig, Shirley A; b. 1926, d. 2006, m. 19 Oct 1946, s/w Shirley A Craig, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Crane, Ethel M; b. 1882, d. 1959, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Crane, Jasper C; b. 1885, d. 1976, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Criner, Allen D; b. 1915, d. 1977, s/w Melba J Criner, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Criner, Melba J; b. 1921, s/w Allen D Criner, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Crisler, Eva B; b. 1908, d. 1993, s/w Ralph M Crisler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Crisler, Ralph M; b. 1905, d. 1968, s/w Eva B Crisler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Cristler, Charles L; b. 1902, d. 1992, s/w Elma N Cristler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Cristler, Elma N; b. 1910, d. 1993, s/w Charles L Cristler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Crooke, Lewis; d. 26 Mar 1987, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 297
Cross, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 281
Crossley, Tana Lynn; b. 1944, d. 1998, Star of David, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Crouch, Elfrieda R; b. 18 Jun 1922, Married 61 Years, s/w Rex E Crouch, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 11
Crouch, Rex E; b. 12 Jun 1921, d. 12 Nov 2007, Married 61 Years, s/w Elfrieda R Crouch, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 11
Crucius, Alice S; b. 1908, d. 2004, s/w Henry O Crucius, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Crucius, Henry O; b. 1906, d. 2001, s/w Alice S Crucius, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Crummett, Fannie G; b. 1899, d. 1956, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Crummett, W K ; b. 1898, d. 1967, Red, American Legion, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Cummings, Oliver B; b. 1892, d. 1964, s/w Virginia L Cummings, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Cummings, Virginia L; b. 1884, d. 1974, s/w Oliver B Cummings, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Cunningham, Alta M; b. 1899, d. 1971, s/w G Wilbur Cunningham, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Cunningham, G Wilbur; b. 1896, d. 1982, s/w Alta M Cunningham, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Cutliff, Edward A; b. 1911, d. 1989, s/w Geness H Cutliff, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Cutliff, Geness H; b. 1916, d. 2001, s/w Edward A Cutliff, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Dahl, Helen M; b. 1919, d. 1995, s/w Raymond C Dahl, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 09
Dahl, Kaitlyn Lily; d. 24 Sep 2007, My Identical Sister's Angel, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 102
Dahl, Raymond C; b. 1916, d. 2005, s/w Helen M Dahl, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 09
Dahl, Ronald H; b. 1940, d. 1986, In Loving Memory, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 09
Dake, Anna L; b. 1884, d. 1986, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Dake, Charles Merritt Sr; b. 1885, d. 1956, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Daniels, Phalen Nichole; b. 29 Jan 1990, d. 30 Aug 1991, Daughter of Vernon L and Pamela A Daniels, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 38
Darnell, Donald D; b. 1915, s/w Marguerite M Darnell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Darnell, Marguerite M; b. 1922, d. 1976, Bunny, s/w Donald D Darnell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Darrell, Susan Marie; b. 29 Aug 1964, d. 27 Sep 1964, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 159
Davidson, Anna C; b. 1879, d. 1972, s/w William B Davidson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Davidson, Barbara M; b. 1931, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Davidson, Florence M; b. 1909, d. 1990, s/w Thomas W Davidson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Davidson, Kendrick C MD; b. 1930, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Davidson, Thomas W; b. 1909, d. 1990, s/w Florence M Davidson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Davidson, Tommie B; b. 1953, d. 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Davidson, William B; b. 1885, d. 1967, s/w Anna C Davidson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Davies, Timothy J D; b. 12 Jun 1954, d. 15 May 1967, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 51
Davis, Aaron M; b. 1909, d. 1986, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Davis, Everett E; b. 1909, d. 1985, s/w Nadine D Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Davis, George D; b. 1912, d. 1988, s/w Vivian B Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Davis, George L; b. 1885, d. 1960, s/w Ruth J Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Davis, Joseph S; b. 1896, d. 1976, Shriner's Rotary International, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Davis, Karen Elaine; b. 19 Aug 1946, d. 16 Jul 2008, s/w Larry Lee Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Davis, Larry Lee; b. 15 Oct 1942, s/w Karen Elaine Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Davis, Lauren Rene; b. 11 Sep 1989, d. 14 Jan 1990, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 314
Davis, Margaret M; b. 19 Oct 1909, d. 30 Aug 1999, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Davis, Martha Ann; b. 30 Oct 1950, d. 24 Oct 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Davis, Matthew Ross; b. 03 Feb 1978, d. 12 Feb 1978, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 247
Davis, Miriam R; b. 1899, d. 1980, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Davis, Nadine D; b. 1923, d. 1978, s/w Everett E Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Davis, Ruby K ; b. 1910, d. 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Davis, Ruth J; b. 1889, d. 1972, s/w George L Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Davis, Vivian B; b. 1911, d. 1978, s/w George D Davis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Davisson, Brett Eric; b. 27 Apr 1971, d. 27 Apr 1971, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 404
de Rodriquez, Julia Correa; b. 1898, d. 1982, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Debus, Elizabeth E; b. 1900, d. 1988, s/w Philip A Debus, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Debus, Philip A; b. 1898, d. 1983, s/w Elizabeth E Debus, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Deeds, Juanita; b. 1915, d. 1999, s/w William C Deeds, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Deeds, William C; b. 1917, d. 1996, s/w Juanita Deeds, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
DeLapp, Arthur R; b. 1901, d. 1956, s/w Carrie V DeLapp, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
DeLapp, Carrie V; b. 1897, d. 1993, s/w Arthur R DeLapp, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Dell, F Robert; b. 1931, d. 1996, s/w Kathleen A Dell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Dell, Kathleen A; s/w F Robert Dell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
DeMarco, Joseph John; d. 06 May 1998, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 181
DeMasters, Cecil R; b. 1906, d. 1982, s/w Frank H DeMasters, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
DeMasters, Colleen M; b. 30 Jun 1922, d. 22 Dec 2005, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
DeMasters, Frank H; b. 1899, d. 1993, s/w Cecil R DeMasters, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
DeMasters, James B; b. 21 Jan 1920, d. 31 Oct 1993, US Navy WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Demeda, Charles F; b. 1914, d. 1990, s/w Willie I Demeda, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Demeda, Willie I; b. 1913, d. 1999, s/w Charles F Demeda, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
DeMuynck, Olivia Jane; d. 17 Jun 1991, Our Daughter, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 3
DeMuynck, Ryan James; d. 25 Apr 1992, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 2
Derks, Anna Mae; b. 1911, d. 2002, m. 11 Jun 1932, s/w Ronald E Derks, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Derks, Ronald E; b. 1911, d. 2005, m. 11 Jun 1932, s/w Anna Mae Derks, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Derks, Teresa J; b. 24 Sep 1958, d. 11 Oct 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Derks, William A; b. 1883, d. 1954, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
DeVane, George G; b. 1957, d. 1996, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 11
DeVoe, Albert Cecil; b. 1895, d. 1975, CPL US Army World War I, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
DeVoe, Illa M; b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 04 Aug 1980, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
DiCavalcante, Michael L; b. 29 Mar 1945, d. 30 Aug 2004, The Daddy, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Dickinson, Adda B; b. 1893, d. 1965, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Dickinson, Douglas D; b. 1951, d. 1975, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Dickinson, Georgia F; b. 07 Sep 1916, d. 29 Jul 2006, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Dickinson, Glen W; b. 1891, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Dickinson, Jon Scott; b. 1941, d. 1999, Faithful Brother, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 12
Dillon, David W; b. 1890, d. 1966, s/w Martha A Dillon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Dillon, Martha A; b. 1893, d. 1978, s/w David W Dillon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Disney, Edna L; b. 02 Jun 1901, d. 10 Feb 1995, s/w Melvin A Disney, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Disney, Melvin A; b. 18 Mar 1902, d. 07 Jun 1969, s/w Edna L Disney, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Dissselhoff, Alfreda; b. 1940, s/w Joseph H Disselhoff, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Dissselhoff, Joseph H; b. 1938, d. 1982, s/w Alfreda Disselhoff, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Dix, Jacob Dale; d. 03 Aug 2000, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 92
Dixon, Evelyn L; b. 1915, d. 1986, s/w Samuel W Dixon, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Dixon, Samuel W; b. 1913, d. 1977, s/w Evelyn L Dixon, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Dobson, Joyce Aline; b. 05 Apr 1922, d. 11 Jun 1994, m. 26 Jun 1946, s/w Martin Henry Dobson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 05
Dobson, Martin Henry; b. 01 Feb 1920, d. 28 Jun 1964, m. 26 Jun 1946, Illinois B M 1 WW II, s/w Joyce Aline Dobson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 05
Dollarhide, Dorothy A; b. 1923, s/w Herbert R Dollarhide, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 04
Dollarhide, Herbert R; b. 1924, d. 1973, s/w Dorothy A Dollarhide, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 04
Donahue, John L; b. 05 Feb 1930, d. 30 Apr 1993, SGT US Marine Corps Korea, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Donahue, Patrick J; b. 1959, d. 1984, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Donnell, Charles F; b. 1911, d. 1978, Shriner, s/w Marjorie F Donnell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Donnell, Marjorie F; b. 1911, d. 1993, s/w Charles F Donnell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Doss, H David; b. 30 Aug 1929, d. 09 Aug 1993, m. 02 Aug 1942, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Doull, John C; b. 1896, d. 1985, s/w Vivian K Doull, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 04
Doull, Lauren E; b. 29 Jul 1985, d. 04 Mar 1988, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 35
Doull, Vivian K; b. 1894, d. 1982, s/w John C Doull, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 04
Downen, Robert Alan; b. 08 Feb 1963, d. 20 Dec 1966, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 56
Downes, Kelly Jeanne; b. 06 Jun 1982, d. 11 Aug 1982, Infant daughter of Ronald and Teresa Downes, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 400
Downs, Elizabeth Corryn; b. 29 Nov 1990, d. 25 Jan 1991, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 172
Doyle, Kristin Mary; d. 08 Nov 1996, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 270
Dugger, Davis Leo; b. 05 Nov 1945, d. 28 Mar 2006, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Dunaway, Lawrence H; d. 23 Mar 1962, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 264
Duncan, John A; b. 1917, d. 1977, USMC and Mason, s/w Ruby Duncan, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Duncan, Ruby; b. 1925, s/w John A Duncan, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Dunlap, Charles D; b. 17 Oct 1923, d. 29 Mar 2003, Staff Sergeant USMC W W II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Durfee, Freda C; b. 04 Jul 1903, d. 28 May 1996, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Durham, Mary A; d. 11 Mar 1989, s/w Norma A Durham, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 205
Durham, Norma A; d. 11 Mar 1989, s/w Mary A Durham, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 205
Dye, Aaron Frederick; b. 16 Jul 1990, d. 01 Aug 1990, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 214
Dyer, Elizabeth A; b. 1941, d. 1975, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Dykman, Mark Alan; b. 16 Jul 1952, d. 03 Feb 1954, Our Little Boy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Eads, Margarette; b. 1914, d. 1996, s/w Roy E Eads, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Eads, Roy E; b. 1918, d. 1986, s/w Margarette Eads, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Eagle, John J; b. 30 May 1970, d. 28 Jun 2002, Devoted Brother and Son, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
East, ??; Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 61
East, Michael Travis; d. 25 Sep 1976, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1
Easting, George L Jr; b. 10 Nov 1927, d. 29 Jul 1999, SGT US Army Air Forces World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Easting, Phyllis A; b. 02 Feb 1928, d. 16 May 2002, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Eastland, Curtis Jay; b. 19 Sep 1967, d. 27 Nov 1993, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Eastland, David L; b. 25 Mar 1931, d. 20 Mar 2000, m. 20 Oct 195?, s/w Mary L Eastland, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Eastland, Mary L; b. 28 Feb 1935, m. 20 Oct 195?, s/w David L Eastland, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Eastland , Vincent Eric; b. 1966, d. 1985, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Eatherton, Ethel M; b. 1890, d. 1956, s/w Roy C Eatherton, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Eatherton, Roy C; b. 1896, d. 1974, s/w Ethel M Eatherton, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Eberhardt, Emil A; b. 14 May 1873, d. 18 Dec 1963, s/w Margaret W Eberhardt, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Eberhardt, Margaret W; b. 17 Aug 1882, d. 01 May 1962, s/w Emil A Eberhardt, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Eberly, L Edward; b. 1912, d. 1982, s/w Lucille E Eberly, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Eberly, Lucille E; b. 1909, d. 1996, s/w L Edward Eberly, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Ebersole, LeRoy M; b. 1912, d. 1995, s/w Linnea M Ebersole, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 06
Ebersole, Linnea M; b. 1918, s/w LeRoy M Ebersole, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 06
Eblen, Dallas E; b. 1949, d. 2002, s/w Emily J Eblen, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Eblen, Emily J; b. 1948, s/w Dallas E Eblen, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Edwards, Anna Marie; b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 12 Sep 1967, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Edwards, Bobby Dean; b. 1954, d. 2003, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Edwards, Clifford J; b. 1924, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Edwards, Donald J; b. 25 Apr 1952, d. 02 Oct 2000, m. 26 Mar 1977, s/w Valeria Edwards, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Edwards, E Ray; b. 1906, d. 2000, s/w Irma L Edwards, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Edwards, Edna P; b. 1907, d. 1985, s/w Glenn B Edwards, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Edwards, Glenn B; b. 1908, d. 1992, s/w Edna P Edwards, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Edwards, Irma L; b. 1906, d. 1992, s/w E Ray Edwards, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Edwards, Mary K; b. 1948, d. 1996, m. 23 May 1970, s/w Rudy L Edwards, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Edwards, Rudy L; b. 1945, m. 23 May 1970, s/w Mary K Edwards, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Edwards, Valeria; b. 04 Jun 1955, m. 26 Mar 1977, s/w Donald J Edwards, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Eherenman, Forrest J; b. 1921, d. 1977, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 21
Eichelberger, Lucille M; b. 1919, s/w Roy N Eichelberger, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Eichelberger, Roy N; b. 1914, d. 2000, s/w Lucille M Eichelberger, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Eisele , Dana C; b. 02 Jun 1950, d. 16 Dec 1997, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Ekengren, Christopher J; b. 15 Aug 1980, d. 03 Mar 1981, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 169
Elam, Eugene K; b. Dec 1925, d. May 1953, Navy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Elbl, Esther Mary; b. 1911, d. 1994, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Elbl, L Ashley Sr; b. 1912, d. 1967, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Elliott, Forest P; b. 1904, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Elliott, Margaret G; b. 1909, d. 2004, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Ellis, Baby Girl; d. 13 Aug 1938, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Ellis, Josephine Ann; b. 04 Aug 1935, d. 29 Sep 2005, JoAnn, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Ellis, Leonard Monroe; b. 1911, d. 2000, Dad, s/w Mary Dorothy Ellis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Ellis, Mary Dorothy; b. 1914, d. 1984, Mom, s/w Leonard Monroe Ellis, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Elston, Jennifer Ann; b. 11 Dec 1970, d. 13 Dec 1970, s/w Jeffrey Allen Elston, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 371
Elston, Jetffrey Allen; b. 11 Dec 1970, d. 12 Dec 1970, s/w Jennifer Ann Elston, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 371
England, Arthur W; b. 1910, d. 1995, s/w Nell M England, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
England, John A; b. 14 Sep 1938, It's true! Death & Taxes, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
England, Lawrence; b. 1902, d. 1972, s/w Lenore England, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
England, Lenore R; b. 1905, d. 1997, s/w Lawrence England, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
England , Mabel E; b. 1895, d. 1988, s/w William H England, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
England, Nell M; b. 1916, d. 1988, s/w Arthur W England, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
England , Virginia L; b. 1930, d. 2002, m. 25 Jun 1949, s/w William H England Jr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
England , William H; b. 1896, d. 1965, s/w Mabel E England, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
England, William H Jr; b. 1924, m. 25 Jun 1949, Mason, Shriner, Scottish Rite, s/w Virginia L England, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Ensign, Clair Kenneth; b. 1916, d. 2004, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Ensign, Jan R; b. 25 Dec 1946, d. 14 Aug 1973, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Ensign, Roberta T; b. 1915, d. 1995, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Enslinger, C; Courtesy of the cemetery, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01
Eppler, Dorothy A; b. 1914, s/w William T Eppler, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Eppler, William T ; b. 1908, d. 1980, s/w Dorothy A Eppler, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Eppler, William T III; b. 1957, d. 1976, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Epps, Burton; b. 1919, d. 1990, s/w Dorothy Mae Epps, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Epps, Dorothy Mae; b. 1924, d. 1981, s/w Burton Epps, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Erb, Virginia Marie; b. 1931, d. 1965, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Erickson, Arthur O; b. 1904, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Erickson, Klover A; b. 1906, d. 2001, s/w Milton E Erickson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Erickson, Milton E; b. 1904, d. 1979, Mason, s/w Klover A Erickson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Erickson, Ulla B; b. 24 Jul 1923, Loving Wife Mother & Grandma, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Erickson, William E; b. 19 Nov 1919, d. 01 May 2007, S SGT US Army Air Forces WWII, 538th Fighter Squadron, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Ernstein, Lyn; m. 29 Oct 1968, Cross, s/w Norm Ernstein, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Ernstein, Norm; b. 24 Feb 1932, d. 14 Oct 1998, m. 29 Oct 1968, Star of David, s/w Lyn Ernstein, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Estes, Elsie E; b. 1907, d. 1992, s/w Vol H Estes, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Estes, Vol H; b. 1905, d. 1989, s/w Elsie E Estes, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Evans , Debra Lynn; b. 17 Sep 1970, d. 31 Jul 1971, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 57
Evans , Donald J; b. 1912, d. 1959, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Evans, J Sterling; b. 1935, s/w Jean S Evans, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Evans, Jean S; b. 1923, d. 1981, Beloved Mother, s/w J Sterling Evans, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Evans, Rosemary Steele; b. 12 Jan 1946, d. 04 Mar 2007, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 34
Evans, Wayne E; b. 09 May 1915, d. 05 Aug 1988, PVT US Army, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Everly, Bryan Dean; b. 31 Jan 1970, d. 04 Dec 1992, Cherished Son and Brother, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Fahlstrom, Esther A; b. 1880, d. 1977, s/w Jacob P Fahlstrom, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
Fahlstrom, Jacob P; b. 1880, d. 1972, s/w Esther A Fahlstrom, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
Fairbanks, Beverly J; b. 1929, d. 1994, s/w Roger L Fairbanks, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Fairbanks, Roger L; b. 1930, d. 1989, s/w Beverly J Fairbanks, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Fajen, Mary Emma; b. 1910, d. 1960, s/w Walter John Fajen, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Fajen, Walter John; b. 1906, d. 1960, s/w Mary Emma Fajen, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Falin, Helyn M; b. 1915, d. 2008, Married 56 years, s/w Oliver Jack Falin, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Falin, Oliver Jack; b. 1911, d. 1993, Married 56 years, s/w Helyn M Falin, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Fallis, George W; b. 1904, d. 1994, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Fallis, Helen A; b. 1906, d. 2001, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Falzone, J III; Joey, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 99
Faught, Adeline H; b. 1935, s/w James B Faught, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Faught, James B; b. 1927, d. 1983, s/w Adeline H Faught, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Faunce, Kelli Raye; b. 29 Jun 1973, d. 23 Dec 1975, Our Kelli, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Featherstones, Barrymoore Fay; b. 1919, d. 1973, Native American, s/w Tillie Fay Featherstones, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 02
Featherstones, Tillie Fay; b. 1912, d. 1989, Star of David, s/w Barrymoore Fay Featherstones, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 02
Feber, Helen L; b. 1900, d. 1996, s/w Roy C Feber, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Feber, Roy C; b. 1897, d. 1979, s/w Helen L Feber, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Fedeli, Richard A; b. 1910, d. 1985, s/w Velma D Fedeli, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Fedeli, Velma D; b. 1897, d. 1992, s/w Richard A Fedeli, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Fee, Chester F; b. 1925, d. 2002, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 04
Fehn , Leveta C; b. 07 Feb 1899, d. 13 Jul 1988, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Fehn , Theodore A Sr; b. 05 Feb 1897, d. 08 Aug 1986, PFC US Army World War I, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Fehr, Eleanor R; b. 1913, d. 1994, s/w Milton W Fehr, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Fehr, Milton W; b. 1912, d. 1996, s/w Eleanor R Fehr, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Fenton, Lucille Morris ; b. 1909, d. 1970, s/w Ned Ramond Morris, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Ferguson, Kristin Marie; b. 01 Nov 1979, d. 04 Nov 1979, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 290
Ferguson, Lorraine; b. 1930, s/w Marvin R Ferguson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Ferguson, Marvin R; b. 1925, d. 1994, s/w Lorraine Ferguson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Fernandez, Alberto; b. 1900, d. 1986, s/w Catalina D Fernandez, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Fernandez, Catalina D; b. 1910, d. 1995, s/w Alberto Fernandez, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Fernandez, Raymond; b. 1928, s/w Rosalie Fernandez, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Fernandez, Rosalie; b. 1933, d. 1994, s/w Raymond Fernandez, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Fessler, Virginia Ann; b. 1911, d. 1990, s/w William Kueck Fessler, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Fessler, William Kueck; b. 1909, d. 1994, s/w Virginia Ann Fessler, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Fieseler, LaVerne A; b. 1935, s/w Paul D Fieseler, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Fieseler, Paul D; b. 1937, d. 1982, s/w LaVerne A Fieseler, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Finch, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 303
Finn, Bryan Wesley ; b. 1877, d. 1966, s/w Nellie Ordelle Finn, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Finn, Nellie Ordelle; b. 1883, d. 1975, s/w Bryan Wesley Finn, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Fischer, Dorothy A; b. 1914, d. 1993, s/w Edwin F Fischer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Fischer, Edwin F; b. 1909, d. 1979, s/w Dorothy A Fischer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Fisher, Barbara M; b. 17 Jun 1921, d. 26 Apr 2001, s/w Victor C Fisher, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Fisher, Victor C; b. 22 Jan 1915, d. 05 Dec 1982, US Navy, s/w Barbara M Fisher, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Fisk, Charles F; b. 1902, d. 1992, s/w Lucille H Fisk, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Fisk, Lucille H; b. 1901, d. 1993, s/w Charles F Fisk, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Flanders, Frances; b. 1907, d. 1985, s/w Horace R Flanders, MD, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Flanders, Horace F MD; b. 1906, d. 1962, s/w Frances Flanders, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Fleege, Laverne L; b. 1924, d. 1987, Julie, Jim, Lois, Nancy, Sally, s/w Lois C Fleege, bench, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Fleege, Lois C; b. 1922, d. 1987, Julie, Jim, Lois, Nancy, Sally, s/w Laverne L Fleege, bench, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Fleming, Charles Roy; b. 17 Nov 1890, d. 02 Dec 1957, Kansas SGT 48 CO 164 Depot Brigade World War I, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Fleming, Mattie Barclay; b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 23 Dec 1994, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Fleming, Norman D; b. 28 Aug 1926, d. 21 Jun 1974, US Army, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Fleschman, ??; Bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Fleschman, Joel H; b. 21 Nov 1962, d. 16 Aug 2008, Beloved Father, Son, Brother and Friend, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Flint, Thomas W; b. 1947, d. 1965, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Flint, William R; b. 1950, d. 1965, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Flowers, Kayla Simone; b. 07 Jan 2004, d. 21 Mar 2004, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 188
Foard, Blake Langan; b. 04 Mar 1921, d. 19 Sep 1981, LT US Navy World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Foley, Hazel M; b. 1908, d. 1980, Beloved Wife, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Foley, Ollie Edna; b. 1883, d. 1976, Beloved Mother, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Foley, Randolph C; b. 1921, Beloved Husband, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Foley, Sharon Kaye; b. 03 Jun 1958, d. 18 Nov 1958, Our Precious Daughter, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Foley, Vera Stephenson; b. 1907, d. 1994, Beloved Wife, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Folkers, Matthew Joseph; d. 17 May 2000, Where is space, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 153
Foster, Alta; b. 1918, d. 1991, s/w Dean Foster, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Foster, Brian E; b. 23 Jan 1941, d. 02 Oct 1960, A2C HQ 2080 C SPT GP AF, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Foster, Dean; b. 1917, d. 2002, s/w Alta Foster, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Foster, Floyd Edward; b. 07 Apr 1938, d. 21 May 1984, RD3 US Navy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Foster, Tracy Allyson; b. 07 Jul 1964, d. 26 Mar 2000, Beloved Daughter, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Fox, Grace R; b. 1903, d. 1991, s/w John A Fox, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Fox, John A; b. 1901, d. 1969, s/w Grace R Fox, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Frakes, Ilyce F; b. 1917, d. 1987, s/w Lee M Frakes, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Frakes, Lee M; b. 1907, d. 1966, s/w Ilyce F Frakes, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Fransen, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 204
Frederick, Maurice S; b. 1911, d. 1967, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Freed, Paul E; b. 1923, d. 1989, s/w Pauline Freed, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 08
Freed, Pauline; b. 1924, d. 2000, s/w Paul E Freed, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 08
Freeman, Homer J; b. 1907, d. 1984, s/w Ina Mae Freeman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Freeman, Ina Mae; b. 1910, d. 2001, s/w Homer J Freeman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Freeman, Jack Ward; b. 1929, d. 2008, s/w Sharon Kelli Freeman, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Freeman, Sharon Kelli; b. 1943, s/w Jack Ward Freeman, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
French, Anise; b. 10 Jun 1899, d. 09 Mar 1982, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
French, Cecil C; b. 1892, d. 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
French, Cora M; b. 1889, d. 1981, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Frisbie, Douglas Ray; b. 15 Apr 1958, d. 17 Aug 1999, Our Sons, s/w Stephen Lee Frisbie, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Frisbie, Stephen Lee; b. 08 Oct 1952, d. 10 Dec 1952, Our Sons, s/w Douglas Ray Frisbie, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Fritts, Ethel C; b. 10 Jan 1888, d. 06 Feb 1965, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Fritz, ??; b. 16 Mar 1969, d. 22 Apr 1972, Jolly Lil, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 52
Fritz, Logan Paul; b. 04 Mar 2008, d. 04 May 2008, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01
Fry , Louise M; b. 1888, d. 1981, s/w Dorothy L Peck, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Fugate, Austin Riggs; b. 24 Aug 1991, d. 20 Apr 1995, His Smile will live forever in our hearts, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Fuller, Albert V; b. 1893, d. 1953, Mason, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 08
Fuller, Lena R; b. 1893, d. 1962, Eastern Star, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 08
Fulton, F Dwight; b. 21 May 1912, d. 02 Mar 1996, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Furlong, Mary L; b. 1915, d. 1935, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Furlong, Maynard; b. 1917, d. 1984, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Gable, Mureda H; b. 1904, d. 1991, s/w Walter M Gable, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
Gable, Walter M; b. 1899, d. 1981, Eastern Star, s/w Mureda H Gable, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
Gabler, Dora K; b. 1905, d. 2000, s/w Fred H Gabler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Gabler , Fred H; b. 1899, d. 1967, s/w Dora K Gabler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Gaeta, Maude M; b. 1912, d. 1981, s/w Sebastian Gaeta, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Gaeta, Sebastian; b. 1910, d. 1984, s/w Maude M Gaeta, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Gallagher, Earl ; b. 1902, d. 1986, Dr, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Gamble, Barbara L; b. 1936, d. 2003, Married 48 Years, s/w Donald R Gamble, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Gamble, Donald R; b. 1932, Married 48 Years, s/w Barbara L Gamble, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Gamet, Donald M; b. 1916, s/w L Pauline Gamet, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Gamet, L Pauline; b. 1918, d. 1981, s/w Donald M Gamet, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Garlett, Fred J; b. 1922, d. 2005, Married 61 Years, s/w Katherine A Garlett, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Garlett, Katherine A; b. 1921, d. 2003, Married 61 Years, s/w Fred J Garlett, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Garner, R; Couresty of D.W. Newcomer's Sons, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Garrelts, Glenn E; b. 1914, d. 2000, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Garrelts, Irma B; b. 1917, d. 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Garrett, Bess E; b. 1882, d. 1958, s/w Rachel M Garrett, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Garrett, Irene; b. 1903, d. 1997, s/w James A Garrett, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Garrett, James A; b. 1896, d. 1959, s/w Irene Garrett, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Garrett, Joseph C; b. 1888, d. 1967, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Garrett, Pearl V; b. 1891, d. 1965, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Garrett, Rachel M; b. 1880, d. 1960, s/w Bess E Garrett, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Garvin, Goldie; b. 1895, d. 1981, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Garvin, Mazie; b. 1892, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Gastreich, Erna A; b. 1898, d. 1981, s/w Hermann A Gastreich, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Gastreich, Hermann A; b. 1895, d. 1973, s/w Erna A Gastreich, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Gay, Robert Lynn; b. 04 Sep 1960, d. 05 Sep 1960, Our Darling Son, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Gayle, Evelyn I; b. 1922, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Gebel, James Stephen; b. 1949, d. 2003, s/w Sherri Ann Gebel, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Gebel, Sherri Ann; b. 1953, d. 2007, s/w James Stephen Gebel, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Gee, Clarence D; b. 03 Oct 1926, d. 04 Dec 2008, Boson Mate 1st Class SACO DIVI, s/w Norma L Gee, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Gee, Norma L; b. 22 Jun 1928, d. 24 Dec 2004, Loving Wife mother and Grandmother, s/w Clarence D Gee, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Gehrt, Audrey L; b. 1919, d. 1991, s/w Walter J Gehrt, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 04
Gehrt, Walter J; b. 1918, d. 1973, Mason, s/w Audrey L Gehrt, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 04
George, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 315
Geurian, William G; b. 09 Feb 1916, d. 05 Nov 1958, TEC 4 1962 SVC COMD UNIT World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Gibson, F Geraldine; b. 1930, d. 2005, married 47 years, s/w Ralph Haskin Benson Gibson Jr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Gibson, Ralph Haskin Benson Jr; b. 1928, married 47 years, s/w F Geraldine Gibson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Gier, Marjorie J; b. 1933, d. 2001, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 07
Giese, Edna L; b. 19 Apr 1898, d. 22 Mar 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Giese, Oscar L; b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 26 Nov 1966, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Gilbert , Matthew P; d. 31 Jan 1983, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 408
Gilchrist, Doris L; b. 1902, d. 1959, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Gilles, Dorothy S; b. 1914, d. 1985, s/w Ernest J Gilles, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Gilles, Ernest J; b. 1911, d. 1998, s/w Dorothy S Gilles, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Gish, D Harold; b. 30 Jun 1916, d. 19 Apr 1961, Kansas Lieutenant(JG) USNR Worlld War II , Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Gish, Mabel L; b. 10 Oct 1917, d. 30 Mar 1993, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Gitlin, Maurice I; b. 08 Mar 1926, d. 29 Jul 2002, US Marine Corps World War II, Sar ofDavid, s/w Teri A Gitlin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Gitlin, Teri A; b. 30 Aug 1952, s/w Maurice I Gitlin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Givens, Christine H; b. 1915, d. 1979, s/w Marvill W Givens, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Givens, Marvill W; b. 1918, d. 2005, s/w Christine H Givens, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Givens, Mary J; b. 1940, s/w Robert K Givens, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Givens, Robert K; b. 1941, d. 1977, s/w Mary J Givens, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Glauser, Joenell; b. 25 Apr 1955, d. 25 Apr 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Glauser, John Calvin; b. 06 Jan 1926, d. 28 Aug 2003, Married 50 Years, no spouse plate, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Glenn, Rachael; d. 26 May 1991, Twins, s/w Ryan Glenn, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 95
Glenn, Ryan ; d. 26 May 1991, Twins, s/w Rachael Glenn, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 95
Godfrey, Margaret Ingling; b. 1926, s/w Robert Gordon godfrey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Godfrey, Robert Gordon; b. 1927, d. 2003, s/w Margaret Ingling Godfrey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Goering, Dan H; b. 1921, d. 2002, m. 17 Mar 1944, Family Man, s/w Grace A Cassel Goering, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Goering, Grace A Cassel; b. 1925, d. 2002, m. 17 Mar 1944, s/w Dan H Goering, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Goetze, Hartmann H; b. 1919, d. 2003, s/w Ruth B Goetze, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 01
Goetze, Ruth B; b. 1917, d. 2006, s/w Hartmann H Goetze, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 01
Golden, Eli H; b. 1890, d. 1966, s/w Winnifred J Golden, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Golden, Winnifred J; b. 1895, d. 1992, s/w Eli H Golden, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Golladay, Nicholas Alexander; d. 21 Aug 2004, Our Baby, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Gonzales, Lindsey Elizabeth; d. 10 Apr 2001, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 306
Goode , M; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 01
Goodloe, Herbert L; b. 1914, d. 1996, s/w Ollie Mae Goodloe, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Goodloe, Ollie Mae; b. 1921, s/w Herbert L Goodloe, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Goodnight, Helen M; b. 1921, s/w John E Goodnight, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Goodnight, John E; b. 1916, d. 1980, s/w Helen M Goodnight, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Goodrick, Henry F; b. 1903, d. 1966, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Goodson, Alfred A; b. 1918, d. 1970, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Goodspeed, Mark Judson; b. 01 Dec 1956, d. 10 Jan 1998, Our Beloved Gentle Giant, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Gould, John Michael; d. 19 Oct 1989, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 46
Graber, James E; b. 01 Feb 1947, d. 27 Dec 2004, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Grady, Wanda L; b. 1910, d. 1988, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 11
Graham, Helen L; b. 1913, d. 2005, s/w Thomas C Graham, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Graham, Thomas C; b. 1912, d. 1967, s/w Helen L Graham, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Grandgenett-Borel, Jacob Alan; b. 31 Jan 199 , d. 09 Feb 1990, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 268
Granger, Benjamin F; d. 28 Apr 1969, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 332
Grant, Ernest W; b. 1915, d. 2000, s/w Susanne G Grant, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 08
Grant, Nicole Louise; b. 14 Nov 1968, d. 08 Jul 1974, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 50
Grant, Susanne G; b. 1922, s/w Ernest W Grant, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 08
Graven, Alberta; b. 1920, d. 1987, s/w George A Graven, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Graven, George A; b. 1913, d. 1990, s/w Alberta Graven, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Graves, T; Taylor, Courtesy of Cemetery, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 103
Gray, H Gordon; b. 1911, d. 1997, s/w Ruth E Gray, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Gray, John Herbert; d. 02 Sep 1966, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 334
Gray, Ruth E; b. 1916, d. 2000, s/w H Gordon Gray, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Green, Forrest II; d. 17 Sep 1978, Son of Forrest and Mary Green, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 141
Greene, Dayle L; b. 1923, d. 1984, s/w Mary F Greene, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Greene, Mary B; b. 1888, d. 1958, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Greene, Mary F; b. 1925, s/w Dayle L Greene, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Greene, Opal; b. 12 Feb 1904, d. 13 Sep 1997, Loving Wife, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Greene, Robert L; b. 20 Mar 1906, d. 25 May 1984, TEC5 US Army World War II, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Greeson, Monique M ; b. 12 Mar 1973, d. 29 Mar 1973, Infant Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 245
Gregor, Elsie; b. 1891, d. 1975, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Gregor, Robert Julius; b. 1925, d. 1970, Beloved Father, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Grider, Mary Jane; b. 1924, d. 2005, s/w Paul A Grider, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Grider, Paul A; b. 1921, d. 1985, s/w Mary Jane Grider, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Griffith, Howard Jones; b. 1910, d. 1992, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 08
Griffith, J Vivian Fuller; b. 1913, d. 1983, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 08
Groom, Calvin A; b. 1888, d. 1976, s/w Mildred U Groom, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 06
Groom, Mildred U; b. 1907, d. 1991, s/w Calvin A Groom, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 06
Groom, Norma J; b. 1946, d. 2003, John 11:25 In God's Loving Care, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 06
Groves, Harry; b. 1926, d. 1990, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 02
Gunn, Lucille M; b. 1914, d. 2007, s/w Robert E Gunn, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Gunn, Robert E; b. 1912, d. 1990, s/w Lucille M Gunn, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Guthrie, Erie W; b. 1918, d. 1985, s/w L Harriet Guthrie, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Guthrie, L Harriet; b. 1918, d. 1972, s/w Erie W Guthrie, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Haake-Lopez, Johnathan Isaiah; d. 21 Oct 2007, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 233
Haas, Adam Jr; b. 1898, d. 1979, s/w Goldia V Haas, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Haas, Goldia V; b. 1899, d. 1994, s/w Adam Haas Jr, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Haase, Arlene B; b. 1935, s/w Robert W Haase, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Haase, Lorena D; b. 16 Mar 1895, d. 04 Aug 1994, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Haase, Robert W; b. 1920, s/w Arlene B Haase, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Hacker, Bonnie; b. 1923, RN, s/w David C Hacker and Ralph H Hacker, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Hacker, David C; b. 1950, d. 1995, MD, Beloved Son and Brother Loving Husband and Father of Eric and Carl, s/w Bonnie Hacker and Ralph H Hacker, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Hacker, Ralph H; b. 1919, d. 1989, US Army, s/w Bonnie Hacker and David C Hacker, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Hackney, James W; b. 21 Nov 1916, d. 01 Mar 1989, US Navy World Wr II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Hackney, Mary Ruth; b. 18 Aug 1916, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Hagan, Baby; d. 10 Oct 1965, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 382
Hagelin, Charles O; b. 1876, d. 1968, s/w Sadie M Hagelin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Hagelin, Sadie M; b. 1888, d. 1965, s/w Charles O Hagelin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Hague, Timothy A; b. 19 Aug 1963, d. 28 Aug 1963, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 335
Hahn, Jerry I; b. 1944, s/w Oak K Hahn, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Hahn, Oak K; b. 1950, d. 2007, s/w Jerry I Hahn, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Haines, Kristen M; d. 27 Feb 1970, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 27
Hajinian, David Charles; b. 03 Jul 1971, d. 07 Aug 1971, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 383
Hall, Julie Ann; d. 01 Nov 1980, Daughter of Douglas and Coleen Hall, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 83
Hall, Mary Katherine; b. 16 Oct 1922, d. 19 Sep 1995, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Hall, Phyllis A; b. 1930, d. 1997, s/w Robert E Hall, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Hall, Robert E; b. 1930, d. 2004, s/w Phyllis A Hall, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Hall, Roscoe A; b. 25 Jan 1917, d. 28 Apr 1960, Kansas 1077 Base Unit World War II, Overgrown, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Hamilton, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 331
Hammer, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 398
Hammer, Megan Laura; b. 1980, d. 1982, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 397
Hammond , Grace P; b. 1899, d. 1993, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Hampton, Stella Mae; b. 20 Apr 1884, d. 30 Nov 1963, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Hanna, Homer J; b. 1923, s/w Maxine W Hanna, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 10
Hanna, Maxine W; b. 1928, s/w Homer J Hanna, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 10
Hanna, Raymond E; b. 1956, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 09
Hanna, Weymouth Thompson; b. 18 Jan 1921, d. 04 May 2001, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Hannah, William G; b. 05 Feb 1910, d. 10 Oct 1979, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Hanscum, John L; b. 1903, d. 1993, s/w Loraine B Hanscum, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 21
Hanscum, Loraine B; b. 1914, s/w John L Hanscum, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 21
Hansen, Arla K; b. 1903, d. 2000, s/w Edward H Hansen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Hansen, Edward H ; b. 1902, d. 1977, s/w Arla K Hansen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Harclerode, Beulah May; b. 1919, d. 2002, s/w John Robert Harclerode, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 21
Harclerode, John Robert; b. 1915, d. 1979, s/w Beulah May Harclerode, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 21
Hardy, Bradford R Dr; b. 26 Jan 1960, d. 01 Jun 1988, Beloved Son, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
Hargrove, Sanford Lee; b. 24 Apr 1954, d. 19 May 1973, Our Son, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Harmon, E Ray; b. 1925, d. 2008, s/w Marilynn Harmon, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 05
Harmon, Edward R; b. 1958, d. 2008, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 04
Harmon, Gary S; b. 1955, d. 2005, Harmon Memorial Bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Harmon, Marilynn; b. 1934, s/w E Ray Harmon, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 05
Harmon, Timothy J; b. 1966, d. 1988, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Harper, Margarete E; b. 12 Dec 1926, s/w Ranier C Harper, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Harper, Ranier C; b. 12 Oct 1922, d. 30 Jun 1989, Tech SGT US Army World War II, s/w Margarete E Harper, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Harrell, Nina Elizabeth; d. 17 May 2002, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 231
Harrington, Chadwick Jay; d. 19 Oct 1970, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 239
Harrington, John L; b. 1937, d. 2002, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Harris, Brad Daniel; b. 1974, d. 1997, Imagine, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Harris, Immanuel S; d. 27 Feb 1990, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 86
Harris, Makenna; d. 04 Dec 1990, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 79
Harry , Anthony Paul; d. 20 Oct 1986, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 344
Harshner, Ruth F; b. 1920, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Hart, Katherine Elizabeth; b. 10 Nov 1990, d. 23 Nov 1990, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 160
Hart, Lewis E; b. 1913, d. 1986, s/w Virginia R Hart, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Hart, Richard G; b. 1934, d. 1992, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Hart, Virginia R; b. 1918, d. 1998, s/w Lewis E Hart, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Harter, John I; b. 1878, d. 1963, Father, Mason, s/w Margaret M Harter, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Harter, Margaret M; b. 1888, d. 1970, Mother, s/w John I Harter, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Hartshorn, Dorothy L ; b. 1914, d. 2006, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Hartwick, Abigail Lee; d. 14 May 1997, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 174
Harvell, Andrew Johnson; d. 24 Feb 2000, Where is space, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 155
Harvey, Effie L; b. 09 Oct 1899, d. 06 May 1986, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Harvey, Mildred P Ojeda; b. 1920, d. 1978, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Hasbrook, Anna Christel; b. 1905, d. 1992, Beloved Mother Grandmother, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Hatch, Stephan L; b. 1900, d. 1965, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Hayes , Gladys Marie ; b. 1908, d. 1977, s/w Wyatt M Hayes, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Hayes, Vernon Keith II; b. 15 Jan 1972, d. 09 Mar 1972, Big Duke, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 250
Hayes, Wyatt M; b. 1903, d. 1995, s/w Gladys Marie Hayes, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Hays, Mildred A; b. 09 Dec 1918, d. 10 Aug 1981, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Hays, Ralph Everett; b. 29 Jun 1914, d. 02 Sep 1957, Kansas TEC4 537 OM Salv Rep Co WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Heacock, Melissa Ann; b. 1969, d. 1999, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Hearron, Harden; b. 1898, d. 1982, s/w Mamie Hearron, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Hearron, Mamie; b. 1900, d. 1999, s/w Harden Hearron, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Heath, Angela Chapman; b. 21 Mar 1968, d. 18 Jun 1999, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Hedden, A Leslie; b. 1909, s/w Mary Virginia Hedden, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Hedden, Mary Virginia; b. 1914, d. 1969, s/w A Leslie Hedden, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Hedges, Charles W; b. 1913, d. 1988, s/w Hazel M Hedges, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Hedges, Hazel M; b. 1922, d. 2006, s/w Charles W Hedges, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Heeter, Howard J; b. 1904, d. 1975, s/w Vivian G Heeter, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Heeter, Vivian G; b. 1906, d. 2006, s/w Howard J Heeter, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Heffley, Gordon Edward; b. 03 Nov 1927, d. 25 Jan 2001, Married 48 Years Loving Parents and Grandparents, s/w Mary Josephine Heffley, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
Heffley, John E; b. 1913, d. 1981, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 04
Heffley, Mary Josephine; b. 21 Mar 1929, d. 30 Oct 2006, Married 48 Years Loving Parents and Grandparents, s/w Gordon Edward Heffley, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
Hein, Raymond L; b. 25 Sep 1917, d. 23 Dec 2008, Marrid 61 years, s/w Ruby B Hein, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Hein, Ruby B; b. 11 Jan 1920, Marrid 61 years, s/w Raymond L Hein, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Heitman, Charles R; b. 1942, s/w P Darlene Heitman, Armstrong-Heitman bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 12
Heitman, P Darlene; b. 1942, d. 2007, s/w Charles R Heitman, Armstrong-Heitman bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 12
Heitschmidt, Arthur F; b. 26 Jan 1886, d. 29 Aug 1973, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Heitschmidt, Elbert A; b. 07 Aug 1914, d. 16 Aug 1968, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Heitschmidt, Harriet J; b. 20 Jun 1887, d. 24 Jan 1975, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Heitschmidt, Winifred C; b. 21 Jun 1917, d. 30 Nov 2006, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Helm, Fannie ; b. 1889, d. 1973, s/w S Royal Helm, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Helm, S Royal; b. 1890, d. 1987, s/w Fannie Helm, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Helms, Delbert W; b. 09 Jun 1913, d. 01 Sep 1984, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Helms, Maggie E; b. 03 Feb 1915, d. 29 Mar 2001, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Helms, Velma O; b. 1894, d. 1961, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Hemeyer, Arley C; b. 1925, s/w Margaret A Hemeyer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Hemeyer, Margaret A; b. 1925, d. 1988, s/w Arley C Hemeyer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Hemeyer, William A; d. 07 Dec 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Henderson, Harley C; b. 1924, d. 1986, s/w Lucille Henderson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Henderson, Lucille; b. 1926, s/w Harley C Henderson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Hendrix, Mildred B; b. 1918, d. 1973, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Henry, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 161
Henry , Shubert D Jr; b. 15 Dec 1926, d. 09 Jan 1971, Kansas PVT 3505 Base Unit AAF World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Hephner, Cinda Lee; d. 17 Feb 1996, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 317
Hephner, Cinda Lee; d. 17 Feb 1996, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 317
Hephner, Misty L; b. 17 Jul 1968, d. 03 Jul 2005, Section 6 Peace N, Row 03
Hergert, Anthony Michael; d. 16 Apr 2005, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 22
Hermon, Blanche L; b. 1911, d. 1992, s/w Eldon E Hermon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Hermon, Eldon E; b. 1910, d. 1991, s/w Blanche L Hermon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Herndon, Alma M; b. 1912, d. 2006, s/w Lynn B Herndon, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Herndon, Lynn B; b. 1916, d. 1976, s/w Alma M Herndon, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Hertel, Charlsie; b. 1913, d. 1994, s/w Harlan L Hertel, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Hertel, Harlan L; b. 1921, d. 1982, s/w Charlsie Hertel, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Herwig, Frederick W; b. 1899, d. 1985, s/w Gladys V Herwig, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Herwig, Gladys V; b. 1900, d. 1992, s/w Frederick W Herwig, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Herwig, Maydelle A; b. 12 Aug 1929, d. 18 Feb 2002, s/w William V Herwig, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Herwig, William V; b. 12 Sep 1928, s/w Maydelle A Herwig, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Hesler, Elizabeth C; b. 1909, d. 1976, s/w William W Hesler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Hesler, William W; b. 1909, d. 1974, s/w Elizabeth C Hesler, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Hickman, Elizabeth Lenore; b. 1932, s/w Walter Eldon Hickman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Hickman, Walter Eldon; b. 1926, d. 1996, s/w Elizabeth Lenore Hickman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Hicks, Beatrice; b. 07 Apr 1921, d. 16 Apr 2004, Beloved Wife, Mother and Grandmother, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Hicks, John Stuart; b. 14 Sep 1965, d. 19 Jul 1968, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 39
Hicks, Naomi; b. 1902, d. 1968, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Hider, Derwin E Sr; b. 29 Sep 1918, d. 22 Jan 1999, m. 12 Jul 1948, Loving Wife, Husband, Parents and Grandparents, Mason, s/w Lois Ann Hider, bench, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Hider, Lois Ann; b. 19 Aug 1926, d. 02 Aug 1996, m. 12 Jul 1948, Loving Wife, Husband, Parents and Grandparents, s/w Derwin E Hider Sr, bench, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Hildebrand, Helen V; b. 16 Jan 1900, d. 13 Jan 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Hildebrand, Judy Bob; b. 1942, d. 1999, s/w Raymon Glenn Hildebrand, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 08
Hildebrand, Raymond Glenn; b. 1940, s/w Judy Bob Hildebrand, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 08
Hill, John H; b. 1908, d. 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Hill, Joseph C; b. 05 Feb 1875, d. 17 Feb 1974, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Hill, Mary Cottington; b. 31 May 1876, d. 03 Sep 1952, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Hill, Pearl; b. 1910, d. 1999, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Hill, Richard J; b. 1942, d. 1996, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Hines, Clifford M; b. 1914, d. 1976, s/w Mary L Hines, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Hines, Mary L; b. 1921, d. 2004, s/w Clifford M Hines, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Hise, Carl Myron; b. 31 Mar 1897, d. 28 Apr 1969, Kansas CPL HQ 117 Ammo Train World War I, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Hise, Margaret M; b. 21 May 1895, d. 25 Sep 1970, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Hisle, Thomas E; b. 1909, d. 1955, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Hitchings, Bertha L; b. 1882, d. 1959, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Hitchings, Carl F; b. 1886, d. 1960, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Hoagland, James A Jr; b. 1933, d. 1976, s/w Karen A Hoagland, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Hoagland, Karen A; b. 1942, s/w James A Hoagland Jr, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Hochanadel, B; Courtesy of Shawnee Mission Memory Gardens, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 10
Hodge, Florence V; b. 1894, d. 1970, s/w John C Hodge, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Hodge, John C; b. 1893, d. 1973, s/w Florence V Hodge, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Hodges, Stephen Michael; d. Oct 1988, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 262
Hodgson, George N; b. 1909, d. 1973, s/w Grace F Hodgson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Hodgson, Grace F; b. 1909, d. 1994, s/w George N Hodgson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Hodnefield, Arnold C; b. 1922, d. 1999, s/w Geneva L Hodnefield, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Hodnefield, Geneva L; b. 1925, s/w Arnold C Hodenfield, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Hofheins, Theodore R; b. 1900, d. 1973, s/w Winifred A Hofheins, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Hofheins, Winifred A; b. 1897, d. 1984, s/w Theodore R Hofheins, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Hogan, Michael Sean; b. 20 Feb 1969, d. 22 Feb 1969, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 177
Hogue, Sharon L; b. 1935, s/w W Dean Hogue, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Hogue, W Dean; b. 1925, d. 2006, USN, s/w Sharon L Hogue, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Hoiting, Nancy I; b. 11 Jun 1951, d. 21 Aug 1999, s/w R Tim Hoiting, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Hoiting, R Tim; b. 01 Feb 1948, s/w Nancy I Hoiting, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Holbrook, Ernest E; b. 1895, d. 1960, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Holbrook, Kenneth C; d. 02 Jun 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Holland, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 346
Hollembeak, Todd Douglas; b. 02 Dec 1964, d. 08 Dec 1964, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 202
Hollister, Frank N; b. 1872, d. 1957, s/w Rena B Hollister, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Hollister, Rena B; b. 1882, d. 1959, s/w Frank N Hollister, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Holmberg, Arthur; b. 1901, d. 1972, Mason, s/w Leonora B Holmberg, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Holmberg, Leonora B; b. 1906, d. 1993, s/w Arthur Holmberg, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Holmes, Alfred Earl; b. 1922, d. 1983, s/w Margaret Holmes, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 07
Holmes, Jack R; b. 1912, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Holmes, Margaret; b. 1923, s/w Alfred Earl Holmes, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 07
Holmes, Rosemary Quinn; b. 1916, d. 1990, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Holy, Mary Ross; b. 01 Oct 1908, d. 28 Dec 1996, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 12
Holy, Richard H; b. 18 Aug 1910, d. 18 Feb 1982, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 12
Hong, Samuel Enzhong; b. 31 Dec 2005, d. 24 Dec 2006, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 232
Hooper, Robert N MD; b. 1922, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Hoopes, Blanche M; b. 1897, d. 1964, s/w Forrest P Hoopes, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Hoopes, Forrest P; b. 1896, d. 1968, s/w Blanche M Hoopes, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Hoops, Gladys M; b. 1907, d. 1983, s/w Thomas N Hoops, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Hoops, Thomas N; b. 1901, d. 1984, s/w Gladys M Hoops, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 18
Hoover, Myron C; b. 1910, d. 1956, Overgrown, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Hopkins, Mayme A; b. 1875, d. 1960, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Horn, Elizabeth Marie; b. 1975, d. 1975, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 14
Horner, Lew Wallace; b. 1888, d. 1954, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Horner, Zola Esther; b. 1888, d. 1964, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Horton, Della Marie; b. 1897, d. 1978, s/w Jesse V Horton, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Horton, Jack O; b. 1938, d. 1985, Dad, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Horton, Jesse V; b. 1891, d. 1966, s/w Della Marie Horton, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Horton, Ray P; b. 1913, d. 1969, s/w Ruth Horton, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Horton, Ruth W; b. 1917, s/w Ray P Horton, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Hotle, Deborah Ann; b. 09 Jul 1956, d. 10 Nov 1999, s/w Michael Andrew Hotle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Hotle, Michael Andrew; b. 17 Jul 1987, d. 23 Jul 1987, s/w Deborah Ann Hotle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Hotujac, Sheila K; b. 14 Aug 1958, d. 26 Apr 1975, Loving Daughter, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Houshyar, Sarvar; b. 1912, d. 2008, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 01
Houston, Blake William; d. Jan 1983, Son of Bill and Sara Houston, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 342
Hovey, Lana S; b. 04 Nov 1946, d. 22 Mar 2002, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Howard, Anna M Harding; b. 1903, d. 1977, s/w Arthur M Howard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Howard, Arthur M; b. 1896, d. 1969, s/w Anna M Harding Howard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Howard, Eugene W Jr; b. 23 Nov 1954, d. 26 Aug 1959, Little Angel, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Howard, Finis M; b. 1901, d. 1966, s/w Mary F Howard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Howard, Mary F; b. 1903, d. 1983, s/w Finis M Howard, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Howard, Robert A; b. 1932, d. 1957, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Howell, Carol W; b. 1932, d. 1992, s/w Gerald D Howell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Howell, Erskine; b. 1888, d. 1982, Mason, s/w Mamie E Howell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Howell, Gerald D; b. 1932, s/w Carol W Howell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Howell, Harriett L; b. 06 Sep 1920, d. 20 Oct 2006, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 01
Howell, Herschel E; b. 1912, d. 1960, s/w Marjorie F Howell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Howell, Mamie E; b. 1888, d. 1974, Eastern Star, s/w Erskine Howell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Howell, Marjorie F; b. 1914, d. 1998, s/w Herschel E Howell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Howery, Linda Jo; b. 1947, d. 2000, Mother, Grandmother, My Hero, My Life, My Wife , Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Hudson, Dustin James; b. 05 Nov 1978, d. 03 Apr 1979, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 34
Hudson, Jeffrey William ; b. 06 Dec 1968, d. 18 May 1969, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 336
Hudson, Nancy Jo; b. 31 Jul 1950, d. 08 Sep 1968, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Hueben, Alfred J; b. 09 Aug 1920, d. 18 Sep 1993, Capt US Army World War II, s/w Mary V Culp Hueben, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Hueben, Mary V Culp; b. 11 Jul 1915, d. 19 Dec 1990, DAR, s/w Alfred J Hueben, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Huff, Emma; b. 1916, m. 01 Jan 1939, s/w Paul E Huff, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Huff, Paul E; b. 1912, d. 1992, m. 01 Jan 1939, s/w Emma Huff, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Hughes, Baby; d. 04 Aug 1968, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 260
Hughes, Thomas A; b. 17 Jun 1964, d. 31 Dec 1970, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 59
Huitt, H; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Marker removed between 4/7/2009 and 7/9/2009, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Huitt, Helen W; b. 07 Jan 1912, d. 04 Feb 2009, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Hunzeker, Arlene M; b. 1925, d. 1976, s/w Harold R Hunzeker, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 01
Hunzeker, Harold R; b. 1923, d. 2000, s/w Arlene M Hunzeker, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 01
Hurlbert, Jeanie Marie; d. 1952, Our Baby, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Hurlbert, Marjorie Fern; b. 17 Aug 1933, d. 19 Nov 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Hurley, Sierra C; b. 12 Jul 1995, d. 13 Jul 1995, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 230
Hurt, Mary G; b. 1911, d. 1987, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Hutson, Carolyn; b. 1911, d. 1977, s/w Marvin S Hutson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Hutson, Marvin S; b. 1909, d. 1995, s/w Carolyn Hutson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Hutson, Michael Shannon; b. 05 Oct 1955, d. 16 Nov 1959, Mike, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Hyde, Fred S; b. 1885, d. 1953, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Hyde, Ira Ben; b. 1928, s/w Jean M Hyde, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Hyde, Jean M; b. 1930, d. 2008, s/w Ira Ben Hyde, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Hyde, Lillie M; b. 1885, d. 1960, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Hynes, Helen S; b. 1896, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 01
Illig, George W; b. 1898, d. 1957, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Illig, Mignon; b. 1902, d. 1956, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Irvin, Bert L; b. 1912, d. 2008, s/w Lutie L Irvin, Veteran Medalion, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Irvin, Lutie L; b. 1901, d. 1980, s/w Bert L Irvin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Isenburg, Karen L; b. 1945, m. 16 May 1981, s/w Robert R Isenburg, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Isenburg, Robert R; b. 1927, m. 16 May 1981, s/w Karen L Isenburg, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Jackson, Allen J; b. 1896, d. 1981, s/w Hazel O Jackson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Jackson, Frederick E; b. 25 Jul 1908, d. 11 May 1967, Iowa MAM 2 USNR World War II, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Jackson, Hazel O; b. 1897, d. 1988, s/w Allen J Jackson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Jackson, Martha; b. 1902, d. 1984, s/w Nelson Jackson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Jackson, Naida Leona; b. 07 Sep 1915, d. 29 Nov 2003, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Jackson, Nelson; b. 1898, d. 1990, s/w Martha Jackson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Jacobson, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 237
Jahanshah, Malakeh Azam; d. 13 Mar 2003, Mother and Grandmother, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
James, Helen J ; b. 1922, d. 1979, s/w Hoyt E James, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
James, Hoyt E; b. 1920, s/w Helen J James, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
James, Ida H; b. 1901, d. 1986, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Jameson, Mary Jane; b. 1920, d. 1997, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 10
Jay, James E; b. 1903, d. 1990, s/w Viola V Jay, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Jay, Viola V; b. 1909, d. 1994, s/w James E Jay, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Jensen, Arthur L; b. 1898, d. 1991, Mason, Shriner, Knights Templar, s/w Rachel F Jensen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Jensen, C Irene; b. 28 Nov 1908, d. 15 Dec 1989, s/w Siri Jensen, Kaufman-Jensen-Prater bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Jensen, G Herman; b. 1918, d. 19, m. 16 Apr 1944, s/w Lucille Polly Jensen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Jensen, George J; b. 1925, Mason, Shriner, s/w Lois M Jensen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Jensen, Lois M; b. 1923, Daughters of Rebekah, s/w George J Jensen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Jensen, Lucille Polly; b. 1927, d. 1988, m. 16 Apr 1944, s/w G Herman Jensen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Jensen, Rachel F; b. 1898, d. 1975, Eastern Star, Daughters of Rebekah, s/w Arthur E Jensen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Jensen, Siri; b. 26 Feb 1902, d. 02 Nov 1993, s/w C Irene Jensen, Kaufman-Jensen-Prater bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Jensen, Victoria ; b. 1901, d. 1978, s/w Harry Lee Chilton, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Jinks, Nicholas Scott; b. 23 Nov 1992, d. 15 Jun 1993, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 173
Johannes, Erin Rebecca; d. 30 Jun 1981, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 167
Johannes, Sarah Elizabeth; b. 23 Aug 1980, d. 29 Aug 1980, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 168
Johnson, Bea; b. 21 Nov 1910, d. 29 Apr 1976, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Johnson, Bette; b. 1923, d. 2007, s/w Melvin and Christopher Johnson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Johnson, Christopher; b. 1958, d. 2006, s/w Melvin and Bette Johnson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Johnson, Clifford Wesley; b. 17 Apr 1903, d. 11 May 1978, Mason, s/w Lois Marie Johnson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Johnson, Lois Marie; b. 31 Aug 1902, d. 12 Oct 1962, s/w Clifford Wesley Johnson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Johnson, Mary J; b. 1928, d. 2004, Married 58 years, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Johnson, Melvin; b. 1919, d. 1993, s/w Bette and Christopher Johnson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Johnson, R Dean; b. 1909, d. 1995, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Johnson, Steven Blake; b. 20 May 1967, d. 19 Feb 1970, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 23
Jolliet, Gregory Neale; d. 1954, Our Little Boy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Jolliff, Catherine; b. 1877, d. 1956, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Jolliff, Estelle N; b. 1903, d. 1985, Eastern Star, s/w Robert A Jolliff, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Jolliff, Robert A; b. 1904, d. 1986, Mason, s/w Estelle N Jolliff, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Jones, Byrdie M; b. 1885, d. 1954, Eastern Star, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Jones , Eunice M; b. 1938, m. 04 Oct 19?8, s/w Jack R Jones, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 10
Jones, Evangeline Metcalf; b. 09 Dec 1918, s/w William Daniel Jones, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Jones , Felicia Rene; b. 18 Sep 2000, d. 16 Feb 2003, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 32
Jones, George L; b. 1880, d. 1926, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Jones, Howard G; b. 1909, d. 1976, Mason, s/w Mary E Jones, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Jones , Jack R; b. 1934, d. 2001, m. 04 Oct 19?8, s/w Eunice M Jones, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 10
Jones, Marie K; b. 1916, d. 1997, s/w Walter T Jones Sr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Jones, Mary E; b. 1909, d. 1990, Eastern Star, s/w Howard G Jones, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Jones, Olive D; b. 1904, d. 1990, Our Wonderful Mom, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Jones, Robert C; b. 1956, d. 1986, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Jones, Walter T Sr; b. 1916, d. 1965, s/w Marie K Jones, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Jones, William Daniel; b. 12 Jul 1916, s/w Evangeline Metcalf Jones, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Jordan, Ufoh Lotenna; b. 13 Mar 2003, d. 19 Mar 2003, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 146
Jordon, Theodore Roosevelt ; b. 23 Feb 1939, d. 30 Nov 2006, Ted, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Jordon, William Lee; b. 31 Mar 1928, d. 28 Oct 1996, Bill, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Joshi, Ananya S; b. 07 Feb 2007, d. 16 Mar 2007, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 148
Jurczak, Jerome Walter; b. 31 Jul 1937, d. 11 Jun 1997, Husband, Father and Grandfather, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Kadel, Lena D; b. 1891, d. 1975, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Kadel, Raymond O; b. 1894, d. 1968, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Kahler, Edward Paul; b. 1956, d. 1963, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 44
Kahler, Joshua Paul; b. 01 Jul 1980, d. 10 Apr 2003, Section 6 Peace N, Row 04
Kahler, Timothy; d. 04 May 1989, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 266
Kane, John L; b. 1910, d. 1978, s/w Thelma V Kane, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Kane, Thelma V; b. 1912, d. 1992, s/w John L Kane, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Kascsak, Albert A; b. 1929, d. 2002, Husband Father Grandfather, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Kascsak, Timothy W; b. 24 Aug 1958, d. 26 Apr 2006, Loving Son, Brother, Father, Grandfather, and Friend, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Kaufman, Janie B; b. 1912, d. 2008, s/w Richard J Kaufman, Kaufman-Jensen-Prater bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Kaufman, Richard J; b. 1904, d. 1968, Mason, s/w Janie B Kaufman, Kaufman-Jensen-Prater bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Keane, Charles C; b. 1901, d. 1966, s/w Emma H Keane, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Keane, Emma H; b. 1903, d. 1971, s/w Charles C Keane, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Keck, Karl; b. 1899, d. 1968, s/w Martha E Keck, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Keck, Martha E; b. 1904, d. 1989, s/w Karl Keck, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Keech, James R Jr; b. 1918, d. 1971, s/w Louise M Keech, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 03
Keech, Louise M; b. 1918, s/w James R Keech Jr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 03
Keene, Carol Stuart; b. 27 Sep 1924, d. 08 Jul 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Keller, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 219
Keller, Glenn C; b. 1890, d. 1955, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Keller, Winnifred L; b. 1893, d. 1952, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Kelly, Paul E; b. 1916, d. 1999, s/w Virginia L Kelly, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Kelly, Virginia L; b. 1917, d. 1992, s/w Paul E Kelly, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Kennedy, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 288
Kennedy, Iva H; b. 1904, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Kennedy, S Leon; b. 1914, d. 1987, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Kerl, Janet Fee; b. 1961, d. 1995, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Kern, John C; b. 1909, d. 2001, s/w Thelma A Kern, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Kern, Thelma A; b. 1911, s/w John C Kern, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Key, Brian Mathew; b. 26 Jan 1987, d. 28 Aug 1987, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 304
Khamsihong, Khambay K; b. 05 Feb 1945, d. 24 Feb 2009, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Kidd, Mary Lucille; b. 26 Mar 1883, d. 26 Oct 1965, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Kimble, Dale Glen; b. 11 Dec 1945, d. 24 Apr 1998, s/w Sue Elaine Kimble, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Kimble, Sue Elaine; s/w Dale Glenn Kimble, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Kimbriel, Loyce J; b. 1906, d. 1974, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Kimes, Christina Jean; d. 04 Oct 1991, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 215
King, Billy J; b. 11 Aug 1933, d. 28 Sep 2008, US Army, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
King, Charlie Jake; b. 26 Aug 1896, d. 07 Jun 1960, Missouri F3 USNRF World War I, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 12
King, H Lloyd; b. 1926, United StatesAir Force, s/w Wanda M King, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
King, John Caleb; d. 20 Apr 1993, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 117
King, Wanda M; b. 1927, d. 1995, Mom, s/w H Lloyd King, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
Kinney, Georgia Glee; b. 25 May 1905, d. 26 Sep 1969, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Kinney, Jessie Ruth; b. 1910, s/w O Lavern Kinney Sr, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Kinney, O Lavern Sr; b. 1908, d. 1995, s/w Jessie Ruth Kinney, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Kinney, O Wilson; b. 02 Apr 1907, d. 16 Sep 1967, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Kipper, Abigail Marie; b. 17 May 1992, d. 18 Oct 1993, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 116
Kirk, Orlin; b. 1916, d. 1989, Babe, s/w Polly Kirk, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Kirk, Polly; b. 1919, d. 1976, s/w Orlin Kirk, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Klemansky, Richard M Jr; b. 08 Sep 1947, d. 24 Apr 2000, We Love You - Dad, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 02
Kline, Frances E; b. 05 Mar 1915, d. 01 Dec 1982, Mom, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Kline, Jean Davis; b. 04 Jul 1924, d. 11 Feb 1999, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Kline, Willa ; d. 1951, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Klinock, Doris A; b. 1927, s/w Joseph I Klinock, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Klinock, Joseph I; b. 1922, d. 1983, Mason - Shriner, s/w Doris A Klinock, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Kloskim, Ethan Patrick; d. 25 Feb 1992, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 162
Knick, Floyd A; b. 05 Sep 1892, d. 14 Jul 1981, s/w Isabel B Knick, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Knick, Isabel B; b. 28 Jul 1899, d. 08 Dec 1971, s/w Floyd A Knick, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Knobbe, Mark; d. 19 Nov 1959, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Knobbe, Steven M; b. 17 Nov 1937, d. 18 Jun 1987, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Knoll, Josiah David; d. 28 Sep 1989, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 225
Koenig, August F; b. 1910, d. 1978, s/w M Marguerite Koenig, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Koenig, M Marguerite; b. 1911, d. 2000, s/w August F Koenig, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Kohl, Donna J; b. 1930, s/w John H Kohl, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Kohl, John H; b. 1926, s/w Donna J Kohl, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Kohrs, Betty J; b. 25 May 1921, d. 21 Dec 2007, s/w George E Kohrs, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Kohrs, George E; b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 29 Aug 2007, s/w Betty J Kohrs, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Koontz, Glen R; b. 1961, d. 1987, s/w June Koontz, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 11
Koontz, June; b. 1932, s/w Glen R Koontz, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 11
Kopita, Rosa; b. 1930, d. 2007, In Loving Memory Beloved Mother, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 03
Kortekaas, Leonardus; b. 1902, d. 1978, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 30
Kovar, Cheryl Ann; b. 02 Jan 1953, d. 09 Apr 1999, m. 04 Jun 1972, Parents of Kimberly, Angela, Jason, Jennifer, Joshua & Jonathan, s/w Robert Paul Kovar, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Kovar, John Richard; b. 07 Dec 1948, d. 12 Nov 1997, Capt US Air Force, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Kovar, Robert Paul; b. 10 Oct 1952, m. 04 Jun 1972, Parents of Kimberly, Angela, Jason, Jennifer, Joshua & Jonathan, s/w Cheryl Ann Kovar, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Kraemer, Donald J; d. 1952, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Kraemer, Nadine J; b. 1917, d. 1979, s/w Raymond J Kraemer, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Kraemer, Raymond J; b. 1921, d. 2005, s/w Nadine J Kraemer, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Kraft, Clinton P; b. 1917, d. 2001, m. 14 Sep 1945, s/w Y Bernice Kraft, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Kraft, Y Bernice; b. 1917, d. 2004, m. 14 Sep 1945, s/w Clinton P Kraft, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Krieger, Herbert D ; b. 1903, d. 1977, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Krysa, Joseph Charles Jr; b. 14 Jul 1965, d. 14 Jan 1966, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 362
Kuhn, Betty J; b. 1923, d. 1970, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Kunce, Richard D; b. 1918, d. 1967, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Kurtz, Amos E; b. 1909, d. 1990, s/w Marie M Kurtz, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Kurtz, Marie M; b. 1914, d. 1997, s/w Amos E Kurtz, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Lacy, Bettie D; b. 1889, d. 1971, s/w Everett E Lacy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Lacy, Everett E; b. 1891, d. 1967, s/w Bettie D Lacy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Lacy, Fay C; b. 1920, d. 2001, m. 12 Aug 1939, s/w Virgil V Lacy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Lacy, Leonard R; b. 1942, s/w Sandra L Lacy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Lacy, Sandra L; b. 1946, d. 1999, s/w Leonard R Lacy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Lacy, Virgil V; b. 1915, m. 12 Aug 1939, s/w Fay C Lacy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Laird, Elmer; b. 1890, d. 1958, s/w May R Laird, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Laird, May R; b. 1900, d. 1990, s/w Elmer Laird, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Lalman, Gladys H; b. 14 Dec 1919, d. 01 Nov 2002, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Lalman, Virgil L; b. 12 Jul 1919, d. 06 May 1986, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Lamaster, Beth Anne; d. 07 Feb 1986, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 353
Lambros, Argere; b. 1921, s/w Jane Lambros, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Lambros, Jane; b. 1922, d. 1982, s/w Argere Lambros, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Lancaster, John R; b. 1927, s/w Joyce M Lancaster, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Lancaster, Joyce M; b. 1929, s/w John R Lancaster, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Land, Helen D; b. 1917, d. 1978, s/w William L Land, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Land, William L; b. 1915, d. 1977, s/w Helen D Land, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Landram, James C; b. 19 Dec 1910, d. 13 Apr 1969, Kansas PFC 871 Field Arty Bn World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Landram, Mary Cecelia; b. 27 May 1912, d. 31 Oct 1978, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Langdon, Arthur L; b. 1891, d. 1980, s/w Ethel L Langdon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Langdon, Barbara S; b. 04 Apr 1928, d. 26 Jun 1953, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Langdon, Ethel L; b. 1894, d. 1994, s/w Arthur L Langdon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Langdon, Laura R; b. 1881, d. 1977, s/w Lloyd M Langdon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Langdon, Lloyd M; b. 1881, d. 1959, s/w Laura R Langdon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Langdon, Robert K; b. 24 Mar 1930, d. 20 Dec 1975, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Langford, Helen T; b. 1916, d. 1999, m. 27 Jun 1937, s/w James H Langford, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Langford, James H; b. 1915, d. 1982, m. 27 Jun 1937, s/w Helen T Langford, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Langteau, E Ila Belle; b. 1917, Married 65 Years, s/w R Russell Langteau, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Langteau, R Russell; b. 1912, d. 2004, Married 65 Years, s/w E Ila Belle Langteau, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Lanning, Edgar M; b. 1889, d. 1956, s/w Mary C Lanning, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Lanning, Mary C; b. 1888, d. 1981, s/w Edgar M Lanning, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Lantz, O D; b. 1899, d. 1969, Mason, s/w Orpha R Lantz, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Lantz, Orpha R; b. 1891, d. 1976, s/w O.D. Lantz, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Larreta, Abraham Arias; b. 21 May 1908, d. 24 Oct 1980, Section 6 Peace N, Row 04
Lashbrook, Gladys L; b. 1906, d. 1989, s/w R Raymond Lashbrook, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Lashbrook, R Raymond; b. 1900, d. 1969, s/w Gladys L Lashbrook, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Latelle, Sabina Sarah; b. 03 Sep 1889, d. 23 Aug 1953, s/w William Louis Latelle, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Latelle, William Louis; b. 15 Jul 1893, d. 21 Apr 1977, s/w Sabina Sarah Latelle, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Latimer, Ida Mae; b. 1888, d. 1976, s/w Lester A Latimer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Latimer, Lester A; b. 1884, d. 1976, s/w Ida Mae Latimer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Laughlin, Tim T; b. 1964, d. 1989, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Lawson, Stacey Beth; b. 11 Dec 1973, d. 01 Jun 1975, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 363
Leach, Laura Elaine; d. 1979, Daughter of John and Diane Leach, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 276
Leard, Martha J; b. 1923, d. 1956, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Leard II, L Griffen; b. 1950, d. 1971, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Leathers, Barbara Annette; b. 1936, s/w Bob Wells Leathers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Leathers, Bob Wells; b. 1933, d. 1996, s/w Barbara Annette Leathers, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Ledom, Joyce Butler; b. 15 Aug 1936, d. 30 Dec 2005, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 05
Lee, Elenora; b. 1886, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Lee, Herman ; b. 1895, d. 1969, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Leever, Amy Lorraine; b. 23 Mar 1979, d. 03 Apr 1979, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 29
Lefebvre, Bertha I; b. 1922, s/w Gene E Lefebvre, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Lefebvre, Gene E; b. 1919, d. 1990, s/w Bertha I Lefebvre, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Lenhart, Irene; b. 1919, d. 1982, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Leppart, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 58
LeQuire, David Glenn; b. 1946, d. 1988, Overland Park Police Detective, s/w Deanna Lou LeQuire, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 08
LeQuire, Deanna Lou; b. 1951, s/w David Glenn LeQuire, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 08
LeSuer, H Paul; b. 05 Mar 1923, d. 01 Apr 2000, 1st LT US Army Air Force, s/w Mary L LeSeur, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
LeSuer, Mary L; b. 04 Mar 1923, d. 01 Jun 2008, s/w H Paul LeSeur, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Levit, Marjory G; b. 1921, d. 1978, s/w Martin Levit, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Levit, Martin; b. 1918, d. 1999, s/w Marjory G Levit, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 31
Lewis, Mary Lou; b. 1928, d. 1975, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Liber, Grace; b. 1917, d. 1998, Chana Bat Avraham, Section 6 Peace N, Row 05
Liem, Earl; b. 1898, d. 1983, s/w Margaret Liem, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Liem, Margaret; b. 1897, d. 1984, s/w Earl Liem, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Lightfoot, Mabel G; b. 1887, d. 1969, s/w William E Lightfoot, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Lightfoot, William E; b. 1881, d. 1952, s/w Mabel G Ligthfoot, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Lightle, Nina E; b. 1928, d. 1980, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Lindo, Guy S; b. 1899, d. 1976, s/w Hortensia Lindo, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Lindo, Hortensia; b. 1910, d. 1998, s/w Guy S Lindo, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Lindwall, Thelma C; b. 20 Sep 1909, d. 31 Dec 1994, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
LiPari, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 399
Littleton, Ashley K; b. 05 Jan 1986, d. 06 Mar 2001, Our Lovely Daughter, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 12
Littleton, Travis G; b. 11 May 1979, d. 14 Mar 2001, Our Beloved Son, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 12
Littrell, Lucille; b. 1910, d. 1986, s/w Mack L Littrell, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Littrell, Mack L; b. 1907, d. 1982, s/w Lucille Littrell, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Liu, Frank T Y; b. 1916, d. 2001, s/w Hazel Emma Liu, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Liu, Hazel Emma; b. 1920, d. 2007, s/w Frank T Y Liu, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Liverett, Davis W ; b. 1925, Married 55 years, s/w Dorothy, Steven W Liverett, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Liverett, Dorothy Mattson; b. 1928, d. 2002, Married 55 years, s/w Davis W, Steve W Liverett, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Liverett, Steven W; b. 1951, d. 1991, s/w Davis W, Dorothy Liverett, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Livingston, Harold J Jr; b. 1933, d. 2008, m. 02 Nov 1950, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 10
Lock, David J; d. 07 Feb 1970, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 252
Logan, Donald E; b. 1914, d. 1991, s/w Marjorie M Logan, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Logan, Marjorie M; b. 1912, d. 1990, s/w Donald E Logan, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Loros, Harold R; b. 1914, d. 1996, s/w Lillian E Loros, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Loros, Lillian E; b. 1915, d. 2005, s/w Harold R Loros, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Loumaster, Virginia L; b. 04 Dec 1929, d. 30 Jan 1997, m. 05 Mar 1949, s/w Willard H Loumaster, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Loumaster, Willard H; b. 01 Jun 1921, d. 27 Oct 2006, m. 05 Mar 1949, s/w Virginia L Loumaster, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Lounsbury, Charles B; b. 24 Feb 1922, d. 24 Apr 1954, Missouri Major 6 Air Division WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Loutzenhiser, Annabelle; b. 1913, d. 1953, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Loyd, Mary Ann O'Dowd; b. 30 Apr 1957, d. 31 Oct 2007, Beloved Mother Sister and Friend, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 02
Luck, Carl H; b. 1888, d. 1961, s/w Emma K Luck, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Luck, Carl H; b. 1928, d. 1952, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Luck, Emma K; b. 1902, d. 1995, s/w Carl H Luck, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Lutz, Harry E; b. 1924, d. 1991, s/w Miriam H Lutz, Section Eternal Light 1, Row 01
Lutz, Miriam H; b. 1923, d. 1996, s/w Harry E Lutz, Section Eternal Light 1, Row 01
Lynch, Lourene; b. 1915, s/w Paul E Lynch, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Lynch, Paul E; b. 1915, d. 1986, s/w Lourene Lynch, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Lynn, Katherine Page; b. 06 Oct 1971, d. 28 Mar 1975, * Gerling, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 37
Lytle, Ida M; b. 23 Dec 1901, d. 19 Jul 1971, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03

Surnames

[A-L] [M-Z]

KSGenWeb
KSGenWeb County List

USGenWeb

Click to view...

Neighboring KS Counties

Douglas Co KSGenWeb

Franklin Co KSGenWeb

Leavenworth Co KSGenWeb

Miami Co KSGenWeb

Wyandotte Co KSGenWeb

Neighboring MO Counties

Cass Co MOGenWeb

Jackson Co MOGenWeb

Kansas City MOGenWeb

 

Blogs

Geneabloggers
Blacksheep's Meadow

BlackSheep Sunday Meme

 

Creative Commons License

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!