Resurrection Catholic Cemetery (B)

This is an archived index from the Digital Cemetery. See the Digital Cemetery for searchable photo-index and updated entries.

Transcribed by Don Alexander, Judy Harned, Tom Harned, Kay Hoefer, Loretta Hower, David Kennedy, David LaCrone, Linda K Lewis, Dave Maze, Wilbur McHenry, Billie Murray, Carol Rollins, Kathy Ross, 31 May 2009.
Photographed by Linda K Lewis and Bruce Smykowski, 2009.
This is a complete transcription by reading and photographing the gravestones. Includes mausoleum exteriors. Mausoleum interiors are excluded. Mausoleum row numbering begins at ground level. Block indicates the side of mausoleum.

Ascension rows SE and NE are the extended points on the east side. Ascension row 1 is the first full row on the east side.

Keys: s/w = same stone with

Surnames

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I-J] [K] [L] [M] [N-O] [P-Q] [R] [S] [T] [U-V] [W] [Y-Z] [Unknown]

Baar, Estelle A; b. 1917, d. 1993, s/w John B Baar, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Baar, John B; b. 1915, d. 2001, s/w Estelle A Baar, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Babich, Michael J Jr; b. 31 Dec 1957, d. 28 Apr 1975, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 05
Bachman, Wilma R; b. 03 Feb 1926, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 8
Bachtell, Faye C; b. 1924, d. 2003, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk N Niche L
Bacic , Donna; b. 1944, s/w Robert Bacic, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Bacic, Robert; b. 1954, s/w Donna Bacic, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Bacigalupo, Anthony E; b. 1904, d. 2001, s/w Irene M Bacigalupo, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Bacigalupo, Irene M; b. 1907, d. 2002, s/w Anthony e Bacigalupo, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Bader, Lawrence A; b. 30 Sep 1919, d. 28 Feb 2002, Bud, TEC 5 US Army World War II, s/w Rosemarie Bader, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Bader, Rosemarie; b. 12 Mar 1924, s/w Lawrence A Bader, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Bahorich, Geoorge F; b. 1925, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Bahorich, Patti S; b. 1929, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Baier, Edward L; b. 16 Mar 1936, s/w Veda E Baier, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Baier, Helen B; b. 1923, d. 1980, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Baier, Michael F; b. 1923, d. 2006, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Baier, Veda E; b. 15 Apr 1938, s/w Edward L Baier, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Bailey, Anne Lee; b. 1913, d. 1989, s/w Thomas E Bailey, Section Faith LC, Row 08
Bailey, Thomas E; b. 1903, d. 1994, s/w Anne Lee Bailey, Section Faith LC, Row 08
Bailey, Wally; b. 1930, d. 1993, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Bair , Orlan W; b. 1908, d. 1991, Section Queen Gdn Circle
Baird , Frances E; b. 1887, d. 1971, s/w James S Baird , Section Ascension, Row 25
Baird, James S; b. 1883, d. 1956, s/w Frances E Baird, Section Ascension, Row 25
Baird, Jane Holderness; b. 1957, d. 2004, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk N Niche L
Baker, Adeline A ; b. 1912, d. 1993, s/w Glen D Baker, Section Assumption, Row 30
Baker, Anna B; b. 02 Mar 1914, d. 29 Nov 1996, s/w Joseph A Baker, Section Ascension, Row 6
Baker, DeLores E; b. 1924, d. 2000, Beloved Wife and Mother, s/w James D Baker, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Baker, Elizabeth A; b. 1927, d. 1997, s/w Roy Baker, Section Assumption, Row 03
Baker, Glen D; b. 1901, d. 1969, s/w Adeline A Baker, Section Assumption, Row 30
Baker, James D; Beloved Husband and Father, s/w DeLores E Baker, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Baker, John W; b. 1920, d. 1996, Section Faith LC, Row 07
Baker, Joseph A; b. 19 May 1914, d. 17 Jun 1997, s/w Anna B Baker, Section Ascension, Row 6
Baker, Rose E; b. 1914, d. 1978, Section Faith LC, Row 07
Baker, Roy; b. 1924, d. 2002, s/w Elizabeth A Baker, Section Assumption, Row 03
Baker, StevenW; b. 03 Dec 1948, d. 22 Sep 1994, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Bales, Marilyn J; b. 17 Aug 1934, d. 20 May 2008, m. 09 Jun 1957, s/w Warren L Bales, Section Faith Gdn, Row 11
Bales, Warren L; b. 19 Sep 1931, d. 04 Dec 2001, m. 09 Jun 1957, s/w Marilyn J Bales, Section Faith Gdn, Row 11
Balke, Elroy G; b. 1922, d. 2003, m. 24 Jun 1947, s/w Ethel F Balke, Section Ascension, Row 4
Balke, Ethel F; b. 1920, d. 2004, m. 24 Jun 1947, s/w Elroy G Balke, Section Ascension, Row 4
Balke, Kyle Albert Francis; b. 18 Jan 1993, d. 27 May 1994, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Balsinger, Alysia Marie; b. 03 Jul 1987, d. 21 Mar 1990, Our Daughter, Section Infant, Row 19
Bandad, Kandy Kaye; b. 12 Apr 1961, d. 09 Feb 2005, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Bandel, Christina Ewert; d. 09 Feb 1989, Section Infant, Row 4
Bannerman, Sarah Lynn; b. 08 Aug 1996, d. 24 Aug 1996, Section Infant, Row 2
Baptist, Joe Anthony Jesus; b. 25 Oct 1956, d. 01 Jun 1990, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 09
Barancik, Robert L; b. 1934, d. 2002, s/w Sally L Barancik, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Barancik, Sally L; b. 1936, s/w Robert L Barancik, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Baranowski, Chester B; b. 11 Oct 1920, d. 22 Jan 2000, Capt US Army Air Forces WWII, Distinguished Flying Cross Air Medal, Section Ascension, Row 30
Barber, Diane M; b. 1934, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Barber, Paul D; b. 1934, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Barbieri, Roger J; b. 1923, d. 1995, m. 10 Apr 1948, Popo Husband and Father to us Guardian Angel to our Children, Bench, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Barelli, ??; Section Charity Gdn, Row 02
Barkley, Mary Jane Riggs; b. 08 Sep 1934, m. 22 Jan 1955, s/w William G Barkley, bench, Section Charity Gdn, Row 02
Barkley, William G; b. 04 Sep 1932, d. 03 Nov 1996, m. 22 Jan 1955, s/w Mary Jane Riggs Barkley, bench, Section Charity Gdn, Row 02
Barnes, Carolyn L; b. 1939, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk NW
Barnes, Deborah A; b. 1954, s/w John Gregory Barnes, Section Ascension, Row 33
Barnes, Dennis Allen; b. 07 Dec 1958, d. 27 Oct 1960, Section Assumption, Row 02
Barnes, John Gregory; b. 1958, s/w Deborah A Barnes, Section Ascension, Row 33
Barnes, Maxine; b. 29 Dec 1920, Mother, s/w Walter J Barnes, Section Assumption, Row 02
Barnes, Walter T; b. 13 Jun 1912, d. 26 May 1957, Father, s/w Maxine Barnes, Section Assumption, Row 02
Barr, Kenneth J; b. 1934, Section Hope LC, Row 3
Barr, Louise M; b. 1928, Section Hope LC, Row 3
Barrera, D Josephine; b. 1936, m. 18 Apr 1958, Loving Wife and Mother, s/w Richard Barrera, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Barrera, Richard; b. 1937, d. 1999, m. 18 Apr 1958, Beloved Husband and Father, s/w D Josephine Barrera, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Barrett, Genevieve M; b. 1908, d. 1999, s/w Samuel D Barrett, Section Ascension, Row 9
Barrett, Samuel D; b. 1907, d. 1992, s/w Genevieve M Barrett, Section Ascension, Row 9
Barrick, Mary A; b. 1895, d. 1959, Wife, s/w Foster D Barrick , Section Assumption, Row 18
Barrick, Foster D; b. 1898, d. 1968, Husband, s/w Mary A Barrick, Section Assumption, Row 18
Barron, Vincent Kyle; b. 11 May 1993, d. 29 Jul 1993, Our Little Buddy, Section Infant, Row 18
Barrows, Burl; b. 1925, s/w Leora Barrows, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Barrows, Leora; b. 1919, d. 1994, s/w Burl Barrows, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Barry, Alice A; b. 24 May 1918, d. 15 Feb 2003, Section Ascension, Row 6
Barry, Ann M; b. 1937, d. 2004, s/w James L Barry, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 11
Barry, Bernice E; b. 1936, d. 2008, s/w William J Barry Jr, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Barry, James Joseph; b. 14 Jul 1918, d. 10 Nov 1989, PFC US Marine Corps WWII, Section Ascension, Row 6
Barry, James L; b. 1937, s/w Ann M Barry, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 11
Barry, Maurice M; b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 05 Oct 1999, s/w Mildred E Barry, Section Ascension, Row 7
Barry, Mildred E; b. 04 Dec 1911, d. 13 May 1999, s/w Maurice M Barry, Section Ascension, Row 7
Barry, Ray J; b. 1911, d. 1997, s/w Bettie Ann Vohland and Teresa M Barry, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 07
Barry, Robert B; b. 16 Feb 1818, d. 11 Mar 2000, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Barry, Robert J; b. 06 May 1917, d. 27 May 1995, Barney, Section Ascension, Row 6
Barry, Teresa M; b. 1910, d. 1982, s/w Ray J Barry and Bettie Ann Vohland, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 07
Barry, William J Jr; b. 1933, d. 2008, s/w Bernice E Barry, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Barter, Mary Kay; b. 1913, d. 1994, s/w Morton Barter Jr, Section Ascension, Row 19
Barter, Morton Jr; b. 1911, d. 1990, s/w Mary Kay Barter, Section Ascension, Row 19
Barthol, Genevieve; b. 18 Sep 1921, s/w Thomas Barthol, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 10
Barthol, John F; b. 1933, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Barthol, Paul V; b. 1957, d. 1961, Son, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 10
Barthol, Thomas; b. 18 Nov 1918, d. 02 Aug 2008, s/w Genevieve Barthol, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 10
Bartkoski, Alvin A; b. 13 Dec 1916, d. 27 Nov 2002, PFC US Army, s/w Clara L Bartkoski, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Bartkoski, Clara L; b. 1916, d. 2006, s/w Alvin A Bartkoski, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Bartlett, James S; b. 1935, d. 1979, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Barychko, Helen M; b. 09 Oct 1919, d. 25 Aug 2004, Mother, Section Saints Gdn, Row 13
Basey, Theresa M; b. 1942, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Basham, Carolyn; b. 1928, d. 2005, s/w Harry John Basham, Section Ascension, Row 26
Basham, Harry John; b. 1930, d. 2002, s/w Carolyn Basham, Section Ascension, Row 26
Basham, Margaret D; b. 1895, d. 1957, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 26
Basham, Margaret Mary; b. 27 Jan 1955, d. 01 Feb 1955, Section Infant, Row 7
Basham, Margie L; b. 15 Nov 1930, d. 15 Mar 1996, Basham Hammer Gross monument, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Bashaw, Lois E; b. 1938, s/w William C Bashaw, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Bashaw, William C; b. 1936, s/w Lois E Bashaw, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Basinaki, Jonathan Owen; b. 15 Aug 2000, d. 17 Aug 2000, Our Little Hero, Section Infant, Row 13
Basinger, Edward L; b. 08 Sep 1930, m. 29 Nov 1952, Beloved Parents, s/w Edward L Basinger, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Basinger, Mary L; b. 03 Apr 1928, d. 15 Dec 2003, m. 29 Nov 1952, Beloved Parents, s/w Mary L Basinger, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Basinski, Ernest W Jr; b. 01 Feb 1953, d. 22 Feb 2006, m. 28 Nov 1975, Husband and Dad, s/w Johanna L Basinski, Section Assumption, Row 29
Basinski, Johanna L; b. 29 Sep 1958, m. 28 Nov 1975, Wife and Mom, s/w Ernest W Baskinski Jr, Section Assumption, Row 29
Baska, Catherine M; b. 10 Feb 1954, d. 24 Mar 1995, m. 06 Sep 1974, s/w Mark S Baska, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 12
Baska, Edward Louis; b. 12 Aug 1920, d. 08 Nov 2005, m. 15 Apr 1944, s/w Mary Elizabeth Baska, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Baska, Mark S; b. 04 Apr 1954, m. 06 Sep 1974, s/w Catherine M Baska, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 12
Baska, Mary Elizabeth; b. 14 Sep 1921, d. 27 Mar 2002, m. 15 Apr 1944, s/w Edward Louis Baska, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Bates, Donald E; b. 1911, d. 1971, Father, s/w Marie L Bates, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bates, Marie L; b. 1915, d. 1991, Mother, s/w Donald E Bates, Section Ascension, Row 4
Batliner, Linda; b. 07 Aug 1960, d. 25 Feb 1991, Section Ascension, Row 7
Batten, Aubrey E; b. 1913, d. 1993, Father, s/w Mary G Batten, Section Ascension, Row 2
Batten, Janice Anne; b. 08 Oct 1951, d. 12 Jul 1954, Daughter, Section Ascension, Row 3
Batten, Mark Edward; b. 08 Jun 1954, d. 17 Feb 1974, Section Ascension, Row 3
Batten, Mary G; b. 1919, Mother, s/w Aubrey E Batten, Section Ascension, Row 2
Battle, Cecilia M; b. 1914, d. 2008, s/w Robert E Battle, Section Ascension, Row 26
Battle, Robert E; b. 1919, d. 2006, s/w Cecilia M Battle, Section Ascension, Row 26
Bauer, Anna M; b. 1920, d. 1994, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk NW
Bauer, Anthony G; b. 1914, d. 1994, US Army , Section Ascension, Row 15
Bauer, Anthony W; b. 1879, d. 1969, Father, s/w Mary M Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 15
Bauer, Betty E; b. 04 Nov 1923, Section Assumption, Row 14
Bauer, Charlene; b. 1927, d. 1999, s/w Hank Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 10
Bauer, Dorothy L; b. 1927, d. 1984, m. 28 Aug 1948, s/w Edward W Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 14
Bauer, Edward W; b. 1922, m. 28 Aug 1948, s/w Dorothy L Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 14
Bauer, Eva E; b. 1924, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Bauer, Frances V; b. 1914, d. 1990, s/w John W Bauer, Section Faith LC, Row 01
Bauer, Hank; b. 1922, d. 2007, s/w Charlene Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 10
Bauer, Harold P; b. 1921, d. 1998, Father, Our Children Duane Glenn Marcia Wanda Arlene Karen Marvin, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Bauer, Jeff M; b. 1961, d. 1977, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Bauer, John W; b. 1918, d. 2005, s/w Frances V Bauer, Section Faith LC, Row 01
Bauer, Joseph Reinhart; b. 21 Feb 1931, s/w Zelma Jene Bauer, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Bauer, Kenneth E; b. 24 Jan 1932, s/w Mary J Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bauer, Leonard L; b. 1913, d. 1984, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Bauer, Martin L; b. 1938, s/w Mary A Bauer, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Bauer, Mary A; b. 1942, s/w Martin L Bauer, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Bauer, Mary J; b. 11 Nov 1934, s/w Kenneth E Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bauer, Mary M; b. 1887, d. 1962, Mother, s/w Anthony W Bauer, Section Ascension, Row 15
Bauer, Norine C; b. 1923, d. 1987, Mother, Our Children Duane Glenn Marcia Wanda Arlene Karen Marvin, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Bauer, Owen Michael; b. 14 Apr 1997, d. 07 May 1997, Section Infant, Row 18
Bauer , Robert J; b. 21 May 1917, d. 02 Jun 2005, AM3 US Navy World War II, Section Assumption, Row 14
Bauer, Zelma Jene; b. 16 Dec 1936, s/w Joseph Reinhart Bauer, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Bauler, Henry T; b. 1909, d. 2001, s/w Mary F Bauler, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Bauler, Mary F; b. 1915, d. 1993, s/w Henry T Bauler, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Baumann, Sharon Ann Schweitzer; b. 1959, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk N Niche R
Baumett, Verena L; b. 1897, d. 1982, Section Assumption, Row 20
Baumgartner, Dorothy; b. 1926, d. 2003, s/w Ernest Baumgartner, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 04, Blk SB
Baumgartner, Ernest; b. 1923, d. 1984, s/w Dorothy Baumgartner, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 04, Blk SB
Baxley, Emma M; b. 31 Dec 1882, d. 29 Oct 1965, Mother, Section Assumption, Row 11
Bayless, James W III; b. 1945, s/w Janis Y Bayless, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Bayless, Janis Y; b. 1946, s/w James W Bayless III, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Bayne, Kathleen; b. 1942, s/w Michael Bayne, Section Ascension, Row 5
Bayne, Michael; b. 1942, s/w Kathleen Bayne, Section Ascension, Row 5
Bazdarich, Jeremy; d. 06 Jun 1976, Section Infant, Row 14
Beal, Delores Jean; b. 1933, m. 03 Sep 1953, s/w James W Waechter Jr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Beal, James W Jr; b. 1931, d. 1999, m. 03 Sep 1953, s/w Delores Jean Waechter, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Beals, Keith A; b. 06 Feb 1956, d. 29 Apr 1978, s/w William H Beals and Margaret Beals, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Beals, Margaret; b. 09 Sep 1930, d. 27 May 2002, s/w William H Beals and Keith A Beals, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Beals, William H; b. 17 Oct 1920, d. 20 Oct 2002, s/w Margaret Beals and Keith A Beals, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Bean, Linda E; b. 1942, d. 1988, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Beane, Cornelia M; b. 19??, d. 2005, Covered, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk South
Beane, James T; b. 1923, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk South
Beard, Gene; b. 1925, d. 2002, US in star on wreath, s/w Melba Beard, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Beard, Kenneth; Beard-Snyder bench, Section Saints Gdn, Row 6
Beard, Melba; b. 1924, s/w Gene Beard, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Beard, Rose Marie; Beard-Snyder bench, Section Saints Gdn, Row 6
Beardall, W Keith; b. 21 Aug 1931, d. 20 Nov 1989, Section Charity Gdn, Row 20
Beary, John L; b. 1931, Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Beary, Mary Jo; b. 1938, Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Beatty, Anna M; b. 1903, d. 1984, Mother, s/w Herbert V Beatty Sr, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 09
Beatty, Florine A; b. 1929, Mother, s/w Robert L Beatty, Section Ascension, Row 19
Beatty, Herbert V Sr; b. 1903, d. 1963, Father, s/w Anna M Beatty, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 09
Beatty, Mark J; b. 1960, Our Son, Section Ascension, Row 19
Beatty, Robert L; b. 1927, d. 1978, Father, s/w Florine A Beatty, Section Ascension, Row 19
Beaumont, Betty J; b. 1933, d. 1988, s/w Raymond C Beaumont, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Beaumont, Margaret M; b. 1899, d. 1977, s/w Raymond L Beaumont, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Beaumont, Raymond C; b. 1926, d. 1972, Kansas PHM 3 US Navy World War II, s/w Betty J Beaumont, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Beaumont, Raymond L; b. 1898, d. 1979, s/w Margaret M Beaumont, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Bechelmayr, Boyd E; b. 1945, s/w Maria E Bechelmayr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Bechelmayr, Jack E; b. 1924, s/w Mable B Bechelmayr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Bechelmayr, Mable B; b. 1930, d. 2004, s/w Jack E Bechelmayr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Bechelmayr, Maria E; b. 1944, d. 1998, s/w Boyd E Bechelmayr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Beck, Charles C; b. 1930, d. 2000, s/w Edna M Beck, Section Hope LC II, Row 2
Beck, Ena M; b. 1933, d. 2005, s/w Charles C Beck, Section Hope LC II, Row 2
Becker, Bob D; b. 27 Feb 1938, d. 30 Nov 1998, m. 27 Feb 1960, s/w Elaine F Becker, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Becker, Charles Phillip Jr; b. 1901, d. 1965, Father, s/w Mary Louise Becker, Section Assumption, Row 33
Becker, Elaine F; b. 05 Nov 1937, s/w Bob D Becker, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Becker, Emmett M; b. 1931, s/w Julia F Becker, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Becker, Julia F; b. 1931, s/w Emmett M Becker, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Becker, Mary Louise; b. 1904, d. 1977, Mother, s/w Charles Phillip Becker Jr, Section Assumption, Row 33
Beckman, Lawrence P; b. 1903, d. 1968, Husband, s/w Minnie M Beckman, Section Assumption, Row 05
Beckman, Minnie M; b. 1905, d. 1981, Wife, s/w Lawrence P Beckman, Section Assumption, Row 05
Beckner, Charles J; b. 19 Dec 1922, s/w Evelyn M Beckner, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Beckner, Evelyn ; b. 23 Dec 1926, d. 03 May 2003, s/w Charles J Beckner, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Bednar, Eleanor; b. 1916, d. 1999, s/w Frank S Bednar, Section Charity LC, Row 6
Bednar, Frank S; b. 1913, d. 2003, s/w Eleanor M Bednar, Section Charity LC, Row 6
Bedord, Fern M; b. 1920, d. 2002, m. 16 Feb 1942, s/w William D Bedord, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Bedord, William D; b. 1918, d. 1987, m. 16 Feb 1942, s/w Fern M Bedord, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Bee, Alice G; b. 1929, d. 1974, Section Ascension, Row 12
Beechwood, Ellen M Dreiling; b. 1930, s/w Richard E Beechwood, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Beechwood, Richard E; b. 1927, Dick, s/w Ellen M Dreiling Beechwood, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Beeler, Raymond V; b. 1914, d. 2003, s/w Charlotte G Looker, Section Ascension, Row 11
Beeson, Margaret J; b. 1927, d. 2003, s/w William B Besson, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Beeson, William B; b. 1927, s/w Margaret J Besson, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Befort, Adam; b. 1922, d. 1996, Cindy, Randy, Curtis, Renee, Craig, Rhonda, s/w Pita Befort, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Befort, Pita; b. 1934, Cindy, Randy, Curtis, Renee, Craig, Rhonda, s/w Adam Befort, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Beggs, Stephanie T; b. 1920, s/w William C Beggs, Section Charity LC, Row 5
Beggs, William C; b. 1924, d. 1986, s/w Stephanie T Beggs, Section Charity LC, Row 5
Behan, William M; b. 09 May 1928, d. 05 Jan 2005, m. 27 Jun 1959, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Behlau, Anna; b. 1886, d. 1977, Mother, Section Assumption, Row 21
Behlau, Bernard A Jr; b. 21 Jun 1940, d. 04 Aug 1968, Son, Section Assumption, Row 30
Behlau, Bernard A Sr; b. 04 Apr 1919, d. 31 Oct 1990, MM2 US Navy World War II, Section Assumption, Row 30
Behlau, Madeline L; b. 1919, d. 1999, Section Assumption, Row 30
Behm, Leroy Gerard; b. 24 Dec 1958, d. 28 Dec 1958, Section Infant, Row 4
Behmann, Lissi F; b. 1929, d. 1996, Section Ascension, Row 18
Beiriger, Gervis Joseph; b. 16 Sep 1934, d. 26 Dec 2008, AN US Navy Korea, s/w Mary Lynne Schroeder Beiriger, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 08
Beiriger, Mary Lynne Schroeder; b. 13 Jul 1939, s/w Gervis Joseph Beiriger, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 08
Belanger, Kathleen A; b. 1947, s/w Roger Sbelanger, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Belanger, Roger S; b. 1940, s/w Kathleen A Belanger, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Belker, Frank Bernhardt; b. 26 Nov 1912, d. 27 Mar 2002, m. 31 May 1951, s/w Jeanne Frances Fitzgerald Belker, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 03
Belker, Jeanne Frances Fitzgerald; b. 02 Oct 1919, m. 31 May 1951, s/w Frank Bernhardt Belker, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 03
Bell, Adeline A; b. 1925, d. 1991, Loving Wife and Mother, s/w Roy E Bell, Section Assumption, Row 05
Bell, Emma M; b. 1890, d. 1978, Together Forever, s/w Fred M Bell, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 14
Bell, Fred M; b. 1883, d. 1969, Together Forever, s/w Emma M Bell, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 14
Bell, Jean J; b. 1916, d. 1997, s/w Joseph H Bell, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Bell, Joseph H; b. 1901, d. 1991, s/w Jean J Bell, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Bell, Marjorie Ann; b. 1901, d. 1958, Section Assumption, Row 03
Bell, Roy E; b. 1924, d. 2004, Loving Husband and Father, s/w Adeline A Bell, Section Assumption, Row 05
Bell, Sherrie L; b. 1946, s/w Thomas W Bell, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 03, Blk NB
Bell, Thomas W; b. 1942, s/w Sherrie L Bell, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 03, Blk NB
Bellamy, Catherine L; b. 1883, d. 1962, Mother, Section Assumption, Row 20
Belusky, Monica P; s/w Robert L Belusky, Section Faith Gdn, Row 11
Belusky, Robert L; b. 1934, d. 2006, s/w Monica P Belusky, Section Faith Gdn, Row 11
Belz, Ferdinand L; b. 1916, s/w Theresa M Belz, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Belz, Theresa M ; b. 1923, s/w Ferdinand L Belz, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Bender, Arlie H; b. 1919, US ARMY Parents of Tom Bob and John Bender, s/w Audrey Campaigne Bender, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Bender, Audrey Campaigne; b. 1919, d. 2006, Parents of Tom Bob and John Bender, s/w Arlie H Bender, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Bender, Elizabeth R; b. 1926, Wife, s/w Theodore J Bender, Section Assumption, Row 09
Bender, Leota M; b. 1932, s/w Robert J Bender Jr, Section Charity LC, Row 5
Bender, Robert J Jr; b. 1930, s/w Leota M Bender, Section Charity LC, Row 5
Bender, Theodore J; b. 1920, d. 1969, Husband, US Army World War II, s/w Elizabeth R Bender, Section Assumption, Row 09
Bennan, Elaine G; b. 1917, d. 1998, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Bennan, James E; b. 1914, d. 1977, Section Charity LC, Row 6
Bennett, Claire E; b. 1925, d. 2004, s/w Richard H Bennett, Section Hope LC, Row 3
Bennett, Harold F; b. 1925, d. 2008, s/w Shirley D Bennett, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk N Niche L
Bennett, Helen F; b. 1915, d. 1986, Wife, s/w James F Bennett, Section Assumption, Row 21
Bennett, James F; b. 1914, d. 1964, Husband, s/w Helen F Bennett, Section Assumption, Row 21
Bennett, Kenneth R; b. 1939, s/w Shirley M Bennett, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Bennett, Richard H; b. 1922, d. 2005, s/w Claire E Bennett, Section Hope LC, Row 3
Bennett, Shirley D; b. 1926, s/w Harold F Bennett, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk N Niche L
Bennett, Shirley M ; b. 1945, d. 2005, Beloved Wife Mother and Friend, s/w Kenneth R Bennett DSCN9654.JPG, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Benson, James R; b. 1940, Marine symbol, s/w Sharon S Benson, Section Ascension, Row 4NE
Benson, John A; b. 19 Dec 1946, d. 27 Aug 2003, US Army - Loving Husband and Father, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Benson, Leslie R; b. 1928, d. 2000, s/w Mary C Benson, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Benson, Mary C; b. 1934, s/w Leslie R Benson, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Benson, Sharon S; b. 1940, d. 1995, s/w James R Benson, Section Ascension, Row 4NE
Benton , Golda M; b. 1905, d. 1996, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 03
Berberick, Elizabeth J; b. 1928, d. 1977, Biddy, s/w Paul Berberick, Section Faith Gdn, Row 03
Berberick, Paul; b. 1919, d. 2003, s/w Elizabeth J Berberick, Section Faith Gdn, Row 03
Berberick, Virginia Lee; b. 1934, Section Faith Gdn, Row 03
Berdon, Doris N; b. 1939, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Bergee, James H Jr; b. 1922, d. 1978, s/w Joan Bergee, Section Charity LC, Row 5
Bergee, Joan; b. 1921, s/w James H Bergee Jr, Section Charity LC, Row 5
Bergee, Stephen G; b. 1958, d. 2001, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 10, Blk N Niche L
Berghaus, M Beatrice; b. 1914, d. 1990, s/w U John Berghaus, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Berghaus, U John; b. 1911, d. 1973, s/w M Beatrice Berghaus, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Bergin, Aunt Jane; b. 1904, d. 1997, s/w Fridolin J Stallbaumer,Joan Bergin Stallbaumer,Michael B Stallbaumer, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Bergman, Anna F; b. 1915, d. 2001, s/w Joseph A Bergman, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bergman, Barbara D; b. 1946, s/w William J Bergman, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Bergman, Joseph A; b. 1910, d. 1991, s/w Anna F Bergman, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bergman, Robert Thomas; b. 1961, d. 1993, Section Charity Gdn, Row 20
Bergman, William J; b. 1940, d. 2003, s/w Barbara D Bergman, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Berkel, Antoinette D; b. 26 Dec 1924, d. 18 Jan 2006, Toni Beloved Wife and Mom, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 10
Berkel, Dana Stephen; b. 17 Jan 1955, d. 06 Apr 1968, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 10
Berkey, Dorothy D; b. 1922, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk NE
Berkey, Willard L; b. 1918, d. 2007, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk NE
Bernal, Jessie; b. 1930, m. 06 Apr 1957, s/w Peter Bernal, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Bernal, Peter; b. 1931, d. 1996, m. 06 Apr 1957, Chino, s/w Jessie Bernal, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Berndt, Charlotte A; b. 1943, Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Berndt, Kenneth L; b. 1943, Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Berning, Albert K; b. 1917, d. 1994, s/w Patricia Berning, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 15
Berning, Michael K; b. 1960, s/w Patricia A Berning, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Berning, Patricia; b. 1919, s/w Albert K Berning, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 15
Berning, Patricia A; b. 1958, s/w Michael K Berning, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Berringer, Dorothy M; b. 1916, d. 1997, s/w John C Berringer, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 13
Berringer, John C; b. 1912, d. 1986, s/w Dorothy M Berringer, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 13
Berry, Mark S; b. 1950, d. 1970, Son, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 11
Berry, Mary A; b. 1918, s/w Pete Berry, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 07
Berry, Pete; b. 15 Sep 1917, d. 01 Aug 1985, Cpl US Army World War II, s/w Mary A Berry, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 07
Bertalotto, Joseph A; b. 11 Nov 1925, d. 19 Jan 1975, m. 13 Jun 1959, s/w Kathleen A Bertalotto, Section Ascension, Row 28
Bertalotto, Kathleen A; b. 05 Feb 1923, d. 24 Mar 1999, m. 13 Jun 1959, s/w Joseph A Kerwin, Section Ascension, Row 28
Bertuglia, ??; d. 21 Oct 1961, Son Of Leonard and Jean Bertuglia, Section Infant, Row 6
Besch, Janette; b. 1949, s/w Clarence Besch, Section Hope LC II, Row 2
Besch, larence; b. 1946, Bob, s/w Janette Besch, Section Hope LC II, Row 2
Beseau, Matthew G; b. 08 Sep 1983, d. 04 Sep 2002, In Loving Memory of our Beloved Son and Brother, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Best, Carl R; b. 18 Feb 1922, d. 24 Sep 1993, m. 28 Sep 1944, Love Lives On,CM2 US Navy World War II, s/w Theresa C Best, Section Assumption, Row 30
Best, Theresa C; b. 10 Sep 1925, m. 28 Sep 1944, Love Lives On, s/w Carl R Best, Section Assumption, Row 30
Betancourt, George R; b. 1922, d. 2002, m. 16 Apr 1944, s/w Juanita A Betancourt, Section Ascension, Row 14
Betancourt, Juanita A; b. 1923, d. 1999, s/w George R Betancourt, Section Ascension, Row 14
Betourne, Barbara C; b. 1901, d. 1981, s/w Leo J Betourne, Section Ascension, Row 4
Betourne, Leo J; b. 1892, d. 1970, s/w Barbara C Betourne, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bettels, Carolyn S; b. 1940, s/w Gerald H Bettels, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Bettels, Gerald H; b. 1935, s/w Carolyn S Bettels, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Bettendorf, Marcia A; b. 1937, m. 11 May 1963, s/w Robert M Bettendorf, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 05
Bettendorf, Robert M; b. 1935, m. 11 May 1963, s/w Marcia A Bettendorf, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 05
Beverlin, C Elizabeth; b. 1913, d. 1994, s/w John M Beverlin, Section Hope LC, Row 3
Beverlin, Elizabeth; b. 1936, d. 2005, Gail, s/w Richard A Beverlin , Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Beverlin, John M; b. 1908, d. 1980, s/w C Elizabeth Beverlin, Section Hope LC, Row 3
Beverlin, Richard A; b. 1938, s/w Elizabeth Beverlin, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Beye, Mary Elaine; b. 18 Apr 1927, d. 17 May 2004, Section Ascension, Row 28
Beyer, Genevieve; b. 1910, d. 2001, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 14
Beyer, Raymond; b. 1909, d. 1981, Father, Benny, Section Ascension, Row 14
Bialek, Agnes; b. 10 Dec 1892, d. 11 Apr 1976, s/w Joseph Bialek, Section Assumption, Row 17
Bialek, Boley F; b. 1920, d. 1995, Sgt USMC WWII, s/w Evelyn L Bialek, Section Assumption, Row 14
Bialek, Evelyn L; b. 1924, s/w Boley F Bialek, Section Assumption, Row 14
Bialek, Helen D; b. 1918, d. 2004, Mother, s/w Stanley D Bialex, Section Assumption, Row 17
Bialek, Joseph; b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 20 Jul 1957, s/w Agnes Bialek, Section Assumption, Row 17
Bialek, Stanley J; b. 1915, d. 1974, Father, s/w Helen D Bialex, Section Assumption, Row 17
Bialek, Thomas J; b. 1941, d. 1980, Father, Section Assumption, Row 18
Bibb, Dorothy R; b. 1922, d. 2006, s/w George R Bibb, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Bibb, George R; b. 1922, d. 2004, s/w Dorothy R Bibb, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Bichelmeyer, Beverly Jean; b. 1954, d. 1956, Section Infant, Row 15
Bickelmeyer, George J; b. 1923, d. 1989, SC3 US Navy World War II, s/w Louise T Bickelmeyer, Section Ascension, Row 15
Bickelmeyer, Louise T; b. 1926, d. 1990, s/w George J Bickelmeyer, Section Ascension, Row 15
Bickelmeyer, William T; b. 25 May 1957, Section Ascension, Row 14
Bicknell, Mary S; b. 1931, d. 1991, s/w Ralph J Bicknell, Section Ascension, Row 32
Bicknell, Ralph J; b. 1930, s/w Mary S Bicknell, Section Ascension, Row 32
Biddulph, Joseph J Jr; b. 09 Feb 1927, d. 05 Apr 1991, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Bieger, Don; b. 1927, s/w Jeanne Bieger, Section Ascension, Row 9
Bieger, Jeanne; b. 1928, s/w Don Bieger, Section Ascension, Row 9
Bien, Cameron William; b. 14 Aug 1999, d. 07 Sep 1999, Our Son, Section Infant, Row 16
Bierach, Karl F; b. 1920, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Bierach, Marie B; b. 1923, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Biggins, Ann Marie; b. 01 Sep 1938, s/w William Patrick Biggins, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Biggins, Constance W; b. 1923, Beloved and Loving Wife, s/w Jack William Biggins, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 10
Biggins, Elaine ; b. 28 Mar 1922, d. 24 May 2001, Daughter, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 11
Biggins, Jack William; b. 1921, d. 2004, USMC 1st DIV 1st SGT, s/w Constance W Biggins, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 10
Biggins, John; b. 1891, d. 1975, s/w Lillian Biggins, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 11
Biggins, Lillian; b. 1893, d. 1975, s/w John Biggins, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 11
Biggins, William Patrick; b. 18 Mar 1935, s/w Ann Marie Biggins, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Biggs, Brandon L; b. 12 Jan 1982, d. 10 Jan 2001, Loving Son, Section Ascension, Row 5SE
Bigham, Della M; b. 13 Mar 1877, d. 24 Nov 1956, Section Ascension, Row 28
Bigham, Mary Ann; b. 03 Aug 1928, d. 25 Apr 2003, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 07
Bigham, Oscar Hugh Jr; b. 1929, d. 1976, SGT US Army Korea, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 07
Bigley, Cornelia; b. 1896, d. 1979, s/w Fred C Bigley, Section Assumption, Row 25
Bigley, Fred C; b. 1892, d. 1980, s/w Cornellia Bigley, Section Assumption, Row 25
Bilka, E A; b. 1910, d. 1990, s/w Viola M Bilka, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Bilka, Viola M; b. 1913, d. 1991, s/w E A Bilka, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Bills, Angela F; b. 27 Dec 1946, m. 11 Jan 1964, s/w Donald E Bills Sr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Bills, Donald E Sr; b. 10 Oct 1943, m. 11 Jan 1964, s/w Angela F Bills, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Billups, Bertha A; b. 1914, s/w David W Billups, Section Ascension, Row 28
Billups, David W; b. 09 May 1915, d. 15 Jan 1980, WO US Navy WWII, s/w Bertha A Billups, Section Ascension, Row 28
Bilyeu, Charles A; b. 13 Mar 1946, d. 16 May 1998, US Marine Corps Vietnam, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Binda, Eleanor F; b. 1917, d. 1991, s/w Robert E Binda, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Binda, Robert E; b. 1914, d. 2008, s/w Eleanor F Binda, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Bingham, Nancy J; b. 1946, d. 2004, Section Hope LC II, Row 7
Bird , Ann M; b. 1919, s/w Noble E Bird , Section Ascension, Row 24
Bird, Annette Marie; d. 09 Mar 1957, Section Infant, Row 5
Bird , Noble E; b. 1922, d. 1994, s/w Ann M Bird , Section Ascension, Row 24
Birgenheier, James A Sr; b. 1944, d. 2003, Husband/Father The Lord is my shepherd, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 11
Birmingham, David; b. 1906, d. 1972, s/w Ella Mae Birmingham, Section Ascension, Row 9
Birmingham, David L; b. 17 Jul 1945, d. 01 Sep 1990, m. 20 Jun 1970, WOMB, s/w Paulette C Birmingham, Section Ascension, Row 7
Birmingham, Ella Mae; b. 1917, d. 1991, s/w David Birmingham, Section Ascension, Row 9
Birmingham, Paulette C; b. 01 Sep 1944, m. 20 Jun 1970, WOMB, s/w David L Birmingham, Section Ascension, Row 7
Bisbee, Margaret T; b. 1916, d. 1987, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 11
Bishop, Daniel A; b. 29 Aug 1966, d. 05 Jun 1969, Our Little Angel, Section Charity Gdn, Row 0
Bishop, Sherman Allen; b. 03 Jul 1979, d. 17 Mar 1996, Section Ascension, Row 26
Bittel, Joseph Dax; b. 1972, d. 1974, Section Infant, Row 17
Bittinger, Pat Salerno; b. 1944, Mother, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Bittner, Anna M; b. 16 Jul 1920, Section Assumption, Row 32
Bittner, Paul A; b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 02 Jul 1982, SSgt US Army World War II, Section Assumption, Row 32
Bixenman, Ann Elizabeth; b. 02 Aug 1959, d. 22 Aug 1959, Section Infant, Row 4
Bizal, Kelly Marie; b. 24 Jan 1991, d. 09 Feb 1991, Sometimes God Picks A Rosebud We Will Always Love You, Section Infant, Row 7
Black, Agnes M; b. 1912, d. 1996, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk West
Black, E E; b. 1911, d. 1965, Beloved, Section Assumption, Row 30
Blackwell, Tina M; b. 31 Aug 1952, d. 19 Jul 2008, Beloved Mother, Section Charity Gdn, Row 19
Blain, Hattie McGinnis; b. 11 Jul 1901, d. 20 Mar 1991, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Blair, David G; b. 1945, d. 2001, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 01
Blair, Eleanora M; b. 21 Feb 1902, d. 21 Mar 1990, Mom, Section Ascension, Row 33
Blair, George D Jr; b. 26 Jan 1928, d. 04 Mar 1975, PFC US Army Korea, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Blake, Francis W; b. 1935, d. 2002, s/w Marguerite Blake, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Blake, Ginger; b. 30 May 1945, d. 30 Aug 1991, Wife Mother, Section Ascension, Row 7
Blake, Helen P; b. 01 May 1928, d. 02 Jul 1996, s/w John J and Patricia A Blake, Section Faith Gdn, Row 01
Blake, John J; b. 01 Oct 1928, d. 01 May 2006, s/w Helen P and Patricia A Blake, Section Faith Gdn, Row 01
Blake, Marguerite; b. 1941, s/w Francis W Blake, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Blake, Michael M; b. 1965, d. 1977, Section Ascension, Row 14
Blake, Patricia A; b. 05 Apr 1938, s/w Helen P and John J Blake, Section Faith Gdn, Row 01
Blakey, Anna Marie; b. 1924, d. 1993, m. 10 Oct 1943, s/w Z Edward Blakey, Section Assumption, Row 40
Blakey, Keith Edward; b. 25 Aug 1959, d. 01 Sep 1959, In Memory Of Our Son, Section Infant, Row 4
Blakey, Mary F; b. 1890, d. 1983, Mother, Section Assumption, Row 40
Blakey, Robert E; b. 30 Jul 1943, d. 30 Mar 1991, To Our Beloved God Bless You, Section Assumption, Row 40
Blakey, Z Edward; b. 1922, m. 10 Oct 1942, s/w Anna Marie Blakey, Section Assumption, Row 40
Blalock, Greg Allen; b. 30 May 1961, d. 05 Oct 1961, Section Infant, Row 16
Blanton, Richard H; b. 20 Sep 1927, d. 21 Nov 1991, US Navy World War II, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Blessing, Josephine; b. 1908, d. 1996, Section Assumption, Row 21
Blessing, Roger F; b. 1901, d. 1966, Section Assumption, Row 21
Blessington, James E; b. 1931, d. 1994, s/w Margaret M Blessington, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Blessington, Margaret M; b. 1931, d. 2008, s/w James E Blessington, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Blevins, Charles H; b. 1937, s/w Janice C Blevins, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Blevins, Janice C; b. 1933, d. 2001, s/w Charles H Blevins, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Blichmann, Donald J; b. 1930, d. 2001, s/w Patricia R Blichmann, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Blichmann, Patricia R; b. 1932, d. 1981, s/w Donald J Blichmann, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Blinzler, Helen J; b. 1925, d. 2004, s/w William E Blinzler, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Blinzler, William E; b. 1921, d. 2001, s/w Helen J Blinzler, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Blotkamp, Paul J Sr; b. 29 Sep 1919, d. 22 Jul 1973, Kansas S SGT US Army World War II BSM, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Blowers, Ann B; b. 1912, d. 2005, s/w John J Blowers, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk East
Blowers, John J; b. 1910, d. 1982, s/w Ann B Blowers, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk East
Blumel, J Larry; b. 1944, s/w Mary Carol Blumel, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Blumel, Mary Carol; b. 1945, s/w J Larry Blumel, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Bock, Dale A; b. 13 Jun 1932, d. 22 Apr 2001, US Air Force Korea, Section Faith Gdn, Row 13
Bockelman, Marilyn C; b. 1944, d. 2002, s/w William R Bockelman, Section Hope LC II, Row 1
Bockelman, William R; b. 1941, s/w Marilyn C Bockelman, Section Hope LC II, Row 1
Bocquin, John V; d. 04 Jun 1961, Section Infant, Row 7
Bodine, Carolyn S; b. 1933, m. 01 Oct 1955, s/w Ralph E Bodine, Section Assumption, Row 17
Bodine, Cheri Elizabeth; b. 17 Apr 1965, d. 25 May 1968, Section Infant, Row 17
Bodine, James J; b. 1932, s/w Rita B Bodine, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Bodine, Jesse; b. 1890, d. 1960, s/w Katherine M Bodine, Section Assumption, Row 19
Bodine, Katherine M; b. 1898, d. 1985, s/w Jesse Bodine, Section Assumption, Row 19
Bodine, Ralph E; b. 1924, d. 1982, m. 01 Oct 1955, s/w Carolyn S Bodine, Section Assumption, Row 17
Bodine, Rita B; b. 1932, s/w James J Bodine, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Bodine, Susan Renee; b. 15 May 1962, d. 05 Jun 1964, Section Infant, Row 17
Boehm, Allen Joseph; d. 26 Sep 1967, Son Of Don And Eldora Boehm, Section Infant, Row 10
Boehm, August J; b. 1902, d. 2001, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Boehm, Frances V; b. 1932, m. 09 Jun 1951, s/w Lawrence N Boehm, Section Ascension, Row 8
Boehm, Georgia L; b. 1927, s/w John W Boehm, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk WB
Boehm, John W; b. 1927, s/w Georgia L Boehm, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk WB
Boehm, Lawrence N; b. 1926, m. 09 Jun 1951, s/w Frances V Boehm, Section Ascension, Row 8
Boehm, Mary E; b. 1931, d. 1986, m. 29 Nov 1950, s/w Ralph E Boehm, Section Ascension, Row 17
Boehm, Oliver; b. 06 Feb 1892, d. 08 Jun 1956, Father, s/w Rosa Boehm, Section Ascension, Row 6
Boehm, Ralph E; b. 1929, m. 29 Nov 1950, s/w Mary E Boehm, Section Ascension, Row 17
Boehm, Rosa ; b. 18 Nov 1903, d. 13 Mar 1973, Mother, s/w Oliver Boehm, Section Ascension, Row 6
Boehm, Veda M; b. 1906, d. 1998, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Bogdan, Jeanne W; b. 1932, d. 2007, s/w Robert J Bogdan Sr, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk North R
Bogdan, Robert J Sr; b. 1930, d. 2004, s/w Jeanne W Bogdan, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk North R
Bogess, S C III; b. 1934, s/w Julia Hall Boggess, Section Assumption, Row 04
Boggess, Julia Hall; b. 1935, d. 1981, s/w S C Boggess III, Section Assumption, Row 04
Bohlman, James V; b. 1926, d. 2002, m. 20 Jun 1953, s/w Margaret M Bohlman, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Bohlman, Margaret M; b. 1931, m. 20 Jun 1953, s/w James V Bohlman, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Bohnert, Albert Jr; b. 1940, d. 2007, s/w Marilyn A Bohnert, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 02, Blk WB
Bohnert, Marilyn A; b. 1940, s/w Albert Bohnert Jr, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 02, Blk WB
Bohon, Bessie K; b. 1911, d. 2004, Section Ascension, Row 23
Bohon, Willard L Sr; b. 16 Jan 1911, d. 14 Sep 1974, PFC US Army, Section Ascension, Row 23
Bohrer, John Christian; b. 10 Dec 1889, d. 04 Jan 1973, Kansas Pvt US Army World War I, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Bohrer, Mary Catherine; b. 24 Sep 1880, d. 19 Sep 1974, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Bokerman, J Clarke; b. 1915, d. 2007, s/w M Helen Bokermann, Section Hope LC II, Row 1
Bokerman, M Helen; b. 1916, d. 1999, s/w J Clarke Bokermann, Section Hope LC II, Row 1
Bolanos Randall, Ariana Daniella; d. 26 Oct 2005, Section Infant, Row 10
Bole, Carol E; b. 1926, d. 1988, s/w Kaler E Bole, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk SB
Bole , Fred A; b. 1962, d. 1993, Section Queen Gdn Circle
Bole, Kaler E; b. 1920, d. 1989, s/w Carol E Bole, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk SB
Bollig, Adolph J; b. 1915, s/w Bertha Bollig, Section Assumption, Row 26
Bollig, Alexander; b. 1910, d. 2000, Father, s/w Hedwig M Bollig, Section Assumption, Row 26
Bollig, Bertha; b. 1917, s/w Adolph J Bollig, Section Assumption, Row 26
Bollig, Hedwig M; b. 1916, d. 1970, Mother, s/w Alexander Bollig, Section Assumption, Row 26
Bollig, John F; b. 1926, s/w Margaret Bollig, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 08
Bollig, Margaret; b. 1921, s/w John F Bollig, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 08
Bomstad, Floyd A; b. 19 Aug 1926, d. 04 May 1999, s/w Jean C Bomstad, Section Ascension, Row 18
Bomstad, Jean C; b. 15 Dec 1929, s/w Floyd A Bomstad, Section Ascension, Row 18
Bondank, Thomas M; b. 18 Nov 1950, d. 12 Dec 2006, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Bonella, Bonnie A; b. 1938, s/w John W Wilson, Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Bonella, John W; b. 1936, s/w Bonnie A Wilson, Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Bonhoff, Gertrude; b. 1899, d. 1982, s/w John W Bonhoff, Section Ascension, Row 23
Bonhoff, John W; b. 1890, d. 1957, s/w Gertrude Bonhoff, Section Ascension, Row 23
Bontrager, Mary; b. 23 Oct 1975, d. 27 Oct 1975, Section Infant, Row 7
Boone, Cecilia F; b. 1927, s/w Daniel J Boone, Section Ascension, Row 19
Boone, Daniel J; b. 01 Dec 1925, d. 13 Sep 2005, IMW3 US Navy World War II Korea, s/w Cecilia F Boone, Section Ascension, Row 19
Boone, John A; b. 22 May 1929, d. 14 May 2007, 1st Lt US Marine Corps Korea Purple Heart, s/w Mary A Boone, Section Ascension, Row 4
Boone, Mary A; b. 1931, s/w John A Boone, Section Ascension, Row 4
Boos, VincentEdward; b. 01 Jul 1985, d. 21 Jan 2008, Beloved Son, Brother and Friend, Section Saints Gdn, Row 1
Booth, Bernice M; b. 1919, d. 2004, s/w William E Booth, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk WB
Booth, John Edward; b. 16 Dec 1956, d. 20 May 2003, Section Ascension, Row 21
Booth, William E; b. 1916, d. 1997, s/w Bernice E Booth, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk WB
Boothe, Benjamin Dean; b. 07 Nov 1975, Boothe Monument, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 03
Boothe, Marilyn Jean ; b. 24 Mar 1943, m. 12 May 1961, s/w William G Boothe, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 03
Boothe, Michael Dean; b. 24 Sep 1965, d. 24 Sep 1965, Boothe Monument, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 03
Boothe, William G; b. 21 May 1941, m. 12 May 1961, s/w Marilyn Jean Boothe, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 03
Boothe, William Gene; b. 24 Sep 1965, d. 24 Sep 1965, Boothe Monument, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 03
Borelli, Andre; b. 1920, d. 2002, s/w Mary Borelli, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Borelli, Mary; b. 1924, s/w Andre Borelli, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Boren, Elliott W; b. 18 Apr 2007, d. 06 Dec 2007, Beloved Son And Brother, Section Infant, Row 1
Boring, Jack A ; b. 03 May 1930, m. 10 Jun 1950, s/w Jack A Jr, Jerry L and Joseph A Boring, Section Faith Gdn, Row 06
Boring, Jack A Jr; b. 06 Mar 1954, d. 04 May 1989, s/w Jack A, Jerry L and Joseph A Boring, Section Faith Gdn, Row 06
Boring, Jerry L; b. 24 Jan 1929, d. 21 Oct 2002, m. 10 Jun 1950, s/w Jack A Jr, Jack A, and Joseph A Boring, Section Faith Gdn, Row 06
Boring, Jon A; b. 01 Apr 1961, d. 11 May 2007, Section Faith Gdn, Row 06
Boring, Joseph A; b. 24 Jan 1959, d. 05 Aug 1986, s/w Jack A, Jack A Jr, and Jerry L Boring, Section Faith Gdn, Row 06
Bosilevac, Fred N; b. 11 Sep 1916, m. 11 Oct 1947, MD, s/w Jane M Bosilvac, Section Ascension, Row 16
Bosilevac, Jane M; b. 27 Sep 1918, d. 17 Dec 1996, m. 11 Oct 1947, s/w Fred N Bosilevac, Section Ascension, Row 16
Boten, John R; b. 1944, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk East
Boten, Kathryn A Rues; b. 1947, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk East
Boucher, Eli J; b. 16 May 1921, m. 25 Nov 1942, Parents of Cheryl, Michele, Greg, Brian and Dana, s/w Irene I Boucher, Section Saints Gdn, Row 8
Boucher, Irene I; b. 23 Nov 1920, d. 06 Jun 2006, m. 25 Nov 1942, Parents of Cheryl, Michele, Greg, Brian and Dana, s/w Eli J Boucher, Section Saints Gdn, Row 8
Bouchler, ??; Family bench, Section Saints Gdn, Row 7
Boudreau, Lucille E; b. 1924, d. 1993, Beloved Sister, Section Ascension, Row 29
Boudreaux, John Zachary; b. 20 Dec 1972, d. 20 May 1980, John Zach, Section Infant, Row 20
Bouldin, H Phillip; b. 01 Dec 1940, d. 14 May 1983, US Air Force Vietnam, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Bouldin, Nola M; b. 18 Oct 1913, d. 17 Dec 1988, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Bouldin, Raymond M; b. 20 Dec 1913, d. 12 Jul 1987, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Bourquin, Alberic J; b. 1894, d. 1983, s/w Marcella Bourquin, Section Ascension, Row 20
Bourquin, Basil E; b. 1900, d. 1983, s/w Martha M Bourquin, Section Ascension, Row 21
Bourquin, Henry Alfons; b. 1928, Father, Section Ascension, Row 12
Bourquin, Jane McGuire; b. 1931, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 12
Bourquin, Marcella ; b. 1905, d. 1994, s/w Alberic J Bourquin, Section Ascension, Row 20
Bourquin, Martha M; b. 1904, d. 1977, s/w Basil E Bourquin, Section Ascension, Row 21
Bourquin, Omar O; b. 22 Jan 1906, d. 14 Jan 1965, Kansas SGT U S Army World War II, Section Ascension, Row 21
Bourquin, Phillip Basil; b. 1955, Our Son, Section Ascension, Row 12
Bourquin, William J; b. 1945, d. 1997, Bill - Father of Ashley Nicole Bourquin, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Bowen, Marguerite; b. 1919, d. 1987, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk East
Bower, Betty J; b. 1924, s/w Eugene C Bower, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Bower, Edmund L; b. 1911, d. 1999, s/w Nellie V Bower, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Bower, Eugene C; b. 1925, d. 1973, s/w Betty J Bower, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Bower, Nellie V; b. 1916, d. 2006, s/w Edmund L Bower, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Bowers, Aletha I; b. 1923, d. 2000, s/w Harold V Bowers, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 02, Blk WB
Bowers, Harold V; b. 1921, d. 1990, s/w Aletha I Powers, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 02, Blk WB
Bowlen, Angela Marie; b. 12 Aug 1964, d. 04 Oct 1964, Section Infant, Row 3
Bowlen, Anna M; b. 1938, m. 14 Sep 1963, s/w Vincent D Bowlen, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Bowlen, Vincent D; b. 1933, d. 2004, m. 14 Sep 1963, s/w Anna M Bowlen, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Bowles, C Quinton; b. 22 Apr 1935, d. 22 Aug 2007, s/w Peggy O'Connor Bowles, Section Saints Gdn, Row 9
Bowles, Peggy O'Connor; b. 09 May 1946, s/w C Quinton Bowles, Section Saints Gdn, Row 9
Bowman, Iden; b. 14 Mar 1924, d. 18 Feb 2008, SGT US Army World War II, Red, Section Saints Gdn, Row 4
Bowman, Joseph E; b. 1910, d. 1990, s/w Mary J Bowman and Mary Jo Bowman, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 02
Bowman, Mary J; b. 1913, d. 2000, s/w Joseph E Bowman and Mary Jo Bowman, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 02
Bowman, Mary Jo; b. 1937, s/w Joseph E Bowman and Mary J Bowman, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 02
Boxberger, Faith; b. 01 Feb 2001, d. 01 Oct 2001, Section Infant, Row 9
Boyce, Catherine Hope; d. 20 Aug 2003, Section Infant, Row 7
Boyce, J Ryan; b. 28 Jun 1971, d. 14 Feb 2000, Beloved Son, 28 years old, Section Ascension, Row 13
Boyce, Roxana Rothrock; b. 19 Jan 1950, d. 27 Nov 2003, Section Ascension, Row 13
Boyd, John Addison Jr; b. 20 Dec 1930, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Boyd, Rosemary Kennedy; b. 02 Jan 1931, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Boyd, Thomas Kennedy; b. 01 May 1956, d. 11 Mar 1997, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Boyda, Michael B; b. 28 Nov 1921, d. 16 Jul 1984, SSgt US Army World War II, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Boyle, Joseph E; b. 13 Jun 1912, d. 17 Apr 1992, LtCol US Army World War II Korea, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 11
Boysen, John T; b. 1912, d. 1984, s/w Regina C Boysen, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Boysen, Regina C; b. 1915, d. 1999, s/w John T Boysen, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Bozworth, Martha H; b. 20 Dec 1892, d. 17 Jul 1986, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bozworth, Ralph W; b. 30 Jan 1890, d. 04 Mar 1960, Missouri Lt Col US Air Force Res WWI and II, Section Ascension, Row 4
Brackman, Cecelia G; b. 1911, d. 1965, Mother, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 13
Braden, Bridget S; b. 07 May 1985, d. 14 Aug 1985, Section Infant, Row 2
Braden, Dolores A; b. 1932, s/w Merle L Braden, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Braden, Florence I; b. 01 Jan 1916, d. 29 Sep 2005, Beloved Mother and Grandmother, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Braden, Merle L; b. 1932, s/w Dolores A Braden, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Bradford, Bertha; b. 1904, d. 1990, s/w C Todd Bradford, Section Assumption, Row 12
Bradford, Betty J; b. 1930, d. 2001, s/w Charles C Bradford, Section Assumption, Row 09
Bradford, Blake L; b. 21 Sep 1998, d. 02 Mar 2000, Section Infant, Row 15
Bradford, C Todd; b. 1905, d. 1991, s/w Bertha Bradford, Section Assumption, Row 12
Bradford, Charles C; b. 1926, d. 1998, s/w Betty J Bradford, Section Assumption, Row 09
Bradford, Dolores; b. 1931, s/w William A Bradford, Section Assumption, Row 13
Bradford, Edw E "Bud"; b. 1935, d. 1978, Son, Section Assumption, Row 12
Bradford, William A; b. 1928, d. 1988, s/w Dolores Bradford, Section Assumption, Row 13
Bradley, Clara T; b. 1921, m. 22 May 1941, s/w Clayton E Bradley, Section Assumption, Row 05
Bradley, Clayton E; b. 1917, d. 1996, m. 22 May 1941, WW II Tech 4, s/w Clara T Bradley, Section Assumption, Row 05
Bradstreet, Betty S; b. 1933, d. 2001, s/w Donald L Bradstreet, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Bradstreet, Donald L; b. 1932, d. 1995, s/w Betty S Bradstreet, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Bradt, Beatrice A; b. 16 Apr 1894, d. 18 Feb 1983, Section Assumption, Row 07
Bradt, Charles C; b. 16 Mar 1893, d. 13 Mar 1968, Section Assumption, Row 06
Bradt, Clinton C JR; b. 25 Jul 1924, d. 08 Jun 1997, Section Assumption, Row 06
Bradt, Salle L; b. 04 Jun 1927, d. 10 Feb 2001, Section Assumption, Row 07
Brady, Dorothy A; b. 1917, d. 2001, s/w Leo T Brady, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Brady, Leo T; b. 1913, d. 2002, s/w Dorothy A Brady, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Brady, Mary; b. 28 Oct 1937, s/w Michael A Brady, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 02
Brady, Mary Jeanne; b. 1943, d. 2006, m. 13 Aug 1968, s/w Patrick M Brady, Section Ascension, Row 8SE
Brady, Michael A; b. 30 Jan 1929, d. 07 Dec 1989, s/w Mary Brady, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 02
Brady, Patrick M; b. 1944, d. 1992, m. 13 Aug 1968, s/w Mary Jeanne Brady, Section Ascension, Row 8SE
Braet, Charles C; b. 1908, d. 1965, s/w Margaret M Braet, Section Ascension, Row 3
Braet, Darlene H; b. 29 Jul 1934, d. 15 Nov 2005, s/w Robert J Braet, Section Ascension, Row 4
Braet, Margaret M; b. 1912, d. 1960, s/w Charles C Braet, Section Ascension, Row 3
Braet, Robert J; b. 30 Sep 1933, s/w Darlene H Braet, Section Ascension, Row 4
Bramble, Benny; b. 1943, s/w Jeanie Bramble, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 01, Blk SB
Bramble, Jeanie; b. 1942, s/w Benny Bramble, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 01, Blk SB
Brand, Isla Russell; b. 1908, d. 1998, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk NW
Brandmeyer, Carl L; b. 1899, d. 1982, s/w Mary L Brandmeyer, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk East
Brandmeyer, Martin C; b. 29 Aug 1921, d. 10 Mar 2001, s/w Mary Ann Brandmeyer, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Brandmeyer, Mary Ann; b. 15 Aug 1924, d. 12 Jul 2005, s/w Martin C Brandmeyer, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Brandmeyer, Mary L ; b. 1903, d. 1995, s/w Carl L Brandmeyer, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk East
Brandt, Robert E Sr; b. 14 Jan 1928, d. 15 Jul 2006, Pvt US Army World War II, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Branstetter, Anne Elizabeth; b. 24 Nov 1959, d. 01 Jan 2004, Daughter,Sister,Aunt, Section Ascension, Row 18
Branstetter, Homer L; b. 01 Nov 1921, d. 28 Aug 1975, PFC US Army World War II, Section Ascension, Row 18
Branstetter, Kelly M; b. 27 Aug 1951, d. 14 Oct 1982, Loving Husband and Father, Section Ascension, Row 18
Brashear, Frances R; b. 1906, d. 1994, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 5
Brashear, Godfrey S; b. 1899, d. 1968, Father, Section Ascension, Row 5
Brashear, Sheila A; b. 10 Dec 1945, Section Ascension, Row 5
Bratkovic, Charles J; b. 11 Sep 1935, d. 08 Jun 2005, m. 29 Nov 1969, Dad, s/w Rose Mary Bratkovic, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Bratkovic, Rose Mary; b. 09 May 1939, m. 29 Nov 1969, Mom, s/w Charles J Bratkovic, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Braum, Daniel E; b. 15 Jan 1944, m. 03 Aug 1968, s/w Margaret M Braum, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Braum, Margaret M; b. 27 Dec 1943, d. 30 May 2005, m. 03 Aug 1968, s/w Daniel E Braum, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Braum, Russell A; b. 1960, d. 1988, Beloved Son and Brother, Section Assumption, Row 01
Braun, Brad; b. 15 Jul 1956, d. 21 Feb 2004, Loving Husband and Father, Section Assumption, Row 11
Braun, Clifford Bradley; b. 18 Apr 1979, d. 07 Jan 1980, Section Infant, Row 7
Braun, Kathryn Edwina Dwynn; b. 07 Feb 1931, d. 29 Jan 1998, Mother of Steve, Brad, Rusty, Eric , Section Assumption, Row 03
Breiby, Donald C; b. 1928, s/w Patricia Breiby, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Breiby, Patricia; b. 1927, s/w Donald C Breiby, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Breitenbucher, Edward W; b. 24 Jan 1940, d. 06 May 2002, m. 04 Jun 1960, s/w Judy A Breitenbucher, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Breitenbucher, Judy A; b. 29 Sep 1939, m. 04 Jun 1960, s/w Edward W Breitenbucher, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Breitenstein, Alfred L; b. 1916, d. 1977, Father, s/w Jessie J Breitenstein, Section Ascension, Row 15
Breitenstein, Jessie J; b. 1919, Mother, s/w Alfred L Breitenstein, Section Ascension, Row 15
Breitenstein, John James; b. 1942, d. 2007, Section Saints Gdn, Row 1
Breitenstein, John Michael; b. 03 Jan 1973, d. 05 Apr 2005, Section Faith Gdn, Row 11
Bremser, Edith Ridder; b. 13 Nov 1916, d. 25 Apr 1975, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Bremser, Lawrence William; b. 17 Dec 1917, d. 31 May 1986, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Brenk, Bertha F; b. 1881, d. 1959, Section Assumption, Row 18
Brenk, Richard A; b. 1878, d. 1971, Section Assumption, Row 18
Brennan, B L; b. 1917, d. 1984, Barney, s/w Dorothy P Brennan, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Brennan, Dennis J; b. 1943, d. 1990, s/w Linda K Brennan, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Brennan, Dorothy P; b. 1922, s/w B L Brennan, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Brennan, Estella B; b. 1884, d. 1976, Mother, s/w Michael L Brennan, Section Assumption, Row 35
Brennan, Jamie J; b. 1975, d. 1990, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Brennan, Joseph David; b. 29 Jun 1924, d. 08 Jan 2003, US Navy, s/w Phyllis Brennan, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Brennan, Linda K; b. 1948, s/w Dennis J Brennan, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Brennan, Michael L; b. 10 Aug, d. 04 May 1994, Daddy of Carol,Dennis,Tim,CPO US Navy World War II, Section Assumption, Row 35
Brennan, Michael L; b. 1880, d. 1969, Father, s/w Estella B Brennan, Section Assumption, Row 35
Brennan, Phyllis; b. 10 Feb 1927, s/w J David Brennan, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Brenneis, Anthony W; b. 1930, d. 2004, s/w Catherine S Brenneis, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Brenneis, Catherine S; b. 1931, s/w Anthony W Brenneis, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Brenner, Mary Ann; b. 1925, d. 2009, s/w Robert A Brenner, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Brenner, Michael R; b. 1962, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk West
Brenner, Robert A ; b. 1924, d. 2003, s/w Mary Ann Brenner, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Brents, Sean M; b. 1972, d. 2002, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Brewer, Barbara L; b. 1935, d. 2003, s/w Ivan L, Frances B Brewer, Section Ascension, Row 31
Brewer, Dane Patrick; b. 13 Oct 1987, d. 14 Oct 1987, Our Precious Son, Section Infant, Row 11
Brewer, Don I; b. 15 Sep 1928, d. 14 Apr 2000, Section Ascension, Row 15
Brewer, Frances B; b. 1911, s/w Ivan L, Barbara L Brewer, Section Ascension, Row 31
Brewer, Geneva; b. 1914, d. 1997, s/w Hollis Brewer, Section Ascension, Row 26
Brewer, Hollis; b. 1908, d. 1998, s/w Geneva Brewer, Section Ascension, Row 26
Brewer, Ivan L; b. 1911, d. 1997, s/w Frances B, Barbara L Brewer, Section Ascension, Row 31
Brewer, Josephine R; b. 1925, s/w Lynn B Brewer, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Brewer, Lynn B; b. 1925, d. 1998, s/w Josephine R Brewer, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Brink, Dolores C; b. 07 Jul 1909, d. 26 Feb 1997, Section Ascension, Row 22
Brink, George H; b. 14 Apr 1891, d. 19 Nov 1976, PFC US Army World War I, Section Ascension, Row 22
Brink, George H Jr; b. 24 Mar 1946, Department of the Air Force Emblem , Section Ascension, Row 22
Brisson, Charles W; b. 1946, s/w Mildred Helen Bishop Brisson, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk N Niche L
Brisson, Mildred Helen Bishop; b. 1945, s/w Charles W Brisson, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk N Niche L
Bristow, R Wayne; b. 1921, d. 1998, m. 03 Nov 1946, s/w Rita M Bristow, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Bristow, Rita M; b. 1923, d. 1996, m. 03 Nov 1946, s/w R Wayne Bristow, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Bristow, Rose M; b. 31 Jul 1910, d. 13 Aug 2005, s/w Walter W Bristow, Section Ascension, Row 25
Bristow, Walter W; b. 16 Feb 1904, d. 07 Nov 1954, s/w Rose M Bristow, Section Ascension, Row 25
Brizuela, H Esther; b. 1911, d. 2004, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 9, Blk N Niche R
Brock , Joseph S; b. 1888, d. 1964, s/w Mabel C Brock, Section Assumption, Row 18
Brock, Mabel C; b. 1894, d. 1988, s/w Joseph S Brock, Section Assumption, Row 18
Broderick, Bert J; b. 13 Aug 1920, d. 08 Jan 2002, Husband, Section Assumption, Row 35
Broderick, Genevieve C; b. 10 Nov 1920, d. 15 Jul 1994, Wife, Section Assumption, Row 35
Broer, Fred W; b. 28 Sep 1938, d. 09 Oct 1997, Loving Husband-Father, Papa, Section Ascension, Row 33
Broockerd, Gus H; b. 1892, d. 1965, Father, s/w Mary L Broockerd, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 17
Broockerd, Mary L; b. 1900, d. 1989, Mother, s/w Gus H Broockerd, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 17
Brooker, Joyce Cottle; b. 03 Nov 1937, s/w Larry Brown Brooker, Section Ascension, Row 4NE
Brooker, Larry Brown; b. 20 Jan 1938, d. 13 Jan 1996, Bench In Loving Memory of Larry Brown Brooker, s/w Joyce Cottle Brooker, Section Ascension, Row 4NE
Brooker, Lori Ann; b. 19 Nov 1965, d. 06 Jun 2006, Daughter, Section Ascension, Row 4NE
Brooks, Boyd I; b. 1939, d. 1994, s/w Carol J Brooks, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Brooks, Carol J; b. 1940, s/w Boyd I Brooks, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Brooks, Edward B; b. 1912, d. 1993, m. 31 Aug 1940, s/w Helen I Brooks, Section Ascension, Row 7
Brooks, Fern E; b. 1916, d. 1996, Mother, Section Assumption, Row 34
Brooks, Helen I; b. 1918, m. 31 Aug 1940, s/w Edward B Brooks, Section Ascension, Row 7
Brooks, Myron; b. 1902, d. 1965, Father, Section Assumption, Row 34
Brooksher, Dorothy F; b. 1933, d. 1995, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 06
Brooksher, Robert C; b. 1930, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 06
Brophy, Edith G; b. 06 Aug 1914, d. 28 Apr 1979, s/w John L Brophy, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Brophy, John L; b. 07 Mar 1909, d. 15 Jun 1989, s/w Edith G Brophy, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Brophy, Patrick J; b. 1942, d. 1984, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Brosseau, Ali Nicole; b. 19 May 1982, d. 03 May 1983, Section Infant, Row 13
Brosseau, Sherilyn Benjamin; b. 1948, d. 2007, Section Ascension, Row 14
Brough, James R Sr; b. 27 Oct 1933, d. 07 Apr 2008, A1C US Air Force Korea, s/w Patricia G Brough, Section Charity LC, Row 6
Brough, Patricia G; b. 1935, s/w James R Brough, Section Charity LC, Row 6
Brown , Ann R; b. 09 Jul 1907, d. 11 Oct 1994, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 07
Brown, Betty A; b. 09 May 1943, d. 15 Aug 2008, s/w Robert G Brown, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Brown, Dianne Marie; b. 30 Aug 1946, d. 19 Dec 1946, Section Ascension, Row 14
Brown, Elizabeth M; b. 1926, d. 1994, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Brown, Forrest Dale; b. 25 Sep 1920, d. 09 Jan 2006, Capt US Army World War II Distinguished Blying Cross Air Medal and 3 OLC, s/w Patricia M Brown, Section Ascension, Row 14
Brown, Fred A; b. 1927, d. 1990, m. 25 Sep 1948, s/w Verona B Brown, Section Faith Gdn, Row 21
Brown, George R; b. 1928, d. 2004, s/w Joe Anna Brown, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 14
Brown, James E; b. 1924, s/w Jean E Brown, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Brown, James Owen DDS; b. 1934, s/w Mary Jane Riley, Section Hope LC II, Row 5
Brown, Jean E; b. 1923, d. 1999, s/w James E Brown, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Brown, Joe Anna; b. 1924, d. 1989, s/w George R Brown, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 14
Brown, Kristin Eileen; b. 28 May 1977, d. 13 Sep 1981, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 10
Brown, Lawrence D; b. 04 Apr 1948, d. 21 Mar 1967, Son, Section Ascension, Row 14
Brown, Margie M ; b. 1923, d. 1995, s/w Maurice J Brown, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk East
Brown, Maurice J; b. 1919, d. 1982, s/w Margie M Brown, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk East
Brown, Patricia E; b. 1948, d. 1981, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Brown, Patricia M; b. 1924, d. 1998, s/w Forrest D Brown, Section Ascension, Row 14
Brown, Raymond L; b. 1925, d. 2004, SGT US Marine Corps World War II Korea, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Brown, Robert G; b. 10 Sep 1942, s/w Betty A Brown, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Brown, Verona B; b. 1929, m. 25 Sep 1948, s/w Fred A Brown, Section Faith Gdn, Row 21
Brown, William J; b. 1934, d. 1989, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Browne, Robert L; b. 1906, d. 1973, Father and Grandfather, Section Ascension, Row 25
Browne, Rosemary P; b. 1915, d. 1979, Mother and Grandmother, Section Ascension, Row 25
Brownsberger, Patricia Kenny; b. 1926, d. 1965, Section Ascension, Row 19
Bruce, Patricia R; b. 1926, d. 1984, s/w Thomas L Bruce, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Bruce, Thomas L; b. 1923, d. 1997, s/w Patricia R Bruce, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Bruchman, Genevieve L; b. 1919, s/w Robert W Bruchman, Section Ascension, Row 30
Bruchman, Robert W; b. 1916, d. 1988, s/w Genevieve L Bruchman, Section Ascension, Row 30
Brueck, Josephine McClain; b. 1902, d. 1985, Section Assumption, Row 03
Brueggemann, Linda J Gedwillo; Loving Parents Blessed with Mark, Michelle,Jereme, Joshua, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Brueggemann, Milton Richard; b. 30 Jan 1947, d. 23 May 2004, Loving Parents Blessed with Mark, Michelle,Jereme, Joshua, Bench, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Brulez, Arthur J; b. 1893, d. 1965, Father, s/w Hermenia Brulez, Section Ascension, Row 16
Brulez, Hermenia; b. 1894, d. 1957, Mother, s/w Arthur J Brulez, Section Ascension, Row 16
Brull, Albina; b. 1903, d. 1995, s/w Joseph Brull, Section Ascension, Row 12
Brull, Joseph; b. 1898, d. 1976, s/w Albina Brull, Section Ascension, Row 12
Brull, Justin J; b. 1930, d. 2006, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Brull, Martha A; b. 1932, d. 1998, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Brull, Michael Justin; b. 1955, d. 1979, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Brunelli, Norman K; b. 1927, d. 1989, s/w Rosemary Brunelli, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Brunelli, Rosemary; b. 1926, d. 1997, s/w Norman K Brunelli, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Brungardt, Hazel I; b. 1922, d. 2003, s/w John J Brungardt, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 15
Brungardt, John J; b. 1920, s/w Hazel I Brungardt, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 15
Bruning, Ann Marie; b. 13 Jan 1935, d. 23 Dec 2005, m. 28 May 1960, s/w William Joseph Bruning, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 06
Bruning, William Joseph; b. 23 Nov 1935, m. 28 May 1960, s/w Ann Marie Bruning, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 06
Brunner, Cherly Lynn; d. 12 Jun 1963, Daughter, Section Infant, Row 12
Bruno, Joseph T Sr; b. 1922, s/w M Lorene Bruno, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk East
Bruno, M Lorene; b. 1922, s/w Joseph T Bruno Sr, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk East
Bruns, Ann St. John; b. 1929, d. 1987, Section Assumption, Row 07
Bruns, Carl Howard; b. 1928, d. 1984, Section Assumption, Row 06
Bruns, Eileen Elizabeth; b. 1931, d. 2002, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Bruns, Quentin Ryan; d. 07 Jul 1991, Infant Son Of Ken And Kim Bruns In Jesus Hands, Section Infant, Row 18
Bryant, Fanchion I; b. 1934, d. 2006, m. 17 Oct 1955, s/w Frank Bryant, Section Ascension, Row 21
Bryant, Frank; b. 1926, m. 17 Oct 1955, s/w Fanchion I Bryant, Section Ascension, Row 21
Bryant, Frank D; b. 1880, d. 1962, s/w Theresa S Bryant, Section Ascension, Row 25
Bryant, Mark A; d. 09 Jun 1956, Section Infant, Row 7
Bryant, Martha A; b. 1927, m. 27 Feb 1960, s/w Paul J Bryant, Section Ascension, Row 25
Bryant, Paul J; b. 1929, m. 27 Feb 1960, s/w Martha A Bryant, Section Ascension, Row 25
Bryant , Theresa S; b. 1899, d. 1986, s/w Frank D Bryant , Section Ascension, Row 25
Bryon, Elmer A; b. 1930, m. 14 Oct 1950, s/w Irene E Bryon, Section Ascension, Row 16
Bryon, Ernest ; b. 1884, d. 1960, Father, s/w Hermenie Bryon, Section Ascension, Row 15
Bryon, Hermenie; b. 1887, d. 1962, Mother, s/w Ernest Bryon, Section Ascension, Row 15
Bryon, Irene E ; b. 1931, d. 1994, m. 14 Oct 1950, s/w Elmer A Bryon, Section Ascension, Row 16
Bryon, Robert M; b. 1953, s/w Teresa M Byron, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Bryon, Teresa M; b. 1957, s/w Robert M Byron, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Bua, Charles; b. 14 Sep 1937, s/w Elaine Bua, Section Saints Gdn, Row 9
Bua, Elaine; b. 21 Dec 1938, d. 13 Feb 2008, s/w Charles Bua, Section Saints Gdn, Row 9
Buckley, Barbara Koehler; b. 1933, s/w John A Buckley, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Buckley, John A; b. 1933, Jack, s/w Barbara Koehler Buckley, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Buckman, Aletha G; b. 1891, d. 1972, Mother, s/w Paul T Buckman, Section Ascension, Row 4
Buckman, Alyce A; b. 1920, s/w Harry Buckman, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Buckman, Dorothy; b. 1923, d. 2008, Section Ascension, Row 3
Buckman, Edward J; b. 1927, Father, s/w Rosemarie Buckman, Section Ascension, Row 26
Buckman, Genevieve R; b. 18 Jan 1926, d. 11 Sep 2008, Mother, s/w William W Buckman, Section Ascension, Row 3
Buckman, Harry W; b. 1920, s/w Alyce Buckman, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Buckman, Margaret L; b. 1929, d. 1973, Daughter, Section Ascension, Row 3
Buckman, Paul T; b. 1891, d. 1977, Father, s/w Aletha G Buckman, Section Ascension, Row 4
Buckman, Robert L; b. 29 Aug 1925, d. 29 Jan 1975, Section Ascension, Row 3
Buckman, Rosemarie; b. 1927, Mother, s/w Edward J Buckman, Section Ascension, Row 26
Buckman, William W; b. 26 Jun 1921, d. 10 Feb 1971, Father, s/w Genevieve R Buckman, Section Ascension, Row 3
Buckner, Elizabeth M; b. 1907, d. 1994, s/w WG Buckner, Section Ascension, Row 28
Buckner, Frank H; b. 1905, d. 1995, s/w Gladys F Buckner, Section Ascension, Row 24
Buckner, Gladys F; b. 1905, d. 1999, s/w Frank H Buckner, Section Ascension, Row 24
Buckner, W G; b. 1907, d. 1989, Bill, s/w Elizabeth M Buckner, Section Ascension, Row 28
Buda, Joseph D; b. 1919, s/w Mary Ann Buda, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk WB
Buda, Mary Ann; b. 1916, d. 2008, s/w Joseph D Buda, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk WB
Buffkin, Alice M; b. 28 Apr 1932, d. 04 Jul 1995, m. 28 Jul 1956, s/w John W Buffkin Jr, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 02
Buffkin, John W Jr; b. 29 Dec 1928, d. 08 Mar 2006, m. 28 Jul 1956, s/w Alice M Buffkin, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 02
Bui, Quan Thanh; b. 30 Oct 1969, d. 17 Jul 1999, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Bumbaca, Elisa; b. 1905, d. 1990, m. 07 May 1927, Mom, s/w Leonard Bumbaca, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Bumbaca, Leonard; b. 1902, d. 1990, m. 07 May 1927, Dad, s/w Elisa Bumbaca, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Bumgarner, Steven C; b. 15 Aug 1958, d. 22 May 1997, Her Husband, s/w Phyllis Ann Haeber, Paula J Haeber, Section Ascension, Row 15
Bunce, Hazel H; b. 1908, s/w Homer A Bunce Jr, Section Charity LC, Row 8
Bunce, Homer A Jr; b. 1909, d. 1989, s/w Hazel H Bunce, Section Charity LC, Row 8
Bur, Jennifer L Valentine; b. 1957, d. 2005, Section Saints Gdn, Row 13
Burch, Chet L; b. 20 Mar 1954, d. 18 Nov 2005, s/w Vicky L Burch, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Burch, Loucille; b. 1914, d. 2006, s/w Robert E Burch, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 01, Blk WB
Burch, Robert E; b. 1913, d. 1990, s/w Loucille Burch, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 01, Blk WB
Burch, Vicky L; b. 26 Aug 1955, s/w Chet L Burch, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Burchett, Cheryl A; b. 27 Jan 1953, d. 19 Nov 2001, s/w Lawrence R Burchett, Section Ascension, Row 5
Burchett, Lawrence R; b. 22 Sep 1953, s/w Cheryl A Burchett, Section Ascension, Row 5
Burchstead, June T; b. 1924, d. 2003, s/w Roland H Burchstead, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Burchstead, Roland H; b. 1918, d. 1992, s/w June T Burchstead, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Burchstead, Susan L; b. 1958, d. 1985, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Burdolski, Scott Richard; b. 23 Jan 1962, d. 17 Jun 1963, Our Sweetheart Scotty, Section Infant, Row 16
Burgard, Dorothy F; b. 1920, s/w Otto A Burgard, Section Ascension, Row 5
Burgard, Otto A; b. 1919, d. 1991, s/w Dorothy F Burgard, Section Ascension, Row 5
Burger, Donna L; b. 1926, s/w Paul B Burger, Section Ascension, Row 2
Burger, Joseph F; b. 23 Oct 1928, d. 30 Jul 1990, Section Ascension, Row 2
Burger, Julius Anthony; b. 13 Jun 1890, d. 03 May 1955, s/w Mary Elizabeth Burger, Section Ascension, Row 2
Burger, Mary Elizabeth; b. 23 Dec 1898, d. 23 Jan 1977, s/w Julius Anthony Burger, Section Ascension, Row 2
Burger, Paul B; b. 1925, d. 1996, s/w Donna L Burger, Section Ascension, Row 2
Burger, Raymond E Fr; b. 10 May 1934, Ordained June 4, 1960, Section Ascension, Row 1
Burger, Robert A Fr; b. 03 Mar 1923, Ordained 5 Apr 1948, Section Ascension, Row 2
Burgherr, Bertha E; b. 1920, d. 1990, s/w John H Burgherr, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Burgherr, John H; b. 1912, d. 1997, s/w Bertha E Burgherr, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Burke, Arthur Francis; b. 09 Jan 1926, d. 25 Aug 2005, PFC US Army SSgt US Air Force World War II Korea, s/w Catherine Lorraine Burke, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Burke, Catherine Lorraine; b. 1926, d. 2005, s/w Arthur Francis Burke, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Burke, Dorothy; b. 1910, d. 1999, Dottie, s/w Edward Burke, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Burke, Edward; b. 1905, d. 2000, Blue, s/w Dorothy Burke, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Burke, John J; b. 1894, d. 1976, Sgt US Army World War I, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Burke, John L; b. 1933, s/w Marilyn B Burke, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 04, Blk SB
Burke, Joseph R; b. 1923, d. 1992, s/w Mary H Burke, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Burke, Marilyn B; b. 1931, d. 1992, s/w John L Burke, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 04, Blk SB
Burke, Mary H; b. 1922, d. 1995, s/w Joseph R Burke, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Burke, Michael F; b. 1953, d. 2006, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Burke, William J; b. 29 Jul 1937, d. 05 Oct 1993, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Burkhardt, Catherine R; b. 1910, d. 1978, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Burkhardt, Edward R; b. 1907, d. 1992, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Burkholder, Jon David; b. 26 Nov 1938, d. 22 Oct 2001, m. 08 Aug 1964, s/w Marjorie Ellen Burkholder, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Burkholder, Marjorie Ellen; b. 28 Nov 1941, m. 08 Aug 1964, s/w Jpn Davod Burkholder, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Burns, Donald Smith Jr; b. 18 Nov 1941, d. 06 Aug 1989, SP4 US Army, Section Ascension, Row 29
Burt, Catherine M; b. 22 Mar 1923, d. 15 Oct 2004, Mother and Grandmother, Section Ascension, Row 19
Burth, Leontina Hilda Mary; b. 20 Mar 1892, d. 23 Sep 1984, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Burton, Ellen Bernice; b. 1924, d. 1995, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 03, Blk SB
Burwinkle, Alice M; b. 1938, s/w James J Burwinkle, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Burwinkle, James J; b. 1938, s/w Alice M Burwinkle, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Bush, Catherine K; b. 1926, s/w Ray G Bush, Section Ascension, Row 2
Bush, Helen H; b. 17 May 1901, d. 18 Oct 1990, Section Ascension, Row 2
Bush, Ray G Jr; b. 1924, d. 2007, s/w Catherine K Bush, Section Ascension, Row 2
Bush, Ray Gerald; b. 23 Sep 1898, d. 06 Sep 1969, Missouri S2 USNRF World War I, Section Ascension, Row 2
Bushey, Lillian L; b. 1926, d. 1999, s/w William J Bushey, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Bushey, William J; b. 1925, d. 1995, AMM2 US Navy World War II, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Bushey, William J; b. 1925, d. 1995, s/w Lillian L Bushey, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Bushey, William J; b. 24 Oct 1925, d. 08 Oct 1995, In Loving Memory of Capt William J Bushey - Flying West Above the Clouds, Bench, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Bustillo, Felipe F; b. 1921, d. 2002, s/w Zenaida Y Bustillo, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 10, Blk N Niche R
Bustillo, Zenaida Y; b. 1925, d. 2002, s/w Felipe F Bustillo, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 10, Blk N Niche R
Butler, James G Sr; b. 1917, d. 1999, s/w Rubye L Butler, Section Charity LC, Row 8
Butler, Kathleen Ann; b. 1947, s/w Robert Dean Butler, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Butler, Mason Thomas; b. 06 Jan 2000, d. 08 Jan 2000, Section Infant, Row 13
Butler, Robert Dean; b. 1946, s/w Kathleen Ann Butler, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Butler, Rubye L; b. 1918, s/w James G Butler Sr, Section Charity LC, Row 8
Butterley, Elizabeth J; b. 1921, d. 1999, Wife, s/w William E Butterley, Section Assumption, Row 19
Butterley, William E; b. 1915, d. 1958, Husband, s/w Elizabeth J Butterley, Section Assumption, Row 19
Byard, Rosemary A; b. 1940, s/w William A Byard, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 14
Byard, Willaim A; b. 1938, s/w Rosemary A Byard, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 14
Byerley, Marguerite R; b. 1933, m. 29 Dec 1951, s/w Thomas J Byerley, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 09
Byerley, Thomas J; b. 1930, d. 2006, m. 29 Dec 1951, s/w Marguerite R Byerley, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 09
Byrne, Edward C; b. 15 Mar 1918, d. 25 May 1992, SGT US Army World War II, Section Ascension, Row 13
Byrne, Joan A; b. 18 May 1925, d. 30 Nov 2000, Section Ascension, Row 13
Byrne, John F; b. 1917, d. 2003, m. 11 Nov 1939, s/w Velma E Byrne, Section Ascension, Row 1
Byrne, Velma E; b. 1920, d. 1978, m. 11 Nov 1939, s/w John F Byrne, Section Ascension, Row 1
Byrnes, Dixie C; b. 1926, d. 2001, s/w Thomas A Byrnes, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk N Niche R
Byrnes, Helen M; b. 02 Jan 1914, d. 28 Mar 2008, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Byrnes, Hugh Jr; b. 01 Aug 1911, d. 18 Jun 1994, Cpl US Army World War II, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Byrnes, Thomas A; b. 1927, s/w Dixie C Byrnes, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk N Niche R
Bystricky, Clement A; b. 08 Nov 1930, d. 01 Dec 1988, US Navy Korea, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12

Surnames

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I-J] [K] [L] [M] [N-O] [P-Q] [R] [S] [T] [U-V] [W] [Y-Z] [Unknown]

KSGenWeb
KSGenWeb County List

USGenWeb

Click to view...

Neighboring KS Counties

Douglas Co KSGenWeb

Franklin Co KSGenWeb

Leavenworth Co KSGenWeb

Miami Co KSGenWeb

Wyandotte Co KSGenWeb

Neighboring MO Counties

Cass Co MOGenWeb

Jackson Co MOGenWeb

Kansas City MOGenWeb

 

Blogs

Geneabloggers
Blacksheep's Meadow

BlackSheep Sunday Meme

 

Creative Commons License

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!